PokémonSWSH07014/203
Trevenant VMAX
Ultra Rare
TCGplayer
1.60 $-4.2%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
1.27 €-18.6%
Trend
eBay
2.39 $-4.4%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 014/203
- Released
- August 27, 2021
Description
Trevenant VMAX (014/203) currently sells for around 1.60 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (1.27 €), ahead of TCGplayer (1.60 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 7% over the last 4 months. Ultra Rare card from SWSH07: Evolving Skies (Pokémon), released on August 27, 2021.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 1.16 $ | 1.60 $ | 2.40 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.16 $ | 1.60 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.10 $ | 1.50 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.00 $ | 1.26 $ | 7 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 2.49 $ | 2.49 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.70 $ | 0.90 $ | 2 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.90 €
Price trend1.27 €
7-day average1.26 €
30-day average1.52 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.00 $
Average listing2.33 $
Median price2.39 $
Listings found41
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- SWSH07: Evolving Skies #014/203 Trevenant VMAX1.75 $
- Pokémon - Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Holo2.50 $
- Pokemon Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Near Mint2.78 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Ultra Rare1.00 $
- Trevenant VMAX SWSH07: Evolving Skies 014/203 NM2.89 $
- SWSH07: Evolving Skies #014/203 Trevenant VMAX2.25 $
- Trevenant VMAX Holofoil SWSH07: Evolving Skies [SWSH07 - 014/203] Pokemon UR LP2.56 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Holo2.49 $
- Trevenant VMAX Holo Ultra Rare SWSH07: Evolving Skies 014/203 NM1.50 $
- Trevenant VMAX - SWSH07: Evolving Skies #014/2031.61 $
- Pokemon Trevenant VMAX #014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies1.65 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 Holo Ultra Rare Evolving Skies Pokemon Near Mint1.99 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Holo1.75 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Ultra Rare LP2.04 $
- Trevenant VMAX Ultra Rare SWSH07: Evolving Skies 014/203 NM2.00 $
- Trevenant VMAX Holofoil - SWSH07: Evolving Skies- 014/203 NM2.99 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07 Evolving Skies Ultra Rare Holo 320HP ENG1.43 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Holo Pokemon Near Mint2.99 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07 Evolving Skies Ultra Rare Holo 320HP ENG1.40 $
- Pokemon SWSH07: Evolving Skies #014/203 Trevenant VMAX2.49 $
- Trevenant VMAX SWSH07: Evolving Skies 014/203 Holo Ultra Rare Eng HP 3201.99 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Holo1.99 $
- TREVENANT VMAX 014/203 - HOLO VMAX RARE - EVOLVING SKIES - NM/M2.49 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 Holofoil Ultra Rare SWSH07: Evolving Skies NM Pokemon1.79 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 Swsh07: Evolving Skies Ultra Rare Holo EN HP 3202.00 $
- Pokémon Trevenant VMAX 014/203 - Evolving Skies - English - EX / LP3.91 $
- SWSH07: Evolving Skies #014/203 Trevenant VMAX2.69 $
- SWSH07: Evolving Skies #014/203 Trevenant VMAX2.39 $
- Pokemon Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Holofoil Ultra Rare NM2.99 $
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Holo2.50 $
Excluded
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies GRADED BCCG 1021.00 $ · graded
- Pokemon TCG Trevenant VMAX 206/203 Evolving Skies Secret Holo7.00 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon TCG SWSH07: Evolving Skies #029/203 Gyarados VMAX12.99 $ · price_outlier
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 VMAX Rare Evolving Skies Near Mint7.99 $ · price_outlier
- SWSH07: Evolving Skies #014/203 Trevenant VMAX7.95 $ · price_outlier
- Trevenant VMAX 014/203 VMAX Rare Evolving Skies Near Mint6.39 $ · price_outlier
- Trevenant VMAX (Secret) 206/203 SWSH07: Evolving Skies Holo11.00 $ · price_outlier
- Trevenant VMAX - 014/203 Ultra Rare Evolving Skies NM Pokemon TCG9.74 $ · price_outlier
- Pokémon TCG Trevenant VMAX 206/203 Evolving Skies Secret Rare Holo ENG 3205.95 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay