PokémonFCO62/124
Bronzong BREAK
Rare BREAK
TCGplayer
2.77 $-2.5%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
4.30 €+51.4%
Trend
eBay
3.29 $
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 62/124
- Released
- May 2, 2016
Description
Bronzong BREAK (62/124) currently sells for around 2.77 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the three marketplaces we track (eBay 3.29 $ and Cardmarket 4.30 €). Its TCGplayer price is down 19% over the last 4 months. Rare BREAK card from XY - Fates Collide (Pokémon), released on May 2, 2016.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 2.00 $ | 2.77 $ | 4.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 2.00 $ | 2.77 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.79 $ | 2.45 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.00 $ | 1.54 $ | 25+ |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.40 $ | 1.03 $ | 23 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.74 $ | 1.11 $ | 23 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.49 €
Price trend4.30 €
7-day average5.85 €
30-day average4.13 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.58 $
Average listing3.57 $
Median price3.29 $
Listings found41
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- XY - Fates Collide #62/124 Bronzong BREAK2.00 $
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 XY - Fates Collide Ultra Rare Pokemon Card3.99 $
- Bronzong BRK Evolution 62/124 -HP- Holofoil Pokemon EN XY - Fates Collide3.29 $
- XY - Fates Collide #62/124 Bronzong BREAK2.99 $
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 XY Fates Collide - MP2.79 $
- Bronzong BREAK XY - Fates Collide #62/1242.50 $
- Bronzong BREAK Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide 62/124 2.99 $
- Bronzong BREAK Holo Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide 62/124 MP2.84 $
- Bronzong BRK Evolution Rare BRK Evolution Holofoil [XY - Fates Collide - 62/124]5.49 $
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide Pokémon Card2.45 $
- XY - Fates Collide #62/124 Bronzong BREAK1.58 $
- Pokémon Bronzong XY BREAK 62/124 Fates Collide Holo Rare 130 HP2.99 $
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 XY - Fates Collide Ultra Rare Pokemon Card7.00 $
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 XY - Fates Collide Ultra Rare Pokemon Card3.99 $
- Bronzong BREAK Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide FCO Metal Holofoil 62/124 NM3.60 $
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 XY Fates Collide Holo Pokemon Card 2016 NM Near Mint3.99 $
- Bronzong BRK Evolution XY - Fates Collide - Holofoil [62/124] - LP4.25 $
- Bronzong BREAK Holo Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide 62/124 NM4.00 $
- XY - Fates Collide #62/124 Bronzong BREAK2.39 $
- Pokemon - BRONZONG BREAK 62/124 - XY Fates Collide - Ultra Rare 2.22 $
- Bronzong BREAK Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide 62/124 Pokemon 2016 NM *2.25 $
- Bronzong BREAK (Rare BREAK) Pokemon: XY - Fates Collide 62/1242.69 $
- Bronzong BRK Evolution 62/124 XY - Fates Collide Holofoil Near Mint2.99 $
- Bronzong BREAK Holo Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide 62/124 MP2.80 $
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 XY Fates Collide Ultra Rare Holo Pokémon TCG 2019 NM2.99 $
- Bronzong BREAK Rare BREAK XY Fates Collide 62/124 Metal Holo Pokemon Card6.99 $
- Bronzong BREAK Holo Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide 62/124 NM4.99 $
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 XY - Fates Collide Holofoil LP3.99 $
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 XY Fates Collide 2016 Pokemon TCG NM/M4.50 $
- XY - Fates Collide #62/124 Bronzong BREAK Holo NM2.66 $
Excluded
- Pokemon Company Bronzong BREAK 62/124 Fates Collide 2016 Holo Rare 130 HP22.50 $ · price_outlier
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 Fates Collide Holo Ags 8.524.99 $ · price_outlier
- Carbink BREAK 51/124 Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide9.74 $ · price_outlier
- ** Bronzong Break 62/124 XY Fates Collide NM Pokemon12.99 $ · price_outlier
- Bronzong BREAK 62/124 XY Fates Collide Holo Pokemon TCG Card [ENG]**9.99 $ · price_outlier
- Bronzong Break 62/124 XY Fates Collide Full Art Holo Rare Pokemon TCG 2016 LP12.00 $ · price_outlier
- Omastar BREAK 19/124 Rare BREAK XY - Fates Collide9.74 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 101 listing
Grade 91 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay