PokémonSWSDSWSH173
Blitzle
Promo
TCGplayer
0.35 $-5.4%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.80 €+21.2%
Trend
eBay
1.98 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- SWSH173
- Released
- November 15, 2019
Description
Blitzle (SWSH173) currently sells for around 0.35 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 0.80 €). Its TCGplayer price is down 34% over the last 3 months. Promo card from SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards (Pokémon), released on November 15, 2019.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.10 $ | 0.35 $ | 0.65 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.35 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.15 $ | 0.42 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.10 $ | 0.32 $ | 25+ |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.28 $ | 0.35 $ | 5 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.10 $ | 0.19 $ | 5 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.10 €
Price trend0.80 €
7-day average0.64 €
30-day average0.61 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.71 $
Median price1.98 $
Listings found44
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards #SWSH173 Blitzle1.79 $
- Blitzle Promo SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards SWSH173 NM1.99 $
- BLITZLE SWSH173 SWORD & SHIELD POKEMON PROMO (COSMO HOLO, NM)1.45 $
- Blitzle SWSH173 SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards Holo1.79 $
- Blitzle Promo SWSH173 SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards NM Oswaldo KATO1.99 $
- Blitzle - Promo SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards SWSH173 NM1.00 $
- Blitzle - SWSH173 - LP - SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards1.99 $
- SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards Promo Holo SWSH173 Blitzle -1.99 $
- Blitzle SWSH173 SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards Holofoil Pokemon (MP-NM)1.00 $
- BLITZLE SWSH173 HOLO PROMO SWORD & SHIELD PROMO POKEMON HP1.99 $
- SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards #SWSH173 Blitzle1.99 $
- SWSH: Sword & Shield Cosmos Holo Promo Cards #SWSH173 Blitzle (L1)1.89 $
- Blitzle SWSH173 Cosmos Holo SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Pokemon1.24 $
- Blitzle SWSH173 Holofoil Promo SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards LP Pokemon1.49 $
- SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards #SWSH173 Blitzle1.99 $
- Blitzle Holo Promo SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards SWSH173 NM2.00 $
- Blitzle SWSH173 Holo P Sword & Shield Promo Pokemon NM1.99 $
- Blitzle Promo SWSH173 SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards NM Oswaldo KATO1.99 $
- SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards #SWSH173 Blitzle Holo0.99 $
- Blitzle - SWSH173 Promo SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards NM1.15 $
- SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards #SWSH173 Blitzle0.99 $
- BLITZLE SWSH173 -- NEAR MINT -- HOLO PROMO SWORD & SHIELD PROMO POKEMON --1.99 $
- Holofoil Blitzle SWSH173 NM SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards1.90 $
- Pokemon tcg SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards Blitzle Lightly played1.89 $
- Blitzle SWSH173 Holo Promo Sword & Shield Promo Pokemon Near Mint1.99 $
- Blitzle - HOLOFOIL - SWSH173 - SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards (SWSD)2.16 $
- Blitzle - SWSH173 Cosmos Holo SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards LP - Pokemon TCG1.99 $
- Blitzle (Cosmos Holo) Sword & Shield Promo SWSH173 Pokemon Card NM2.49 $
- Blitzle SWSH173 Promo Holo SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards LP1.97 $
- Blitzle - SWSH173 Promo SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards LP Holo0.99 $
Excluded
- Holo Blitzle SWSH173 Promo Sword & Shield Promo Near Mint4.99 $ · price_outlier
- Blitzle SWSH173 Holo Promo Sword & Shield Promo Pokemon Lightly Played4.00 $ · price_outlier
- Blitzle SWSH173 Cosmo Holo Promo Sword & Shield Promo Pokemon Near Mint3.34 $ · price_outlier
- Blitzle SWSH173 SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards Holo9.99 $ · price_outlier
- SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards #SWSH173 Blitzle Swirl3.99 $ · price_outlier
- Blitzle SWSH173 Cosmos Holo Promo Sword & Shield Promo Pokemon Near Mint2.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay