Yu-Gi-Oh!DUSADUSA-EN040
Halfway to Forever
Ultra Rare
TCGplayer
0.29 $-9.4%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.25 €+56.2%
Trend
eBay
2.10 $+9.4%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Set
- Duelist Saga
- Number
- DUSA-EN040
- Released
- March 31, 2017
Description
Halfway to Forever (DUSA-EN040) currently sells for around 0.29 $ on TCGplayer. Prices are close across the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 0.25 €, TCGplayer 0.29 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 32% over the last 4 months. Ultra Rare card from Duelist Saga (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on March 31, 2017.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 12 listings | 0.10 $ | 0.29 $ | 0.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.29 $ | 12 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.14 $ | 0.14 $ | 1 |
No listing in LP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.25 €
7-day average0.30 €
30-day average0.18 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.99 $
Average listing2.36 $
Median price2.10 $
Listings found23
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Halfway to Forever - DUSA-EN040 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition Lightly Played0.99 $
- yugioh Halfway to Forever 1st Edition Ultra Rare Duelist Saga DUSA-EN040 NM1.95 $
- Halfway to Forever - DUSA-EN040 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition x1 - Lightly Played1.69 $
- Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 Ultra Rare Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Moderately Played2.25 $
- Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 1st Edition Ultra Rare NM + BONUS1.49 $
- 3x (M/NM) *ITALIAN* Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 Ultra Rare 1st Edition YuGiOh4.50 $
- Yugioh - 3x Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 1st Edition Ultra Rare NM3.00 $
- 1 x Halfway to Forever - DUSA-EN040 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint, Englis2.99 $
- Halfway to Forever - DUSA-EN040 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition NM Yugioh Duelist Sag2.36 $
- HALFWAY TO FOREVER DUSA-EN040 1ST EDITION ULTRA RARE NEAR MINT1.95 $
- Yugioh! Halfway To Forever DUSA-EN040 1st Edition Ultra Rare 1.00 $
- Konami Yu-Gi-Oh! Halfway to Forever Duelist Saga DUSA-EN040 1st Ed Trap EN4.99 $
- Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 Ultra Rare Yu-Gi-Oh Card 1st Edition New2.53 $
- Yugioh - Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 NM 1st ed Ultra Rare x33.54 $
- 3x Halfway To Forever - DUSA-EN040 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition - YuGiOh3.30 $
- Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 Ultra Rare 1st Edition Yugioh Card 2.45 $
- Yugioh Trap Card Halfway To Forever DUSA-EN040 1st Ed Ultra Rare2.10 $
- DUSA-EN040 HALFWAY TO FOREVER ULTRA RARE 1ST EDITION YuGiOh CARD1.32 $
- YUGIOH - 3 X HALFWAY TO FOREVER - DUELIST SAGA - DUSA-EN040 1ST ED4.66 $
- YUGIOH HALFWAY TO FOREVER ULTRA RARE DUSA-EN040 1ST EDITION1.32 $
- 1st Ed Halfway to Forever Ultra Rare #DUSA-EN040 Yugioh1.32 $
- Yugioh Halfway To Forever DUSA-EN040 Ultra Rare 1st Ed - LP1.55 $
- 2017 YGO: DUSA - Halfway to Forever (#DUSA-EN040, 1st Edition, UR, Near Mint)0.99 $
Excluded
- Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 Normal Duelist Saga HP1.59 $ · missing_edition
- Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 NM2.00 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Duelist Saga Halfway to Forever Ultra Rare Foil DUSA-EN040 NM1.41 $ · missing_edition
- HALFWAY TO FOREVER Ultra R • DUSA EN040 • 1Ed • YUGIOH1.12 $ · missing_edition
- Duelist Saga | Ultra Rare Card Selection | NM/M | 1st Edition DUSA 2017 YuGiOh!2.66 $ · missing_card_number
- Halfway to Forever - LED6-EN044 - LP - Common - 1st ed - Yugioh0.70 $ · missing_card_number
- Halfway to Forever LED6-EN044 Yu-Gi-Oh Unlimited NM1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- YuGiOh Duelist Saga DUSA First Edition Choose Card ULTRA RARE1.98 $ · missing_card_number
- Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 Duelist Saga2.49 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Halfway To Forever LED6-EN044 Common NM x3 Play Set2.39 $ · missing_card_number
- Halfway To Forever LED6-EN044 Yu-Gi-Oh! Card Light Play 1st Edition1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 Normal Duelist Saga HP1.59 $ · missing_edition
- Halfway to Forever DUSA-EN040 NM2.00 $ · missing_edition
- Halfway to Forever - LED6-EN044 - LP - Common - 1st ed - Yugioh0.70 $ · missing_card_number
- Halfway to Forever - RA04-EN285 - Platinum Secret Rare - Stampede1.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Duelist Saga Halfway to Forever Ultra Rare Foil DUSA-EN040 NM1.41 $ · missing_edition
- Halfway to Forever - RA04-EN285 - Platinum Secret Rare Stampede1.48 $ · missing_card_number
- HALFWAY TO FOREVER Ultra R • DUSA EN040 • 1Ed • YUGIOH1.12 $ · missing_edition
- 1x Halfway To Forever First Edition Platinum Secret Rare RA04-EN285 Near Mint 1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Halfway to Forever (Platinum Secret Rare) RA04-EN285 QC Stampede 1st Ed.1.65 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay