Yu-Gi-Oh!SDWSSDWS-EN037
Birthright
Common
TCGplayer
0.13 $+8.3%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.07 €-12.5%
Trend
eBay
1.41 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- SDWS-EN037
- Released
- October 27, 2009
Description
Birthright (SDWS-EN037) currently sells for around 0.13 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.07 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.13 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 18% over the last 4 months. Common card from Structure Deck: Warriors' Strike (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on October 27, 2009.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 14 listings | 0.10 $ | 0.13 $ | 0.25 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.13 $ | 14 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.08 $ | 0.08 $ | 1 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.09 $ | 0.14 $ | 2 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.09 $ | 0.09 $ | 1 |
No listing in DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.07 €
7-day average0.08 €
30-day average0.08 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.71 $
Average listing1.75 $
Median price1.41 $
Listings found19
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - Common - 1st Edition Moderately Played0.99 $
- Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - Common - 1st Edition Lightly Played0.99 $
- Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - Common - 1st Edition Lightly Played, English LP Yugioh1.47 $
- Birthright SDWS-EN037 Common Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Heavily Played1.10 $
- Birthright SDWS-EN037 Common Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Lightly Played1.40 $
- Yugioh - Birthright SDWS-EN037 1st Edition - Common1.28 $
- 3 x Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - Common - 1st Edition Near Mint, English YGO2.99 $
- Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - 1st Edition - YuGiOh 0.71 $
- Birthright SDWS-EN037 Structure Deck: Warriors' Strike Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition MP1.41 $
- Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - Common - 1st Edition x1 - Lightly Played2.02 $
- SDWS-EN037 Birthright Yu-Gi-Oh Card 1st Edition New1.32 $
- Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - Common 1st Edition Yugioh2.08 $
- Birthright 1st Ed. YuGiOh Warriors' Strike Structure Deck #SDWS-EN037 20091.98 $
- Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - Common - 1st Edition NM Yugioh Starter Deck Cards2.36 $
- Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - Common - 1st Edition LP Yugioh Starter Deck Cards2.32 $
- Birthright - SDWS-EN037 - Common - 1st Edition LP Warriors Strike0.99 $
- 1st Ed Birthright SDWS-EN037 Yugioh1.32 $
- ***2x Birthright 1st Ed 2x*** SDWS-EN037 | Common | YuGiOh! NM2.99 $
- 3x BIRTHRIGHT TRAP CARD SDWS-EN037 1ST EDITION COMMON YUGIOH NM / UNPLAYED3.53 $
Excluded
- Yugioh Birthright SDWS-EN0371.65 $ · missing_edition
- Birthright SDWS-EN037 Structure Deck: Warriors' Strike C DMG Yu-Gi-Oh!1.59 $ · missing_edition
- Birthright Common Structure Deck: Warriors' Strike SDWS-EN037 NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Birthright [5DS1 - CSP - 1st Edition - 5DS1-EN040 Moderately Played]2.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Sakuretsu Armor Common 1st Edition (1996) (SDWS-EN034).1030.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh - BirthRight - Super Rare / Holo - STON-EN0573.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Birthright Common Structure Deck: Warriors' Strike SDWS-EN037 LP2.49 $ · missing_edition
- YUGIOH HIGH-END COMMON FROM VARIOUS SET A TO L ( PART 1 ) YOU CHOOSE 1.45 $ · missing_card_number
- YUGIOH STRUCTURE DECK COMMON # 2 DARK EMPEROR ZOMBIE WORLD DRAGUNITY LEGION 0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - Cards starting with letter B- Near Mint or Better Condition 002.02 $ · missing_card_number
- YuGiOh TCG SDWS Warrior's Strike Structure Deck Yu-Gi-Oh Trading Card Singles2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Birthright - 5DS1-EN040 - Common - 1st Edition Heavily Played0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - Birthright - Super Rare / Holo - STON-EN0573.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Birthright SDWS-EN037 Structure Deck: Warriors' Strike C DMG Yu-Gi-Oh!1.59 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Birthright SDWS-EN0371.65 $ · missing_edition
- Birthright Common Structure Deck: Warriors' Strike SDWS-EN037 NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Sakuretsu Armor Common 1st Edition (1996) (SDWS-EN034).1030.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 1st Edition Nightmare's Steelcage SDWS-EN022 Common Moderately Played3.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh Misprint HP 1st Edition Ultra Rare Phoenix Gearfried SDWS-EN001250.23 $ · missing_card_number
- Birthright Common Structure Deck: Warriors' Strike SDWS-EN037 LP2.49 $ · missing_edition
Completed sales View sold on eBay