PokémonTEF060/162
Wugtrio ex
Double Rare
TCGplayer
0.66 $-5.7%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.88 €+33.3%
Trend
eBay
1.70 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 060/162
- Released
- March 22, 2024
Description
Wugtrio ex (060/162) currently sells for around 0.66 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 0.88 €). Its TCGplayer price is down 7% over the last 4 months. Double Rare card from SV05: Temporal Forces (Pokémon), released on March 22, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.25 $ | 0.66 $ | 1.25 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.25 $ | 0.66 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.50 $ | 0.78 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.99 $ | 1.00 $ | 4 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 2 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.60 $ | 0.60 $ | 1 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.10 €
Price trend0.88 €
7-day average0.70 €
30-day average0.71 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.63 $
Median price1.70 $
Listings found41
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 SV05: Temporal Forces Holo1.01 $
- Wugtrio ex Holo Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM1.89 $
- Wugtrio ex Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM1.00 $
- Wugtrio ex Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM1.75 $
- Wugtrio ex Holo Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM1.00 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 SV05: Temporal Forces Holo1.49 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Sv05: Temporal Forces Holo1.44 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Holo SV05: Temporal Forces Pokémon Card1.99 $
- Wugtrio ex Holo Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM1.00 $
- Wugtrio ex - Holo Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM1.79 $
- Pokemon TCG Temporal Forces Wugtrio ex Double Rare Holo 060/1621.99 $
- SV05: Temporal Forces #060/162 Wugtrio ex1.99 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Sv05: Temporal Forces Holo1.50 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 SV05: Temporal Forces Holo Double Rare Pokémon Near Mint0.99 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Pokemon SV05: Temporal Forces Double Rare1.69 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Pokemon SV05: Temporal Forces Double Rare1.00 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces NM1.75 $
- Wugtrio ex Holo Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM1.35 $
- Wugtrio ex Holo Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM1.79 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 SV05: Temporal Forces Holo1.59 $
- Wugtrio ex - Holo SV05: Temporal Forces #060/162 NM1.49 $
- Wugtrio ex Holo Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM2.00 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 SV05: Temporal Forces Double Rare Holo English0.99 $
- SV05: Temporal Forces #060/162 Wugtrio ex1.99 $
- Wugtrio ex - 060/162 - SV05: Temporal Forces Holo2.17 $
- Wugtrio ex SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 Near Mint NM1.99 $
- Wugtrio ex - SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM Pokemon Card2.00 $
- Wugtrio ex - Holo Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 NM1.24 $
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 SV05: Temporal Forces Holo Double Rare Pokémon NM1.99 $
- Wugtrio ex TEF Sv: Temporal Forces #060/162 Double rare NM1.70 $
Excluded
- Wugtrio ex - 060/162 - Temporal Forces - Holo2.99 $ · price_outlier
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Double Rare Temporal Forces Near Mint5.99 $ · price_outlier
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces5.99 $ · price_outlier
- PO-05 Holo Wugtrio ex - 060/162 Double Rare Temporal Forces3.99 $ · price_outlier
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Sv05: Temporal Forces Holo5.00 $ · price_outlier
- Wugtrio ex - 060/162 Double Rare Temporal Forces3.99 $ · price_outlier
- Wugtrio ex - SV05: Temporal Forces 060/162 - Double Rare - NM - Pokémon3.49 $ · price_outlier
- Wugtrio ex 060/162 Temporal Forces (TEF) NM Double Rare Pokemon Card3.99 $ · price_outlier
- Holo Foil Wugtrio ex 060/162 Double Rare SV05: Temporal Forces NM3.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay