Yu-Gi-Oh!FIGAFIGA-EN008
Yellow Gadget
Super Rare
TCGplayer
0.28 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.24 €-14.3%
Trend
eBay
1.44 $+2.1%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- FIGA-EN008
- Released
- August 23, 2019
Description
Yellow Gadget (FIGA-EN008) currently sells for around 0.28 $ on TCGplayer. Prices are close across the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 0.24 €, TCGplayer 0.28 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 20% over the last 4 months. Super Rare card from Fists of the Gadgets (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on August 23, 2019.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.10 $ | 0.28 $ | 0.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.28 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.24 $ | 0.40 $ | 10 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.20 $ | 0.20 $ | 1 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.13 $ | 0.13 $ | 1 |
No listing in DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.24 €
7-day average0.33 €
30-day average0.34 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.70 $
Average listing1.51 $
Median price1.44 $
Listings found34
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Yugioh - Yellow Gadget (Super Rare) (1st Edition) - FIGA-EN008 (P)1.25 $
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 1st Edition Super Rare LP + BONUS1.49 $
- Yellow Gadget - FIGA-EN008 - Super Rare - 1st Edition Lightly Played0.99 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 1st Edition Super Rare1.50 $
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 Fists of the Gadgets Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Super Rare1.99 $
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 Fists of the Gadgets 1st Edition1.85 $
- Yellow Gadget - FIGA-EN008 - Super Rare - 1st Edition - Yugioh NM1.37 $
- Yellow Gadget (FIGA-EN008) - Super Rare - 1st Edition0.70 $
- Yugioh Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 1st Edition Super Rare NM1.12 $
- Yugioh Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 1st Edition Super Rare NM1.12 $
- Yugioh Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 1st Edition Super Rare NM1.12 $
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 1st Edition Super Rare Yu-Gi-Oh TCG MP1.70 $
- Yugioh - Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 1st Edition - Super Rare1.98 $
- Yellow Gadget - FIGA-EN008 - Super Rare - 1st Edition - Yu-Gi-Oh!0.99 $
- Yellow Gadget - FIGA-EN008 - Super Rare - 1st Edition - Yu-Gi-Oh!1.00 $
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 Fists of the Gadgets 1st Edition NM1.34 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 SR Regular 1st Ed 1200/1200 EN3.00 $
- Yellow Gadget [FIGA - Super Rare - 1st Edition - FIGA-EN008 Heavily Played]1.99 $
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 Super Rare 1st Edition Lightly Played1.79 $
- Yellow Gadget - FIGA-EN008 - Super Rare - 1st Edition Lightly Played, English LP1.47 $
- Yellow Gadget - FIGA-EN008 - Super Rare - NM/VLP - 1st ed - Yugioh0.70 $
- YuGiOh! Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 1st Edition 1.00 $
- YUGIOH Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 1st Ed Super Rare NM 1x1.59 $
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 Super Rare 1st Ed YuGiOh1.05 $
- Yellow Gadget Super Rare 1st Edition FIGA-EN008 LP2.84 $
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 Super Rare Fists of the Gadgets Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM2.37 $
- Yellow Gadget 1st Edition Super Rare Fists of the Gadgets FIGA-EN008 NM1.99 $
- Yugioh Yellow Gadget - FIGA-EN008 - Super Rare - 1st Edition Mt (Brand New!)1.50 $
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 Super Rare Fists of the Gadgets Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition LP2.25 $
- Yellow Gadget (FIGA-EN008) - Super Rare - 1st Edition0.70 $
Excluded
- Yugioh - Yellow Gadget - Super - 1st - FIGA-EN008 - NM1.69 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Gadget Set Green Red Yellow - 1st Edition Super Rare NM - Free Holo - B4.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 3x Yellow Gadget Super Rare FIGA NM2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh Gadget Set Green Red Yellow - 1st Edition Super Rare NM - Free Holo - A4.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Yellow Gadget Super Rare Fists of the Gadgets FIGA-EN008 LP1.45 $ · missing_edition
- Yellow Gadget Super Rare Fists of the Gadgets FIGA-EN008 Yugioh1.80 $ · missing_edition
- Yellow Gadget [FIGA - FIGA-EN008]1st EditionLightly Played1st Edition2.00 $ · missing_edition
- Yellow Gadget FIGA-EN008 Super Rare YuGiOh0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yellow Gadget - NM - LCYW-EN041 - 1st Edition - Ultra Rare - Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG7.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG 1st Edition Yellow Gadget2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Fists of the Gadgets #FIGA-EN008 Yellow Gadget1.65 $ · missing_edition
- Yellow Gadget Common Duelist Pack: Yugi DPYG-EN0143.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- YUGIOH: 1x Yellow Gadget Super Rare FIGA NM1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Fists of the Gadgets #FIGA-EN008 Yellow Gadget1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yellow Gadget - FIGA - Super Rare (SR) - LP1.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Fists of the Gadgets #FIGA-EN008 Yellow Gadget1.00 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh - Yellow Gadget - Super - 1st - FIGA-EN008 - NM1.69 $ · missing_edition
- Yellow Gadget Super Rare Fists of the Gadgets FIGA-EN008 LP1.45 $ · missing_edition
- Yellow Gadget Super Rare Fists of the Gadgets FIGA-EN008 Yugioh1.80 $ · missing_edition
- Yellow Gadget [FIGA - FIGA-EN008]1st EditionLightly Played1st Edition2.00 $ · missing_edition
Completed sales View sold on eBay