Yu-Gi-Oh!PHRAPHRA-EN066
Xyz Import
Common
TCGplayer
0.17 $-5.6%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.06 €+20.0%
Trend
eBay
1.49 $-3.2%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Set
- Phantom Rage
- Number
- PHRA-EN066
- Released
- November 6, 2020
Description
Xyz Import (PHRA-EN066) currently sells for around 0.17 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.06 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.17 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 112% over the last 4 months. Common card from Phantom Rage (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on November 6, 2020.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.05 $ | 0.17 $ | 0.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.05 $ | 0.17 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.01 $ | 0.10 $ | 16 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.06 €
7-day average0.11 €
30-day average0.05 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.71 $
Average listing1.71 $
Median price1.49 $
Listings found31
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Xyz Import - PHRA-EN066 - Common - 1st Edition Heavily Played0.99 $
- Xyz Import - PHRA-EN066 - Common - 1st Edition Moderately Played0.99 $
- XYZ Import PHRA-EN066 Yu-Gi-Oh! Card Light Play 1st Edition0.99 $
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 Common Phantom Rage Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Lightly Played1.59 $
- Yugioh Xyz Import 1st Edition Common PHRA-EN066 NM1.49 $
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 Common Phantom Rage Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Lightly Played1.47 $
- 3x Xyz Import - PHRA-EN066 - 1st Edition - YuGiOh-LP 1.60 $
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 C Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM1.25 $
- Yugioh- 3X Xyz Import - Common - 1st Edition - PHRA-EN066 - Near Mint1.29 $
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 Common Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Near Mint1.99 $
- Xyz Import - PHRA-EN066 - Common - 1st ed - NM - Yugioh 0.71 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG, Xyz Import, Phantom Rage PHRA-EN066 1st Edition Common1.37 $
- Yugioh - Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 1st Edition - Phantom Rage1.28 $
- YuGiOh! - Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 Common 1st Edition Near Mint0.99 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 1st Edition Spell Card Phantom Rage TCG #180A2.81 $
- Yugioh! Xyz Import - PHRA-EN066 - Common - 1st Edition Near Mint, English1.49 $
- Xyz Import - PHRA-EN066 - Common - 1st Edition NM Yugioh Phantom Rage - PHRA2.20 $
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 Common Phantom Rage Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition1.65 $
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 Common Phantom Rage Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition1.65 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! XYZ IMPORT 2020 Phantom Rage Konami PHRA-EN066 1st Edition2.99 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! XYZ IMPORT 2020 Phantom Rage Konami PHRA-EN066 1st Edition2.99 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! XYZ IMPORT 2020 Phantom Rage Konami PHRA-EN066 1st Edition2.99 $
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 Phantom Rage 1st Edition (x3) Yugioh1.99 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! XYZ IMPORT 2020 Phantom Rage Konami PHRA-EN066 1st Ed Spell2.99 $
- Xyz Import - PHRA-EN066 - Common - 1st Edition Near Mint, English Yugioh!1.49 $
- Xyz Import - PHRA-EN066 - Common - 1st Edition - NM - Yugioh!1.00 $
- Yugioh XYZ Import PHRA-EN066 1st Edition Common Card - NM/M1.75 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 1st Edition Non Holo1.25 $
- Xyz Import 1st Edition Common Phantom Rage PHRA-EN066 LP2.51 $
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 1st Ed. Near Mint (buy more, pay less)1.99 $
Excluded
- Yugioh Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 Single1.65 $ · missing_edition
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN0661.02 $ · missing_edition
- Yu Gi Oh! Xyz Import PHRA EN066 PHRA 1st Edition 3 Card Lot Regular1.74 $ · excluded_keyword
- Yugioh XYZ Import PHRA-EN066 Common NM x3 Play Set2.33 $ · missing_edition
- YUGIOH: XYZ IMPORT PHRA-EN066 PHANTOM RAGE C NM6.66 $ · missing_edition
- Xyz Import Common Phantom Rage PHRA-EN066 LP1.50 $ · missing_edition
- 3x (M/NM) XYZ Import PHRA-EN066 *In Hand*1.50 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-gi-oh Xyz Import #PHRA-EN066 Phantom Rage LP1.79 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh - Xyz Import - Limited Edition Secret Rare Holographic Card6.95 $ · missing_card_number
- yugioh cards XYZ20.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 1st Ed Super Rare Xyz Import MP21-EN208 2021 Tin of Ancient Battles2.69 $ · excluded_keyword
- Yu-gi-oh Xyz Import #PHRA-EN066 Phantom Rage LP1.79 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-gi-oh Xyz Import #PHRA-EN066 Phantom Rage LP1.75 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-gi-oh Xyz Import #PHRA-EN066 Phantom Rage LP1.75 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Phantom Rage 1st Edition Singles YOU PICK Bundle & Save $2 Minimum0.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Xyz Import Common Phantom Rage PHRA-EN066 NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- A1136 YUGIOH SPELL CARD XYZ IMPORT PHRA-EN0663.50 $ · missing_edition
- Xyz Import PHRA-EN066 Common / Short Print YuGiOh0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh - PHRA-EN066 - Xyz Import - Phantom Rage - Common1.99 $ · missing_edition
- “Xyz Import” PHRA-EN066 (C) Yugioh! Phantom Rage NM2.50 $ · missing_edition
Completed sales View sold on eBay