PokémonSM1275/236
Solgaleo & Lunala GX
Ultra Rare
TCGplayer
38.50 $-8.3%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
22.04 €-13.0%
Trend
eBay
41.00 $+7.9%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 75/236
- Released
- November 1, 2019
Description
Solgaleo & Lunala GX (75/236) currently sells for around 38.50 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (22.04 €), ahead of TCGplayer (38.50 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 3% over the last 4 months. Ultra Rare card from SM - Cosmic Eclipse (Pokémon), released on November 1, 2019.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 29.70 $ | 38.50 $ | 43.42 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 29.70 $ | 38.50 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 29.98 $ | 34.74 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 21.00 $ | 26.25 $ | 15 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 19.00 $ | 20.20 $ | 8 |
| DamagedDMG | 13.24 $ | 14.91 $ | 23 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price7.00 €
Price trend22.04 €
7-day average21.83 €
30-day average23.82 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing19.00 $
Average listing40.73 $
Median price41.00 $
Listings found44
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sm-Cosmic Eclipse Holo29.00 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 SM - Cosmic Eclipse HP Ultra Rare19.00 $
- SM - Cosmic Eclipse #75/236 Solgaleo & Lunala GX36.00 $
- Pokemon Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sun & Moon Cosmic Eclipse Ultra Rare Holo34.99 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX TAG TEAM 75/236 SM Cosmic Eclipse Ultra Rare Holo ENG34.99 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 SM Cosmic Eclipse TAG TEAM Holo English39.99 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sm-Cosmic Eclipse Holo25.00 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 SM Cosmic Eclipse TAG TEAM Holo Ultra Rare EN 270HP35.00 $
- Pokémon TCG Solgaleo & Lunala GX Holo Card 75/236 Sun & Moon Cosmic Eclipse25.00 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sm-Cosmic Eclipse Holo30.00 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sm-Cosmic Eclipse Ultra Rare Holo21.00 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX Holo Rare 75/236 Sun & Moon Cosmic Eclipse Pokémon TCG NM42.00 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX SM - Cosmic Eclipse #75/236 Ultra Rare, Holo59.95 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX Tag Team Full Art Holo Card 75/236 Cosmic Eclipse NM MINT54.95 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX Ultra Rare SM - Cosmic Eclipse 75/236 NM44.45 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sm-Cosmic Eclipse Holo19.99 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Holo GX Rare Cosmic Eclipse Pokemon NM/M45.59 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 SM - Cosmic Eclipse Holofoil Pokemon52.99 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Holo GX Rare Cosmic Eclipse Pokemon Near Mint44.41 $
- Pokemon Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Cosmic Eclipse Holo Ultra Rare37.99 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 SM - Cosmic Eclipse UR Holofoil EN Pokemon NM42.99 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Cosmic Eclipse Holo75.99 $
- Pokemon Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Holo GX Rare Cosmic Eclipse Pokemon NM24.00 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Holofoil SM - Cosmic Eclipse Ultra Rare Pokemon TCG54.99 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Cosmic Eclipse Pokemon Holo NM43.08 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sm-Cosmic Eclipse Holo50.00 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX Ultra Rare SM - Cosmic Eclipse 75/236 NM Holofoil - Pokemon65.00 $
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX Ultra Rare SM - Cosmic Eclipse SM12 Psychic Holo 75/236 MP42.75 $
- Pokemon TCG - Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sun & Moon Cosmic Eclipse38.00 $
- 2019 Pokémon Solgaleo & Lunala GX Tag Team Cosmic Eclipse 75/236 Holo LP29.99 $
Excluded
- Pokémon TCG Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sun & Moon Cosmic Eclipse PSA 854.99 $ · graded
- Solgaleo & Lunala GX 75/236 Sm-Cosmic Eclipse Holo89.99 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 103 listings
Grade 91 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay