PokémonSCR145/142
Lileep
Illustration Rare
TCGplayer
8.00 $-17.9%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
4.75 €+0.6%
Trend
eBay
9.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 145/142
- Released
- September 13, 2024
Description
Lileep (145/142) currently sells for around 8.00 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (4.75 €), ahead of TCGplayer (8.00 $). Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 5 months. Illustration Rare card from SV07: Stellar Crown (Pokémon), released on September 13, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 5.45 $ | 8.00 $ | 11.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 5.45 $ | 8.00 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 6.00 $ | 8.37 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 3.50 $ | 4.07 $ | 6 |
| DamagedDMG | 1.89 $ | 3.90 $ | 6 |
No listing in HP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price2.00 €
Price trend4.75 €
7-day average4.63 €
30-day average4.66 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing7.99 $
Average listing10.00 $
Median price9.99 $
Listings found42
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Lileep 145/142 Sv07: Stellar Crown Holo7.99 $
- Lileep 145/142 Sv07: Stellar Crown Holo7.99 $
- SV07: Stellar Crown #145/142 Lileep9.00 $
- SV07: Stellar Crown #145/142 Lileep8.25 $
- Lileep 145/142 SV07: Stellar Crown Illustration Rare NM10.82 $
- Lileep 2024 Pokemon SV Stellar Crown Illustration Rare #145/142 * Near Mint11.99 $
- Lileep Holo Illustration Rare SV07: Stellar Crown 145/142 NM10.32 $
- Lileep 145/142 Sv07: Stellar Crown Holo9.00 $
- Lileep Holo Illustration Rare SV07: Stellar Crown 145/142 NM9.68 $
- Lileep (Illustration Rare) Holo Stellar Crown 145/142 Pokemon Card NM9.97 $
- Lileep 145/142 SV07: Stellar Crown Illustration Rare Holo EN8.99 $
- Lileep 145/142 Sv07: Stellar Crown Holo Pokemon9.99 $
- Lileep Holo Illustration Rare SV07: Stellar Crown 145/142 NM8.36 $
- SV07: Stellar Crown #145/142 Lileep8.99 $
- Pokemon TCG Lileep - 145/142 Holo SV07: Stellar Crown Illustration Rare9.00 $
- Lileep - 145/142 - SV07: Stellar Crown11.00 $
- Lileep 145/142 Sv07: Stellar Crown Holo8.99 $
- Lileep 145/142 Sv07: Stellar Crown Holo7.99 $
- Pokemon SV07: Stellar Crown #145/142 Holo Lileep9.95 $
- 2024 Pokemon Stellar Crown Lileep 145/142 Illustration Rare8.75 $
- Pokemon Lileep 145/142 sv07: Stellar Crown Holo11.99 $
- Lileep Illustration Rare SV07: Stellar Crown Holo 145/142 NM11.00 $
- Lileep Illustration Rare SV07: Stellar Crown 145/142 NM11.00 $
- Lileep Illustration Rare SV07: Stellar Crown 145/142 NM8.55 $
- The Pokémon Company Lileep 145/142 SV07 Stellar Crown IR Holo Eng8.00 $
- Lileep 145/142 Sv07: Stellar Crown Holo NM!!!9.99 $
- The Pokémon Company Lileep 145/142 Sv07 Stellar Crown Illustration Rare Holo Eng10.00 $
- Pokemon SV07: Stellar Crown #145/142 Lileep11.00 $
- Pokémon TCG Lileep 145/142 Sv07 Stellar Crown Secret Rare Holo8.00 $
- Lileep | SV07: Stellar Crown | 145/142 | NM10.47 $
Excluded
- Pokemon TCG - Stellar Crown: Choose Your Card - All Reverse Holos/ex/Ace Spec13.29 $ · missing_name_token
- Lileep 145/142 Illustration Rare Holo Stellar Crown English CGC35.45 $ · graded
- Lileep 145/142 Sv07: Stellar Crown Holo3.50 $ · price_outlier
- Lileep 145/142 Sv07: Stellar Crown Holo5.00 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 102 listings
Completed sales View sold on eBay