PokémonBKP10/122
Growlithe
Common
TCGplayer
1.03 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.16 €+6.7%
Trend
eBay
1.75 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Reverse Holofoil
0
- Number
- 10/122
- Released
- February 3, 2016
Description
Growlithe (10/122) currently sells for around 1.03 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 51% over the last 4 months. Common card from XY - BREAKpoint (Pokémon), released on February 3, 2016.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.10 $ | 0.30 $ | 1.69 $ |
| Reverse HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.30 $ | 1.03 $ | 2.69 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.30 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.05 $ | 0.23 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.05 $ | 0.21 $ | 25+ |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.10 $ | 0.15 $ | 4 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.13 $ | 0.16 $ | 2 |
Reverse Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.30 $ | 1.03 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.20 $ | 0.65 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.24 $ | 0.40 $ | 21 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.25 $ | 0.15 $ | 2 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.15 $ | 0.26 $ | 2 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.16 €
7-day average0.20 €
30-day average0.18 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.73 $
Median price1.75 $
Listings found47
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Growlithe 10/122 XY - BREAKpoint1.32 $
- Growlithe 10/122 Common XY - BREAKpoint HP1.74 $
- Growlithe 10/122 Common XY - BREAKpoint MP1.75 $
- Growlithe 10/122 XY - BREAKpoint Common DMG match1.49 $
- Growlithe 10/122 Common XY - BREAKpoint MP2.33 $
- Growlithe 10/122 XY - BREAKpoint Pokemon Common EN Lightly Played1.57 $
- Growlithe 10/122 XY - BREAKpoint Reverse HolofoilNM2.37 $
- Growlithe Common XY - BREAKpoint 10/122 NM1.49 $
- Growlithe 10/122 Reverse Holofoil - XY - BREAKpoint - PTCG - LP1.99 $
- Growlithe XY - BREAKpoint 10/122 LP Pokemon1.69 $
- Growlithe - 10/122 - XY Breakpoint Pokemon 20161.75 $
- Growlithe # 10/122 XY: Breakpoint Set Pokemon Trading Cards TCG Game NM/MINT0.99 $
- Growlithe 10/122 Common XY - BREAKpoint1.99 $
- Growlithe (10/122) XY - BREAKpoint - LP Reverse Holofoil1.99 $
- Growlithe (10/122) Common NM BKP XY - BREAKpoint Pokemon TCG1.89 $
- Growlithe 10/122 XY - BREAKpoint Common Normal Pokemon TCG NM1.60 $
- Growlithe - 10/122 - MP - XY - BREAKpoint1.99 $
- Growlithe 10/122 XY - BREAKpoint Pokemon TCG Card [ENG]**1.29 $
- Growlithe Reverse Holofoil XY - BREAKpoint 10/122 LP Pokemon2.39 $
- Growlithe 10/122 XY - BREAKpoint C HP Pokémon — English1.59 $
- LP Growlithe [XY - BREAKpoint 10/122] Common Pokemon TCG1.89 $
- Growlithe Common XY - BREAKpoint 10/122 NM1.49 $
- Growlithe [BKP - 10/122] NM1.98 $
- Pokémon TCG Growlithe #10/122 XY - BREAKpoint NM1.90 $
- XY - BREAKpoint Growlithe 10/122 Reverse Holo MP0.99 $
- Growlithe 10/122 Common XY - BREAKpoint 2016 NM1.55 $
- Growlithe Reverse Holo Common XY - BREAKpoint 10/122 NM1.95 $
- XY - BREAKpoint #10/122 Growlithe LP0.99 $
- Growlithe 10/122 BKP XY - BREAKpoint NM Pokemon1.79 $
- Growlithe 10/122 Pokemon - XY Breakpoint MP0.99 $
Excluded
- XY - BREAKpoint #10/122 Growlithe2.69 $ · price_outlier
- Growlithe 10/122 - XY - BREAKpoint - Reverse Holo (LP)32.00 $ · price_outlier
- Growlithe 10/122 - XY BREAKPOINT 2016 - POKEMON TCG5.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay