Yu-Gi-Oh!BLMRBLMR-EN032
Arms Regeneration
Ultra Rare
TCGplayer
0.20 $-16.7%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.15 €+150.0%
Trend
eBay
1.64 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- BLMR-EN032
- Released
- June 23, 2023
Description
Arms Regeneration (BLMR-EN032) currently sells for around 0.20 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.15 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.20 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 13% over the last 4 months. Ultra Rare card from Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on June 23, 2023.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.02 $ | 0.20 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.02 $ | 0.20 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.05 $ | 0.22 $ | 12 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.15 €
7-day average0.12 €
30-day average0.09 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.59 $
Median price1.64 $
Listings found30
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge #BLMR-EN032 Arms Regeneration-UR-NM-1st Ed1.95 $
- Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge #BLMR-EN032 Arms Regeneration-UR-NM-1st Ed1.95 $
- Arms Regeneration - BLMR-EN032 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint0.99 $
- Arms Regeneration 1st Edition Ultra Rare Revenge BLMR-EN032 NM0.99 $
- 3x Arms Regeneration 1st Edition Ultra Rare BLMR-EN032 Yu-Gi-Oh!1.65 $
- YU-GI-OH! Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032. 1st Ed. Ultra Rare Spell. TCG CCG Yugioh1.45 $
- 3X Yugioh Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Ultra Rare 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032: Monstrous Revenge Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM1.25 $
- Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge #BLMR-EN032 Arms Regeneration-UR-NM-1st Ed1.95 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Arms Regeneration 1st Edition BLMR-EN032 NM Ultra Rare1.99 $
- Yugioh Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Ultra Rare 1st Edition NM1.79 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 1st Edition Ultra Rare VLP + BONUS1.49 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Ultra Rare Near Mint 1st Edition1.99 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Ultra Rare Near Mint 1st Edition1.99 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Ultra Rare Near Mint 1st Edition1.99 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Battles of Legend: Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM1.37 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Battles of Legend: Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM1.37 $
- Arms Regeneration - BLMR-EN032 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint, English Yug1.49 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - Arms Regeneration - BLMR-EN032 - Ultra Rare - 1st Ed - NM/M-NEW1.62 $
- Arms Regeneration - BLMR-EN032 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition x1 - Battles of Legend1.62 $
- Yugioh x3 Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Ultra Rare 1st Edition1.69 $
- Arms Regeneration 1st Edition Ultra Rare BLMR-EN032 Yu-Gi-Oh!1.34 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Yugioh Near Mint or Better 1st Edition0.99 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! 3x Arms Regeneration, BLMR-EN032, UR, 1st Edition, English, Near Mint1.67 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Battles of Legend: Ultra Rare NM 1st Edition1.34 $
- Arms Regeneration - BLMR-EN032 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition Yugioh1.00 $
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge 1st Edition1.00 $
- 1X NM Arms Regeneration - BLMR-EN032 - Ultra Rare 1st Edition yugioh2.11 $
- Arms Regeneration - BLMR-EN032 - Ultra Rare 1st Edition - Monstrous Revenge TCG1.76 $
- Yugioh 3x Arms Regeneration - BLMR-EN032 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition 1.85 $
Excluded
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge Ultra Rare ...3.99 $ · missing_edition
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge Yu-Gi-Oh NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN0320.99 $ · missing_edition
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 NM2.00 $ · missing_edition
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge Yugioh1.99 $ · missing_edition
- (2 Card Minimum) - 15% off 4+ | Battles of Legend Monstrous Revenge0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh Arms Regeneration Ultra Rare BLMR (x3)1.19 $ · missing_card_number
- Arms Regeneration Ultra Rare Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge BLMR-EN032 NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Arms Regeneration Ultra Rare BLMR1.19 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh - Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Ultra Rare - NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Arms Regeneration Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge BLMR-EN0322.00 $ · missing_edition
- Yu Gi Oh Arms Regeneration Blmr-It032 Ultra Rare Ita1.30 $ · missing_card_number
- Moderately Played, English Yu Gi Oh Arms Regeneration - BLMR-EN032 - Ultra Rare 0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh! BLMR Battles Legend Monstrous Revenge Pick Your Card Singles Holo EX1.25 $ · missing_card_number
- Arms Regeneration Ultra Rare Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge BLMR-EN032 1st1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh - 3x Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 1st Ultra Rare NM3.00 $ · missing_edition
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge Yugioh1.41 $ · missing_edition
- Arms Regeneration BLMR-EN032 Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge1.79 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh Battles of Legend: Monstrous Revenge Ultra & Secret Rare -YOU PICK!0.71 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh Arms Regeneration 23PP-JP010 Special Red Ver. Secret Rare Japanese32.24 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay