Yu-Gi-Oh!RA03RA03-EN053
Super Polymerization (UR)
Ultra Rare
TCGplayer
4.50 $+2.7%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
5.85 €+6.0%
Trend
eBay
7.48 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- RA03-EN053
- Released
- November 8, 2024
Description
Super Polymerization (UR) (RA03-EN053) currently sells for around 4.50 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 5.85 €). Its TCGplayer price is up 74% over the last 3 months. Ultra Rare card from Quarter Century Bonanza (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on November 8, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 25+ listings | 3.97 $ | 4.50 $ | 5.51 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 3.97 $ | 4.50 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.23 $ | 2.98 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.48 $ | 2.02 $ | 7 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.50 $ | 1.41 $ | 4 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.40 $ | 0.40 $ | 1 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price4.00 €
Price trend5.85 €
7-day average5.68 €
30-day average5.61 €
eBay
View on eBay1st Edition
Lowest listing3.50 $
Average listing8.92 $
Median price7.48 $
Listings found22
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- *** SUPER POLYMERIZATION *** 1ST EDITION PLATINUM SECRET RARE RA03-EN053 YUGIOH!12.95 $
- Yugioh Super Polymerization - RA03-EN053 - 1st Edition Platinum Secret Rare NM14.00 $
- Super Polymerization RA03-EN053 (Ultra Rare, 1st Ed, Lightly Played / LP)3.99 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Super Polymerization RA03-EN053 1st Edition Ultra Rare5.51 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Super Polymerization RA03-EN053 Secret Rare 1st Edition6.00 $
- Yugioh - Super Polymerization RA03-EN053 1st Edition Super Rare NM4.00 $
- Yugioh! Super Polymerization - RA03-EN053 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint, 3.99 $
- Super Polymerization - RA03-EN053 - Near Mint NM - Super Rare - 1st Edition3.95 $
- Super Polymerization RA03-EN053 Platinum Secret Rare 1st Edition Near Mint19.50 $
- Super Polymerization (UR) RA03-EN053 Quarter Century Bonanza 1st Edition3.99 $
- SUPER POLYMERIZATION RA03-EN053 1ST ED PLATINUM SECRET RARE - NM-j316.50 $
- SUPER POLYMERIZATION (UR) RA03-EN053 ULTRA RARE 1st Edition NM4.99 $
- Super Polymerization - RA03-EN053 - Prismatic Collector's Rare - 1st Edition Nea12.27 $
- Konami Super Polymerization RA03-EN053 Ultra Rare Holo Quarter Century 1st Ed3.50 $
- Super Polymerization (UR) RA03-EN053 Quarter Century Bonanza 1st Edition3.69 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay