Yu-Gi-Oh!SR07SR07-EN032
Burial from a Different Dimension
Common
TCGplayer
0.47 $-13.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.31 €-13.9%
Trend
eBay
1.95 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- SR07-EN032
- Released
- November 2, 2018
Description
Burial from a Different Dimension (SR07-EN032) currently sells for around 0.47 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.31 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.47 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 9% over the last 4 months. Common card from Structure Deck: Zombie Horde (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on November 2, 2018.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.20 $ | 0.47 $ | 0.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.20 $ | 0.47 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.16 $ | 0.28 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.16 $ | 0.22 $ | 6 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.31 €
7-day average0.25 €
30-day average0.29 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing1.00 $
Average listing2.00 $
Median price1.95 $
Listings found15
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Burial from a Different Dimension 1st Edition Common SR07-EN032 LP1.95 $
- Burial from a Different Dimension - SR07-EN032 - Common - 1st Edition Damaged1.24 $
- Burial from a Different Dimension SR07-EN032 Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Lightly Played1.83 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Burial from a Different Dimension SR07-EN032 1st Edition Common NM2.50 $
- 1x (M/NM) Burial From a Different Dimension SR07-EN032 Common 1st Edition YuGiOh2.73 $
- Burial from a Different Dimension - SR07-EN032 - Common - 1st Edition x1 - Near 1.91 $
- Burial from a Different Dimension SR07-EN032 Zombie Horde Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Ed NM/M2.09 $
- Burial from a Different Dimension SR07-EN032 Zombie Horde Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition2.19 $
- 1x (VLP) Burial From a Different Dimension SR07-EN032 Common 1st Edition YuGiOh2.70 $
- #SR07-EN032 - Burial from a Different Dimension - 1st Ed WB1 C Lightly played1.10 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Burial from a Different Dimension SR07-EN032 1st Edition Common NM2.50 $
- Zombie Horde #SR07-EN032 Burial from a Different Dimension First Edition1.24 $
- Burial from a Different Dimension - SR07-EN032 - Common - 1st Edition - Damaged 1.00 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Burial From A Different Dimension - SR07-EN032 - Common - 1st Edition1.74 $
- Burial From A Different Dimension - 1st Edition SR07-EN032 - NM - YuGiOh3.21 $
Excluded
- Burial from a Different Dimension SR07-EN032 Structure Deck: Zombie Horde0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Burial from a Different Dimension Common Structure Deck: Zombie Horde SR07-EN0321.60 $ · missing_edition
- BURIAL FROM A DIFFERENT DIMENSION SR04-EN025 C YU-GI-OH 1ST EDITION NM/M8.99 $ · missing_card_number
- *** 3X FOOLISH BURIAL GOODS *** (MINT/NM) SR06-EN026 YUGIOH! FAST SHIPPING!5.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Burial from a Different Dimension - SR04-EN025 - NM - Common - Yugioh0.70 $ · missing_card_number
- Burial from a Different Dimension : SR07-EN032 : Common : Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG : ENG1.34 $ · missing_edition
- SR07-EN032 Burial From A Different Dimension Common Varying Editions NM Yugioh3.80 $ · missing_edition
- SR07-JP032 - Yugioh - Japanese - Burial from a Different Dimension - Common4.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh - Burial From a Different Dimension SR04-EN025/SR07-EN032 NM Unlim X23.55 $ · missing_edition
- Burial from a Different Dimension SR07-EN032 Deck: Zombie Horde 1st X 1 YUGIOH3.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh! Skull Servants Wight Zombie Deck Core - Build Your Deck - Pick Your Card1.58 $ · missing_card_number
- *PICK YOUR CARD* From Assorted Expansions - Yu-Gi-Oh! Card - #62.00 $ · missing_card_number
- *** FOOLISH BURIAL GOODS *** (MINT/NM) SR06-EN026 YUGIOH! 2.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Burial from a Different Dimension Yugioh SR07-JP032 Konami OCG JAPAN3.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh OCG Burial from a Different Dimension Ultra Rare Duelist Pack 295.52 $ · excluded_keyword
- SPTR-JP053 - Yugioh - Japanese - Burial from a Different Dimension - N-Parallel7.00 $ · missing_card_number
- SR04-JP025 - Yugioh - Japanese - Burial from a Different Dimension - Common5.00 $ · missing_card_number
- PT39 YUGIOH COMMON PHRA P-S NM YOU PICK1.95 $ · missing_card_number
- YUGIOH SPEED DUEL LAIR OF DARKNESS ZOMBIE HORDE STRUCTURE STARTER COMMON U PICK1.45 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh DP03-JP026 UR Burial from Different Dimension Card70.66 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay