Yu-Gi-Oh!BLGGBLGG-EN061
Shaddoll Dragon
Ultra Rare
TCGplayer
0.22 $+10.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.07 €-66.7%
Trend
eBay
1.67 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- BLGG-EN061
- Released
- June 5, 2026
Description
Shaddoll Dragon (BLGG-EN061) currently sells for around 0.22 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.07 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.22 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 57% over the last 3 months. Ultra Rare card from Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on June 5, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.22 $ | 1.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.22 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.13 $ | 0.15 $ | 11 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.02 $ | 0.02 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.07 €
7-day average0.13 €
30-day average0.14 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.65 $
Median price1.67 $
Listings found22
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- 3x Shaddoll Dragon 1st Edition Ultra Rare BLGG-EN061 Yu-Gi-Oh!1.50 $
- Yugioh x3 Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Ultra Rare 1st Edition1.69 $
- 3x Shaddoll Dragon 1st Edition Ultra Rare BLGG-EN061 NM Yugioh1.49 $
- Yugioh! 3x Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Ultra Rare 1st Ed NM1.65 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Battles of Legend: Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM0.99 $
- 3X Yugioh Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Ultra Rare 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Ultra Rare 1st Edition Near Mint1.49 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery 1st Edition1.30 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Ultra Rare 1st Edition Euro Print NM Yugioh 2.49 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 BOL: Glorious Gallery Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Ed NM1.49 $
- Shaddoll Dragon - BLGG-EN061 - Ultra Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint, English Yugio1.49 $
- YuGiOh! - Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Ultra Rare 1st Edition Near Mint0.99 $
- SHADDOLL DRAGON BLGG-EN061 - Ultra Rare 1st Edition NM -1.69 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 (Ultra Rare) 1st Edition Yu-Gi-Oh!1.40 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery 1st Edition0.99 $
- Shaddoll Dragon 1st Edition Ultra Rare BLGG-EN061 Yu-Gi-Oh! Near Mint1.69 $
- 1st Edition Shaddoll Dragon Ultra Rare BLGG-EN061 NM1.99 $
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 - Ultra Rare 1st Edition - PREORDER 6/52.13 $
Excluded
- Shaddoll Dragon - BLGG-EN061 - Ultra Rare - Glorious Gallery - NM/M1.15 $ · missing_edition
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN0610.99 $ · missing_edition
- Shaddoll Dragon 1st Edition Ultra Rare Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery BLGG-1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Lev Shaddoll Fusion (Starlight Rare) BLGG-EN024 1st Edition PACK FRESH25.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- El Shaddoll Meshachrer - BLGG-EN022 - 1st Ed Secret Rare English5.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Konami Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Lev Shaddoll Fusion 1st Edition Secret Rare BLGG-EN0248.25 $ · missing_card_number
- Shaddoll Dragon Ultra Rare BLGG-EN061 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery NM1.79 $ · missing_edition
- YUGIOH 1x Shaddoll Dragon Ultra Rare BLGG-EN061 NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Shaddoll Dragon - BLGG-EN061 - Ultra Rare - NM - 1st1.99 $ · missing_edition
- SHADDOLL DRAGON Ultra Rare BLGG-EN061 Battles of Legend Glorious Gallery Lot x32.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery #BLGG-EN061 Shaddoll Dragon1.66 $ · missing_edition
- Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery #BLGG-EN061 Shaddoll Dragon1.66 $ · missing_edition
- El Shaddoll Construct (Chibi) - NM - BLGG-EN006 - Starlight Rare24.99 $ · missing_card_number
- El Shaddoll Construct (Chibi) - NM - BLGG-EN006 - Secret Rare7.22 $ · missing_card_number
- El Shaddoll Meshachrer Secret Rare BLGG-EN022 4.35 $ · missing_card_number
- *** SHADDOLL DRAGON *** SUPER RARE MINT/NM OP15-EN004 YUGIOH!4.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Shaddoll Dragon 1st Edition Ultra Rare Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery BLGG-1.40 $ · missing_card_number
- Yugioh: BOL Glorious Gallery - Shaddoll Dragon (Ultra Rare) - BLGG-EN0611.99 $ · missing_edition
- Shaddoll Dragon BLGG-EN061 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery 1st EditionNM1.89 $ · missing_edition
- 2026 Yu-Gi-Oh Battles of Legend Lev Shaddoll Fusion BLGG-EN024 1st Ed6.99 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay