Yu-Gi-Oh!SBSCSBSC-EN035
Infernity Dwarf
Common
TCGplayer
0.10 $+11.1%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.09 €-18.2%
Trend
eBay
1.77 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- SBSC-EN035
- Released
- August 2, 2019
Description
Infernity Dwarf (SBSC-EN035) currently sells for around 0.10 $ on TCGplayer. Prices are close across the two marketplaces we track (TCGplayer 0.10 $, Cardmarket 0.09 €). Its TCGplayer price is up 25% over the last 4 months. Common card from Speed Duel: Scars of Battle (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on August 2, 2019.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 22 listings | 0.05 $ | 0.10 $ | 0.25 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.05 $ | 0.10 $ | 22 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.02 $ | 0.05 $ | 5 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.09 €
7-day average0.06 €
30-day average0.11 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.74 $
Median price1.77 $
Listings found16
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Infernity Dwarf - SBSC-EN035 - Common - 1st Edition Lightly Played0.99 $
- Infernity Dwarf - SBSC-EN035 - Common - 1st Edition Damaged0.99 $
- Infernity Dwarf - SBSC-EN035 1st Edition - YuGiOh-LP1.75 $
- Infernity Dwarf SBSC-EN035 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Infernity Dwarf SBSC-EN035 Speed Duel: Scars of Battle Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition1.69 $
- Infernity Dwarf SBSC-EN035 1st Edition LP1.99 $
- Infernity Dwarf SBSC-EN035 Yu-Gi-Oh! Card Mint 1st Edition 0.99 $
- Infernity Dwarf [SBSC - CSP - 1st Edition - SBSC-EN035 Near Mint]1.99 $
- Infernity Dwarf SBSC-EN035 1st Edition Common Yu-Gi-Oh TCG MP1.80 $
- Yugioh! Speed Duel - Infernity Dwarf - SBSC-EN035 - NM 1st Edition1.99 $
- Infernity Dwarf - SBSC-EN035 - Common - 1st Edition x3 - Near Mint2.99 $
- Infernity Dwarf - SBSC-EN035 - Common - 1st Edition x3 - Near Mint2.09 $
- Infernity Dwarf 1st Edition Common Speed Duel: Scars of Battle SBSC-EN035 LP0.99 $
- Yugioh Infernity Dwarf SBSC-EN035 1st Edition Common1.30 $
- YUGIOH CARD 3 X INFERNITY DWARF SBSC-EN035 1ST EDITION2.49 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Infernity Dwarf - SBSC-EN035 - Common - 1st Edition Mint/NM X11.75 $
Excluded
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Scars Of Battle INFERNITY DWARF SBSC-EN0351.00 $ · missing_edition
- Infernity Dwarf SBSC-EN035 Yugioh Speed Duel Trading Card2.00 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Scars Of Battle SBSC-EN035 INFERNITY DWARF0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Infernity Dwarf SBSC SBSC-EN035 MP YuGiOh1.93 $ · missing_edition
- Infernity Archfiend/Dwarf/Guardian wc09-en001/02/03 (NM+) Super Rare Yu-Gi-Oh!33.47 $ · missing_card_number
- Heavily Played Infernity Archfiend - WC09-EN001 - Ultra Rare - Limited Edition -10.20 $ · missing_card_number
- Infernity Dwarf SBSC-EN035 Yu-Gi-Oh! SPEED DUEL Card4.70 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Infernity Set - Knight Archer Guardian Dwarf Beast Randomizer4.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh Infernity Dwarf SBSC 1st Edition Common Light Played 1.75 $ · missing_card_number
- YUGIOH INFERNITY DWARF X3 SBSC 1ST EDITION COMMON LIGHT PLAYED2.25 $ · missing_card_number
- Infernity Dwarf GLD3-EN028 Limited Edition Common VLP + BONUS1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- PT36 YUGIOH SECRET ULTRA SUPER RARE / STAPLES / SPEED DUEL CARDS YOU CHOOSE0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Choose your Yu-Gi-Oh! Speed Duel: Scars of Battle Singles! 1st Edition NM Yugioh0.70 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Infernity Dwarf WC09-EN002 Ultra Rare NM 15.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Infernity Dwarf WC09-EN002 Limited Ultra Rare NM/LP10.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh TCG SBSC-EN035 C Infernity Dwarf Speed Duel: Scars of Battle1.12 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - Speed Duel: Scars of Battle - Infernity Dwarf (Common) SBSC-EN0351.61 $ · missing_edition
- YuGiOh Singles Cards- Speed Duel: Scars Of Battle1.33 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh Speed Duel Scars of Battle SBSC Common 1st Edition, 20% off 2 or more1.33 $ · missing_card_number
- Infernity Beast | ANPR-EN012 | Ancient Prophecy | Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG | NM4.90 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay