Yu-Gi-Oh!BLGGBLGG-EN026
Learning Elf
Secret Rare
TCGplayer
0.26 $-7.1%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.18 €+63.6%
Trend
eBay
1.89 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- BLGG-EN026
- Released
- June 5, 2026
Description
Learning Elf (BLGG-EN026) currently sells for around 0.26 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.18 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.26 $). Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 4 months. Secret Rare card from Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery (Yu-Gi-Oh!), released on June 5, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayer| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.26 $ | 0.74 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.26 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.10 $ | 0.24 $ | 16 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketLowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.18 €
7-day average0.19 €
30-day average0.13 €
eBay
View on eBayLowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.79 $
Median price1.89 $
Listings found34
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- 3x Learning Elf 1st Edition Secret Rare BLGG-EN026 Yu-Gi-Oh!1.65 $
- Learning Elf - BLGG-EN026 - Secret Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint, English Yugioh!1.79 $
- Learning Elf - BLGG-EN026 - Secret Rare - 1st Edition Near Mint, English Yugioh!1.49 $
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- Yugioh x3 Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare 1st Edition1.79 $
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare 1st Edition Near Mint1.49 $
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 1st Edition NM1.99 $
- 3x Learning Elf 1st Edition Secret Rare BLGG-EN026 NM Yugioh1.60 $
- YuGiOh! - Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare 1st Edition Near Mint0.99 $
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery 1st Edition NM/M!1.80 $
- 4X Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery 1st Edition1.29 $
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare 1st Edition NM1.89 $
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare 1st Edition 2.50 $
- Learning Elf 1st Edition Secret Rare BLGG-EN026 Yu-Gi-Oh! Near Mint1.79 $
- LEARNING ELF BLGG-EN026 - Secret Rare 1st Edition NM -1.79 $
- Konami Yu-Gi-Oh! Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare Holo 1st Edition1.99 $
- Learning Elf - BLGG-EN026 - Secret Rare - 1st Edition NM Yugioh Battle of Legend2.25 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 1st Edition NM1.90 $
- 1st Edition Learning Elf Secret Rare BLGG-EN026 NM1.99 $
- Learning Elf 1st Edition Secret Rare BLGG-EN026 NM1.95 $
- YuGiOh! Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 1st Edition NM1.95 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 1st Edition Secret Rare NM1.30 $
- LEARNING ELF BLGG-EN026 YU-GI-OH BLGG 1ST EDITION1.99 $
- Yu-Gi-Oh Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 1st Edition Secret Rare NM1.89 $
- 1st Edition Learning Elf Secret Rare BLGG-EN026 Yugioh Card 1.99 $
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition Lightly Played2.25 $
- LEARNING ELF BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare 1st Edition Near Mint1.00 $
- Yugioh - Learning Elf - BLGG-EN026 -Secret Rare - 1st Edition2.09 $
- Yugioh - Learning Elf - BLGG-EN026-Secret Rare - 1st Edition2.09 $
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Glorious Gallery Yu-Gi-Oh 1st Edition NM1.32 $
Excluded
- Learning Elf - BLGG-EN026 - Secret Rare - Glorious Gallery - NM/M0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare1.25 $ · missing_edition
- Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery - Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare x33.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - Learning Elf - Secret - 1st - BLGG-EN026 - NM1.79 $ · missing_edition
- Learning Elf Secret Rare Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery BLGG-EN026 NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh! Learning Elf (Secret Rare) BLGG-EN0261.00 $ · missing_edition
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery1.99 $ · missing_edition
- YUGIOH 1x Learning Elf Secret Rare BLGG-EN026 NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery - Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN0262.69 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Battles of Legend Glorious Gallery - Choose Your Card - BLGG0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Learning Elf 1st Edition Secret Rare Battles of Legend: Glorious Gallery BLGG-EN1.57 $ · missing_card_number
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 NM2.00 $ · missing_edition
- Yugioh Secret Rare #BLGG-EN026 Learning Elf0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh! - Learning Elf - Secret - 1st - BLGG-EN026 - NM1.99 $ · missing_edition
- 1x Learning Elf Secret Rare BLGG-EN026 3.49 $ · missing_edition
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 - Secret Rare - Near Mint - Yugioh2.89 $ · missing_edition
- Yu-Gi-Oh Glorious Gallery Learning Elf Secret Rare BLGG-EN026 NM!!!1.42 $ · missing_edition
- Learning Elf - BLGG-EN026 - Secret Rare - Glorious Gallery - NM/M0.99 $ · missing_edition
- Learning Elf BLGG-EN026 Secret Rare1.25 $ · missing_edition
Completed sales View sold on eBay