Yu-Gi-Oh!PHSWPHSW-EN062
Poisonous Winds
Common / Short Print
TCGplayer
0.44 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.18 €+157.1%
Trend
eBay
1.75 $
Listing median
My collection
1st Edition
0
Unlimited
0
- Number
- PHSW-EN062
- Released
- November 15, 2011
Description
Poisonous Winds (PHSW-EN062) currently sells for around 0.44 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 38% over the last 4 months. Common / Short Print card from Photon Shockwave (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on November 15, 2011.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 5 listings | 0.75 $ | 0.44 $ | 0.75 $ |
| UnlimitedNear Mint · 5 listings | 0.08 $ | 0.27 $ | 0.49 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
1st Edition
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.75 $ | 0.44 $ | 5 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.11 $ | 0.11 $ | 2 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.39 $ | 0.39 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, DMG
Unlimited
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.08 $ | 0.27 $ | 5 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.08 $ | 0.23 $ | 3 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.14 $ | 0.14 $ | 2 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.18 €
7-day average0.28 €
30-day average0.24 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.69 $
Median price1.75 $
Listings found35
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Poisonous Winds [PHSW - CSP - 1st Edition - PHSW-EN062 Moderately Played]1.99 $
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - Unlimited Edition Lightly Played0.99 $
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - Unlimited Edition Damaged0.99 $
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - 1st Edition Heavily Played0.99 $
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - 1st Edition Damaged0.99 $
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - Unlimited Edition - Lightly Played1.00 $
- 1x Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - 1st Edition Moderately Played PHSW - 1.00 $
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 1st Edition - YuGiOh-LP1.60 $
- Unlimited Poisonous Winds #PHSW-EN062 Photon Shockwave Lightly Played YuGiOh1.64 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Poisonous Winds Unlimited PHSW-EN062 NM Common1.99 $
- YuGiOh! TCG Poisonous Winds: Lightly Played CSP Unlimited - PHSW-EN0621.99 $
- Yugioh NM Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Common 1st Edition1.75 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Poisonous Winds Unlimited PHSW-EN062 Moderately Played Common1.90 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Poisonous Winds Unlimited PHSW-EN062 Moderately Played Common1.90 $
- Poisonous Winds [PHSW - CSP - 1st Edition - PHSW-EN062 Lightly Played]1.99 $
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Common Photon Shockwave Yu-Gi-Oh Unlimited LP0.99 $
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - Unlimited - Yu-Gi-Oh!1.00 $
- 1st Edition Poisonous Winds #PHSW-EN062 Photon Shockwave Lightly Played YuGiOh1.59 $
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Yu-Gi-Oh! Light Play Unlimited0.99 $
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - Unlimited Edition x1 - Lightly Played2.01 $
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Photon Shockwave 1st Edition1.75 $
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Photon Shockwave 1st Edition1.75 $
- Yugioh - Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Unlimited - Photon Shockwave1.68 $
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Photon Shockwave 1st Edition1.75 $
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Photon Shockwave 1st Edition1.75 $
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Unlimited Edition Common LP + BONUS1.93 $
- Yugioh - Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 1st Edition - Common1.98 $
- 3 x Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - Unlimited Edition Near Mint, English2.99 $
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Common Photon Shockwave 1st Edition Moderately Played1.99 $
- 1 x Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - 1st Edition Near Mint, English YGO1.89 $
Excluded
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Yu-Gi-Oh1.00 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds Yugioh PHSW-JP062 Yu-Gi-Oh Konami OCG JAPAN4.92 $ · missing_card_number
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Common / Short Print YuGiOh0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Photon Shockwave Common LP Yu-Gi-Oh2.97 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - 1st/Unl Edition NM YuGiOh! X31.90 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Common / Short Print Photon Shockwave Yu-Gi-Oh MP1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yu Gi Oh! Poisonous Winds PHSW EN062 Photon Shockwave 1st Edition 2 Card Lot1.49 $ · excluded_keyword
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG - Poisonous Winds (PHSW-EN062) Common - Near Mint - 1x - Yugioh -2.99 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Common Photon Shockwave LP0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds Common Photon Shockwave PHSW-EN062 LP2.47 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Yu-Gi-Oh Card (U) New2.53 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Yu-Gi-Oh1.00 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds Yugioh PHSW-JP062 Yu-Gi-Oh Konami OCG JAPAN4.92 $ · missing_card_number
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Common / Short Print YuGiOh0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Photon Shockwave Common LP Yu-Gi-Oh2.97 $ · missing_edition
- Yu Gi Oh! Poisonous Winds PHSW EN062 Photon Shockwave 1st Edition 2 Card Lot1.49 $ · excluded_keyword
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG - Poisonous Winds (PHSW-EN062) Common - Near Mint - 1x - Yugioh -2.99 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Common / Short Print Photon Shockwave Yu-Gi-Oh MP1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds PHSW-EN062 Common Photon Shockwave LP0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Poisonous Winds - PHSW-EN062 - Common - 1st/Unl Edition NM YuGiOh! X31.90 $ · missing_edition
Completed sales View sold on eBay