PokémonSWSH03060/189
Vikavolt V
Ultra Rare
TCGplayer
0.69 $-11.5%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.99 €-11.6%
Trend
eBay
1.72 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 060/189
- Released
- August 14, 2020
Description
Vikavolt V (060/189) currently sells for around 0.69 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 0.99 €). Its TCGplayer price is down 5% over the last 4 months. Ultra Rare card from SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze (Pokémon), released on August 14, 2020.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.38 $ | 0.69 $ | 1.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.38 $ | 0.69 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.55 $ | 0.74 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.50 $ | 0.63 $ | 4 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.77 $ | 0.92 $ | 4 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.49 $ | 0.74 $ | 2 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.15 €
Price trend0.99 €
7-day average1.09 €
30-day average1.02 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.68 $
Median price1.72 $
Listings found44
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Holo1.49 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Holo1.34 $
- Pokemon TCG Vikavolt V 060/189 SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze Holo Ultra Rare NM1.49 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze Ultra Rare1.69 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Holo Ultra Rare SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze NM Pokémon TCG1.50 $
- VIKAVOLT V - 060/189 - ULTRA RARE - DARKNESS ABLAZE - NM/M1.95 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Ultra Rare Holo Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Pokemon0.99 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 - SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze - NM1.70 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Holo V Rare Darkness Ablaze - NM1.75 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 - SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze - NM2.00 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Holo0.99 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Holo1.00 $
- SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze #060/189 Vikavolt V1.89 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Holo1.39 $
- Pokemon Vikavolt V 060/189 Holofoil [Ultra Rare] SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze NM2.49 $
- Vikavolt V Holo Ultra Rare SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze 060/189 NM pokemon MD31.00 $
- Pokemon Vikavolt V 060/189 Holofoil [Ultra Rare] SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze NM2.49 $
- Vikavolt V Holo Ultra Rare SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze 060/189 NM1.99 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Holo V Rare Darkness Ablaze Pokemon Near Mint1.80 $
- VIKAVOLT V 060/189 HOLO V RARE DARKNESS ABLAZE POKEMON MP1.79 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Ultra Rare Holo Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Pokemon1.00 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Holofoil - Pokemon SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze - NM2.00 $
- Vikavolt V Holo Ultra Rare SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze 060/189 NM1.89 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Holo1.79 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Holo1.79 $
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Swsh03: Darkness Ablaze Holo Pokemon TCG1.29 $
- SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze #060/189 Vikavolt V2.55 $
- Vikavolt V Swsh03 Darkness Ablaze Ultra Rare Holo 210 HP English 060/1891.19 $
- Vikavolt V Ultra Rare SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze 060/189 NM2.84 $
- Vikavolt V Holo Ultra Rare SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze 060/189 NM1.66 $
Excluded
- Vikavolt V 060/189 Ultra Rare SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze5.19 $ · price_outlier
- POKEMON TCG SWSH Darkness Ablaze NM RARE Holo #060/189 VIKAVOLT V +FREE US S&H19.99 $ · price_outlier
- Vikavolt V - 060/189 Ultra Rare Darkness Ablaze NM Pokemon TCG6.29 $ · price_outlier
- Holo Vikavolt V 060/189 Ultra Rare SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze3.34 $ · price_outlier
- Vikavolt V 060/189 - Darkness Ablaze NM Ultra Rare Pokemon Card3.99 $ · price_outlier
- Holo Foil Vikavolt V 060/189 Ultra Rare SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze5.19 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay