Yu-Gi-Oh!LODTLODT-EN060
Deck Lockdown
Rare
- Number
- LODT-EN060
- Released
- February 23, 2008
Description
Deck Lockdown (LODT-EN060) currently sells for around 2.09 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.64 €), ahead of TCGplayer (2.09 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 13% over the last 4 months. Rare card from Light of Destruction (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on February 23, 2008.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 4 listings | 1.45 $ | 2.09 $ | 2.97 $ |
| UnlimitedNear Mint · 5 listings | 1.15 $ | 1.32 $ | 1.49 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
1st Edition
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.45 $ | 2.09 $ | 4 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.25 $ | 1.68 $ | 9 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.39 $ | 1.40 $ | 4 |
| DamagedDMG | 1.56 $ | 1.56 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP
Unlimited
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.15 $ | 1.32 $ | 5 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.84 $ | 1.28 $ | 8 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.48 $ | 0.92 $ | 13 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketeBay
View on eBayView analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Deck Lockdown - Unlimited - LODT-EN060 - Rare - NM1.99 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction 1st Edition2.25 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare Light of Destruction Yu-Gi-Oh Unlimited Near Mint3.20 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Deck Lockdown Rare 1st Edition LODT-EN060 LP 2.49 $
- Unlimited Deck Lockdown #LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction MP YuGiOh2.40 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction Unlimited Rare1.67 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare Light of Destruction Yu-Gi-Oh Unlimited Near Mint1.99 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 | Rare 1st Edition | NM | Yugioh4.59 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction 1st Edition1.49 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction Rare Unlimited Edition LP2.99 $
- YUGIOH DECK LOCKDOWN LODT-EN060 RARE UNLIMITED ED NM 19963.00 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction Unlimited - NM1.74 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction 1st Edition LP-MP4.99 $
- Yugioh! MP Deck Lockdown - LODT-EN060 - Rare - 1st Edition Moderately Played, En2.20 $
- Deck Lockdown - LODT-EN060 - Rare - Unlimited Edition Lightly Played, English LP2.51 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction-Unlimited Edition - Rare1.99 $
- Yugioh- 1X Deck Lockdown - Rare - Unlimited - LODT-EN060 - Light Play3.39 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 | Rare Unlimited | NM | Yu-Gi-Oh5.00 $
- YuGiOh 1x Deck Lockdown - Rare - Unlimited - LODT-EN060 - Near Mint4.95 $
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction 1st Edition3.25 $
- Deck Lockdown - LODT-EN060 - LP - Rare - Unlimited - Yugioh - 20201.06 $
- R - Deck Lockdown 1st Ed. YuGiOh Light of Destruction #LODT-EN060 20082.26 $
- Deck Lockdown x3 LODT-EN060 Rare Unlimited Edition M/NM Condition6.69 $
- Deck Lockdown - LODT-EN060 - LP - Rare - Unlimited - Yugioh1.06 $
- Deck Lockdown - LODT-EN060 - NM/VLP - Rare - 1st ed - Yugioh1.78 $
- Yugioh- 2X Deck Lockdown - Rare - Unlimited - LODT-EN060 - Light Play 5.00 $
- Deck Lockdown - Unlimited - LODT-EN060 - Rare (NM) - Yugioh2.50 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - Rare - Deck Lockdown Lodt-en060 1st Edition4.47 $
- Yugioh TCG Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 1st Edition Rare Lightly Played2.80 $
- Deck Lockdown - LODT-EN060 - LP - Rare - Unlimited - Yugioh2.14 $
Excluded
- Yu-Gi-Oh Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare Near Mint Original Print Card2.15 $ · missing_edition
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare Unlimited NM Yugioh 2024 Reprint 2.50 $ · excluded_keyword
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare Original Print NM Yugioh 2.75 $ · missing_edition
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Light of Destruction 2020 Date Reprint Unlimited2.75 $ · excluded_keyword
- 3X DECK LOCKDOWN 1ST EDITION ULTRA RARE DUOV-EN090 MINT/NM YUGIOH!9.95 $ · missing_card_number
- *** 3X DECK LOCKDOWN 3X *** PLAYSET 1ST EDITION ULTRA RARE DUOV-EN090 YUGIOH!7.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare PSA 8 Pop 1315.00 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Deck Lockdown Lodt-en060 Near Mint4.00 $ · missing_edition
- Deck Lockdown - YuGiOh! LODT-EN060 Rare NM2.99 $ · missing_edition
- YuGiOh Deck Lockdown Rare LODT-EN0603.48 $ · missing_edition
- Light of Destruction #LODT-EN060 Deck Lockdown2.99 $ · missing_edition
- Light of Destruction #LODT-EN060 Deck Lockdown3.00 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare NM3.93 $ · missing_edition
- Deck Lockdown - Rare LODT-EN060 (2024) - NM - YuGiOh3.34 $ · missing_edition
- Deck Lockdown - Rare LODT-EN060 (2024) - LP - YuGiOh2.94 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare LP5.28 $ · missing_edition
- ** 3X DECK LOCKDOWN 3X ** PLAYSET 1ST EDITION ULTRA RARE DUOV-EN090 MINT YUGIOH!20.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Deck Lockdown - LODT-EN060 - Rare - Yugioh3.17 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare Near Mint Original Print Card2.15 $ · missing_edition
- Deck Lockdown LODT-EN060 Rare Unlimited NM Yugioh 2024 Reprint 2.50 $ · excluded_keyword
Completed sales View sold on eBay