PokémonNVI61/101
Gigalith
Rare
TCGplayer
3.32 $-0.3%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.97 €+1.0%
Trend
eBay
1.99 $
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Reverse Holofoil
0
- Number
- 61/101
- Released
- November 16, 2011
Description
Gigalith (61/101) currently sells for around 3.32 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 26% over the last 4 months. Rare card from Noble Victories (Pokémon), released on November 16, 2011.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 6 listings | 0.85 $ | 1.01 $ | 1.27 $ |
| Reverse HolofoilNear Mint · 4 listings | 2.36 $ | 3.32 $ | 4.29 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.85 $ | 1.01 $ | 6 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.65 $ | 0.74 $ | 10 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.49 $ | 0.49 $ | 3 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.40 $ | 0.45 $ | 2 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.35 $ | 0.39 $ | 3 |
Reverse Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 2.36 $ | 3.32 $ | 4 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.99 $ | 1.99 $ | 1 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.00 $ | 1.63 $ | 4 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.97 €
7-day average0.81 €
30-day average0.89 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Price history is being collected — check back soon.
Lowest listing1.00 $
Average listing2.37 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found47
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Reverse Holo Near Mint3.52 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon TCG DMG1.89 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Noble Victories Regular - MP1.99 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Moderately Played1.99 $
- GIGALITH 61/101 NOBLE VICTORIES MP R MP1.75 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Noble Victories Reverse Holo Pokemon Card 20111.50 $
- Gigalith #61/101 Noble Victories Rare Pokemon TCG MP1.66 $
- LP Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon 20112.69 $
- Gigalith Rare Noble Victories 61/101 NM1.99 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Reverse Holo Near Mint4.06 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Noble Victories 2011 Mitsuhiro Arita LP1.89 $
- Gigalith Rare Noble Victories 61/101 LP1.79 $
- Pokemon TCG Gigalith 61/101 Noble Victories Rare Reverse Holo NM4.74 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Pokemon English Noble Victories 20111.99 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Reverse Holo Lightly Played4.29 $
- Gigalith Rare Noble Victories 61/101 LP1.89 $
- Gigalith #61 Noble Victories 61/101 [NM] Rare1.50 $
- Gigalith Rare Noble Victories 61/101 NM1.99 $
- Gigalith - 61/101 - Reverse Holo - Black & White 3: Noble Victories - Pokémon1.00 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Lightly Played1.00 $
- Gigalith Rare Noble Victories 61/101 LP1.99 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Lightly Played1.19 $
- GIGALITH 61/101 NOBLE VICTORIES NM2.99 $
- Gigalith Noble Victories 61/101 Pokemon Card HP1.29 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Noble Victories Regular Pokémon Card TCG Near Mint Rare1.99 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Near Mint2.49 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Near Mint2.49 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Lightly Played2.49 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Rare Noble Victories Pokemon Reverse Holo Lightly Played2.85 $
- Gigalith 61/101 Noble Victories Rare NM2.29 $
Excluded
- 2 cards of Gigalith 61/101 Noble Victories Reverse Holo5.00 $ · price_outlier
- Gigalith 61/101 Noble Victories Reverse Holo Rare Pokemon Card NM5.99 $ · price_outlier
- Gigalith 61/101 Noble Victories Reverse Holo Rare Pokémon Card TCG 5.00 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay