PokémonSM0371/147
Lucario
Holo Rare
TCGplayer
1.36 $+7.1%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.74 €-10.8%
Trend
eBay
2.00 $
Listing median
My collection
Holofoil
0
Reverse Holofoil
0
- Number
- 71/147
- Released
- August 4, 2017
Description
Lucario (71/147) currently sells for around 1.36 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.74 €), ahead of TCGplayer (1.36 $) and eBay (2.00 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 4% over the last 4 months. Holo Rare card from SM - Burning Shadows (Pokémon), released on August 4, 2017.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.58 $ | 1.23 $ | 2.49 $ |
| Reverse HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.99 $ | 1.36 $ | 2.03 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.58 $ | 1.23 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.50 $ | 0.82 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.35 $ | 0.85 $ | 25+ |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.30 $ | 0.45 $ | 2 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.53 $ | 0.56 $ | 2 |
Reverse Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.99 $ | 1.36 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.44 $ | 0.99 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.33 $ | 0.91 $ | 22 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 1.05 $ | 1.05 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG | 1.00 $ | 1.15 $ | 3 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.05 €
Price trend0.74 €
7-day average0.70 €
30-day average0.73 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing2.06 $
Median price2.00 $
Listings found44
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Lucario Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 NM2.00 $
- Lucario 71/147 Sm-Burning Shadows Reverse Holo1.50 $
- Lucario 71/147 SM - Burning Shadows Reverse HolofoilNM2.37 $
- Lucario Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 NM1.44 $
- Lucario Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 NM1.99 $
- Lucario 71/147 - SM - Burning Shadows - Pokémon TCG - NM1.36 $
- Lucario 71/147 SM - Burning Shadows Holo Rare HP Pokemon2.49 $
- Lucario 71/147 SM - Burning Shadows NM Reverse Holofoil2.00 $
- Lucario 71/147 SM Burning Shadows Regular Rare 2017 Pokémon TCG Card1.60 $
- Lucario 71/147 Burning Shadows Holo Rare Pokemon TCG 20172.24 $
- Lucario 71/147 Holofoil SM03 SM - Burning Shadows NM Pokemon2.35 $
- Lucario 71/147 Sm-Burning Shadows Holo NM2.99 $
- Lucario Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 MP1.59 $
- Lucario 71/147 2017 Burning Shadows Pokemon Reverse Holo0.99 $
- Pokemon Lucario 71/147 SM - Burning Shadows LP Holo Rare2.49 $
- Lucario 71/147 Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows Reverse Holofoil (Lightly Played)2.89 $
- Pokemon Lucario 71/147 SM - Burning Shadows Rare1.00 $
- Lucario 71/147 Holo Rare Burning Shadows Pokemon NM2.25 $
- Lucario SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 Holo1.95 $
- Lucario 71/147 Rare Burning Shadows Pokemon Reverse Holo Lightly Played1.49 $
- Pokemon - Lucario 71/147 Holo Rare, Holo SM - Burning Shadows1.49 $
- Lucario Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 NM1.99 $
- Lucario Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 LP1.70 $
- Lucario Holofoil - SM - Burning Shadows- 71/147 NM2.59 $
- Lucario 71/147 Pokemon TCG SM - Burning Shadows HP2.99 $
- Pokemon TCG Lucario 71/147 SM Burning Shadows English Holo Rare Stage 1 120 HP1.99 $
- Pokemon TCG SM - Burning Shadows #71/147 Lucario HOLO FOIL2.99 $
- Lucario Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 MP2.00 $
- Lucario Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 LP1.69 $
- LUCARIO 71/147 HOLO RARE BURNING SHADOWS LP POKEMON1.69 $
Excluded
- Reverse Holo Lucario 71/147 Rare Burning Shadows Near Mint4.79 $ · price_outlier
- Lucario 71/147 Reverse Holo Near Mint SM - Burning Shadows Pokemon 2017 Shipnow12.35 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Lucario Burning Shadows Holo 71/147 20176.79 $ · price_outlier
- Lucario Holo Rare SM - Burning Shadows 71/147 NM4.99 $ · price_outlier
- Lucario 71/147 Burning Shadows Reverse Holo Rare Pokemon Card LP11.99 $ · price_outlier
- Lucario 71/147 Burning Shadows Holo Rare Pokemon Card LP11.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay