Yu-Gi-Oh!BLGGBLGG-EN106
Dragon Ravine
Ultra Rare
TCGplayer
0.17 $-10.5%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.13 €-18.8%
Trend
eBay
1.67 $-4.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- BLGG-EN106
- Released
- June 5, 2026
Description
Dragon Ravine (BLGG-EN106) currently sells for around 0.17 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.13 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.17 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 26% over the last 3 months. Ultra Rare card from Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on June 5, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.17 $ | 0.49 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.17 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.09 $ | 0.14 $ | 10 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.29 $ | 0.29 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.13 €
7-day average0.13 €
30-day average0.13 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.64 $
Median price1.67 $
Listings found28
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- 3x Dragon Ravine 1st Edition Ultra Rare BLGG-EN106 Yu-Gi-Oh!1.50 $
- 3x Dragon Ravine 1st Edition Ultra Rare BLGG-EN106 NM Yugioh1.49 $
- 3x Dragon Ravine 1st Edition Ultra Rare BLGG-EN106 Playset X3 NM Yugioh 1.50 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 UR Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery 1st Edition NM0.99 $
- Dragon Ravine - BLGG-EN106 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint0.99 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Glorious Gallery Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM/M1.99 $
- 3X Yugioh Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Ultra Rare 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Ultra Rare 1st Edition Near Mint1.49 $
- YuGiOh! Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 1st Edition NM1.50 $
- DRAGON RAVINE BLGG-EN106 1ST EDITION YU-GI-OH NM1.87 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Yugioh! 3x Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Ultra Rare 1st Ed NM1.65 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Ed NM1.49 $
- DRAGON RAVINE BLGG-EN106 - Ultra Rare 1st Edition LP -1.69 $
- YuGiOh! - Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Ultra Rare 1st Edition Near Mint0.99 $
- DRAGON RAVINE BLGG-EN106 - Ultra Rare 1st Edition NM -1.79 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Ultra Rare 1st Edition NM1.00 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- 1st Edition Dragon Ravine Ultra Rare BLGG-EN106 NM1.99 $
- Yugioh x2 Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Ultra Rare 1st Edition1.69 $
- Dragon Ravine - BLGG-EN106 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint, English Yugioh!1.49 $
- YuGiOh! Konami Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Glorious Gallery 1st Edition Ultra Rare1.65 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 1st Edition Ultra Rare Yu-Gi-Oh TCG NM1.80 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Glorious Gallery Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 - Ultra Rare 1st Edition - PREORDER 6/52.14 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery 1st Edition1.36 $
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Ed1.99 $
Excluded
- Dragon Ravine - BLGG-EN106 - Ultra Rare -Glorious Gallery - NM/M1.15 $ · missing_edition
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN1060.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh! Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Battles of Legend: Glorious available 0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Dragon Ravine - LCKC-EN072 - Secret Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint4.98 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh Dragon Ravine LCKC-EN072 Secret Rare Unlimited Near Mint11.24 $ · missing_card_number
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Dragon Ravine LCKC-EN072 Secret Rare 1st Edition NM7.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ravine BLGG-EN106 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery Yu-Gi-Oh NM0.99 $ · missing_edition
- BLGG-EN106 Dragon Ravine Ultra Rare Yu-Gi-Oh! NEW1.45 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh: BOL: Glorious Gallery - Dragon Ravine (Ultra Rare) - BLGG-EN1061.99 $ · missing_edition
- Dragon Ravine Ultra Rare Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery BLGG-EN106 NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Dragon Ravine LCKC-EN072 Secret Rare Unlimited Near Mint11.24 $ · missing_card_number
- DRAGON RAVINE Ultra Rare BLGG-EN106 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery Lot of 32.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Dragon Ravine 1st Edition Ultra Rare Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery BLGG-EN1.51 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ravine Ultra Rare Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery BLGG-EN106 NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Dragon Ravine 1st Edition Ultra Rare Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery BLGG-EN1.61 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh Battles of Legend Glorious Gallery - Choose Your Card - BLGG0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery #BLGG-EN106 Dragon Ravine1.00 $ · missing_edition
- Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery #BLGG-EN106 Dragon Ravine1.00 $ · missing_edition
- Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery Dragon Ravine #BLGG-EN1061.00 $ · missing_edition
- Dragon Ravine - BLGG-EN106 - Ultra Rare -Glorious Gallery - NM/M1.15 $ · missing_edition
Completed sales View sold on eBay