Yu-Gi-Oh!PHRAPHRA-EN082
Jabbing Panda
Common
TCGplayer
0.08 $-11.1%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.02 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
1.49 $indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Set
- Phantom Rage
- Number
- PHRA-EN082
- Released
- November 6, 2020
Description
Jabbing Panda (PHRA-EN082) currently sells for around 0.08 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 4 months. Common card from Phantom Rage (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on November 6, 2020.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 22 listings | 0.01 $ | 0.08 $ | 0.30 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.08 $ | 22 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.10 $ | 0.10 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.03 €
30-day average0.03 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.71 $
Average listing1.44 $
Median price1.49 $
Listings found35
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Common Phantom Rage Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Lightly Played1.59 $
- Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - Common - 1st ed - NM - Phantom Rage - Yugioh 0.71 $
- 3x Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - YuGiOh - 1st Ed. - Near Mint1.49 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 1st Edition Common MP1.49 $
- Yugioh Jabbing Panda 1st Edition Common PHRA-EN082 NM1.49 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - Common - 1st Ed - NM/M - NEW0.99 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Phantom Rage 1st Edition1.49 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Phantom Rage 1st Edition NM (x3) Yugioh1.99 $
- YuGiOh! - Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Common 1st Edition Near Mint0.99 $
- Yugioh 3X - Jabbing Panda - Common - 1st Edition - PHRA-EN082 - NM1.19 $
- YuGiOh Jabbing Panda 1st Edition PHRA-EN082 Phantom Rage - Mint0.82 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 1st Edition Non Holo1.25 $
- Yugioh - Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 1st Edition - Phantom Rage1.28 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Yu-Gi-Oh! Card Light Play 1st Edition0.99 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 C Phantom Rage Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition HP0.71 $
- Yugioh - Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 1st Edition C - NM/M1.75 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Yu-Gi-Oh! Card Light Play 1st Edition0.99 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Common Phantom Rage Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Near Mint1.69 $
- 3x (M/NM) Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 1st Ed1.29 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Common Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition LP2.66 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Yu-Gi-Oh! Card Light Play 1st Edition1.49 $
- 2020 Yu-Gi-OH! 1st Edition Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN0822.25 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 1st Ed. Near Mint (buy more, pay less)1.99 $
- Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - Common - 1st Edition - NM - YuGiOh!1.00 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 3X X3 Yugioh Phantom Rage 1st Edition New1.80 $
- Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - Common - 1st Edition x3 - Near Mint2.09 $
- Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - Common - 1st Edition Near Mint, English Yugioh!1.49 $
- Yugioh 3x Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - Common - 1st Edition 1.94 $
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Common Phantom Rage Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Near Mint1.98 $
- Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - Common - 1st Edition NM Yugioh Phantom Rage - PHRA2.34 $
Excluded
- Yu Gi Oh! Jabbing Panda PHRA EN082 PHRA 1st Edition 3 Card Lot Regular1.74 $ · excluded_keyword
- Yugioh Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Single1.65 $ · missing_edition
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN0820.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Common NM x3 Play Set2.33 $ · missing_edition
- 2x Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - YuGiOh-LP1.60 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-gi-oh Jabbing Panda #PHRA-EN082 Phantom Rage LP1.79 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-gi-oh Jabbing Panda #PHRA-EN082 Phantom Rage LP1.75 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Jabbing Panda #PHRA-EN082 Phantom Rage LP1.74 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - Common1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh - Phantom Rage - Jabbing Panda - PHRA-EN082 - Common2.50 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh Phantom Rage Common - YOU PICK FROM LIST!0.71 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh TCG Phantom Rage PHRA Yu-Gi-Oh Trading Card Singles1.40 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Phantom Rage 1st Edition Singles YOU PICK Bundle & Save $2 Minimum0.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Phantom Rage #PHRA-EN082 Jabbing Panda2.25 $ · missing_edition
- 3X Yu-Gi-Oh Phantom Rage Common - YOU PICK FROM LIST!0.71 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh - Jabbing Panda - Phantom Rage - PHRA-EN082 - Common1.99 $ · missing_edition
- "Jabbing Panda" PHRA-EN082 (C) Yu-Gi-Oh! Phantom Rage NM2.50 $ · missing_edition
- Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN0820.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Single1.65 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Jabbing Panda PHRA-EN082 Common NM x3 Play Set2.33 $ · missing_edition
Completed sales View sold on eBay