Yu-Gi-Oh!PEVOPEVO-EN031
Enlightenment Paladin
Super Rare
TCGplayer
0.37 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.39 €+25.8%
Trend
eBay
1.91 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- PEVO-EN031
- Released
- June 23, 2017
Description
Enlightenment Paladin (PEVO-EN031) currently sells for around 0.37 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 0.39 €). Its TCGplayer price is up 3% over the last 4 months. Super Rare card from Pendulum Evolution (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on June 23, 2017.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.20 $ | 0.37 $ | 0.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.20 $ | 0.37 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.14 $ | 0.30 $ | 16 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.28 $ | 0.28 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.39 €
7-day average0.30 €
30-day average0.25 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.70 $
Average listing1.99 $
Median price1.91 $
Listings found20
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Enlightenment Paladin / PEVO EN031 1st Edition MP1.45 $
- Yugioh Enlightenment Paladin PEVO-EN031 Super Rare 1st Edition VLP1.89 $
- Yugioh - Enlightenment Paladin PEVO-EN031 1st Edition - Super Rare1.68 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Enlightenment Paladin 1st Edition Ultra Rare PEVO-EN031 HP1.25 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Enlightenment Paladin 1st Edition Super Rare PEVO-EN031 Nm1.00 $
- Enlightenment Paladin PEVO-EN031 1st Edition Super Rare LP + BONUS2.50 $
- Enlightenment Paladin - PEVO-EN031 - Super Rare - 1st Edition x3 - Near Mint2.33 $
- 3 x Enlightenment Paladin - PEVO-EN031 - Super Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint, Eng3.95 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - NM - 1st Edition - Enlightenment Paladin - PEVO-EN031 - Super Rare1.74 $
- Yugioh Enlightenment Paladin PEVO-EN031 Super Rare 1st Edition Near Mint2.99 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - Enlightenment Paladin - PEVO-EN031 - Super Rare - 1st Edition0.99 $
- Enlightenment Paladin 1st Ed. YuGiOh Pendulum Evolution #PEVO-EN0312.21 $
- Enlightenment Paladin - PEVO-EN031 - NM/VLP - Super Rare - 1st ed - Yugioh0.70 $
- Enlightenment Paladin - PEVO-EN031 - Super Rare - 1st Edition2.20 $
- Enlightenment Paladin PEVO-EN031 Super Rare 1st Edition YuGiOh2.80 $
- Enlightenment Paladin - PEVO-EN031 - Super Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint2.50 $
- PEVO-EN031 ENLIGHTENMENT PALADIN SUPER RARE 1ST EDITION YuGiOh CARD1.85 $
- Enlightenment Paladin - Super Rare 1st Edition PEVO-EN031 - NM - YuGiOh1.93 $
- Enlightenment Paladin - Pevo-En031 - Super Rare - 1St Edition - Nm/Vlp - Yugioh2.82 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Enlightenment Paladin PEVO-EN031 1st Ed Ultra Foil0.99 $
Excluded
- Yugioh Enlightenment Paladin PEVO-EN031 Super Rare Pendulum Evolution LP1.79 $ · missing_edition
- Pendulum Evolution Enlightenment Paladin - LP #PEVO-EN031 126561.19 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Yuya Sakaki Enlightenment Paladin Set - Timegazer Magician Tuning Silver3.95 $ · missing_card_number
- PEVO-EN031 x3 Enlightenment Paladin Super Rare Excellent Condition Yugioh -3.66 $ · missing_edition
- PEVO-EN031 Yugioh, Enlightenment Paladin, Holo Super Rare1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Enlightenment Paladin PEVO-EN031 Super Rare 1st NM Yugioh 3.54 $ · missing_edition
- YuGiOh ENLIGHTENMENT PALADIN Quarter Century Secret Rare TN23-EN010 9.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh - Enlightenment Paladin - Pendulum Evolution - PEVO-EN031 - Super Rare1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Enlightenment Paladin Super Rare Pendulum Evolution PEVO-EN031 NM0.99 $ · missing_edition
- YUGIOH STARFOIL MOSAIC SHATTERFOIL SECRET ULTRA SUPER RARE FROM NEW SET PART 21.75 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh Card - PEVO-EN031 - ENLIGHTENMENT PALADIN (super rare holo) - NM/M3.89 $ · missing_edition
- YuGiOh Cards Pendulum Evolution PEVO First Edition Choose Your Card ULTRA SUPER 1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 2017 YGO: PEVO - Enlightenment Paladin (#PEVO-EN031, 1st, Super Rare, Near Mint)0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Enlightenment Paladin Super Rare PEVO2.75 $ · missing_card_number
- Enlightenment Paladin - Quarter Century Rare - TN23-EN010 - Yugioh2.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Enlightenment Paladin QCR 25th Anniversary Tin: Dueling Heroes TN23-EN0103.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Yugioh Enlightenment Paladin PEVO-EN031 Super Rare Pendulum Evolution LP1.79 $ · missing_edition
- Pendulum Evolution Enlightenment Paladin - LP #PEVO-EN031 126561.19 $ · missing_edition
- PEVO-EN031 Yugioh, Enlightenment Paladin, Holo Super Rare1.99 $ · missing_edition
- PEVO-EN031 x3 Enlightenment Paladin Super Rare Excellent Condition Yugioh -3.66 $ · missing_edition
Completed sales View sold on eBay