PokémonMT105/123
Teddiursa
Common
TCGplayer
39.74 $+4.6%
Market price
Cardmarket
—
Trend
eBay
4.19 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Reverse Holofoil
0
- Number
- 105/123
- Released
- August 22, 2007
Description
Teddiursa (105/123) currently sells for around 39.74 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 5 months. Common card from Mysterious Treasures (Pokémon), released on August 22, 2007.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 4.00 $ | 7.41 $ | 9.92 $ |
| Reverse HolofoilNear Mint · 4 listings | 30.99 $ | 39.74 $ | 44.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 4.00 $ | 7.41 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.99 $ | 4.77 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 2.00 $ | 4.34 $ | 25+ |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 1.99 $ | 2.92 $ | 25+ |
| DamagedDMG | 1.09 $ | 2.26 $ | 25+ |
Reverse Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 30.99 $ | 39.74 $ | 4 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 17.21 $ | 21.57 $ | 11 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 9.32 $ | 17.26 $ | 8 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 17.99 $ | 18.99 $ | 2 |
| DamagedDMG | 10.62 $ | 11.80 $ | 2 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket
View on CardmarketNo Cardmarket price for this card yet.
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing2.84 $
Average listing4.27 $
Median price4.19 $
Listings found33
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Regular3.45 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Regular Pokemon 0823PO3.50 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Regular5.00 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Pokemon TCG4.49 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Common Mysterious Treasures Pokemon HP4.19 $
- TEDDIURSA 105/123 COMMON MYSTERIOUS TREASURES POKEMON HP3.58 $
- Pokemon Teddiursa Mysterious Treasures 105/123 LP3.99 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Common Mysterious Treasures Pokemon Moderately Played4.99 $
- Pokemon - Teddiursa - Mysterious Treasures 105/123 - Common - LP3.95 $
- Pokémon TCG: Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Regular mp4.00 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Common Mysterious Treasures Pokemon Damaged Yuka Morii3.99 $
- Teddiursa Common Mysterious Treasures 105/123 MP4.67 $
- Pokemon Teddiursa Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures 105/123 LP5.00 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 - Pokemon Mysterious Treasures - Common - LP/NM5.99 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Pokemon TCG Damaged2.84 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures LP 4.99 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Common Pokemon MP4.49 $
- 2007 Pokemon Mysterious Treasures Teddiursa 105/123 Common HP + Free Gift2.97 $
- Teddiursa Common Mysterious Treasures 105/123 MP3.99 $
- Pokemon TCG Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Common ENG 2007 LP4.50 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Pokemon DMG3.99 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Common Regular English 20075.00 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Common Mysterious Treasures Pokemon LP5.56 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 - Mysterious Treasures - Regular - HP4.00 $
- The Pokémon Company Pokémon TCG Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures ENG 60HP4.99 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Regular LP3.75 $
- Teddiursa - 105/123 - Mysterious Treasures - Common - Damaged2.84 $
- The Pokémon Company Pokémon TCG Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures ENG 60HP4.50 $
- Teddiursa 105/123 Common Mysterious Treasures Pokemon Heavily Played4.49 $
- Pokemon Teddiursa Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures 105/123 LP5.00 $
Excluded
- Yuka Morii Pokemon Cards! Rare Reverse Holo/Non Holo - Choose Your Card!15.99 $ · missing_name_token
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Reverse Holo38.00 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon - Teddiursa #105/123 Reverse Holo - Mysterious Treasures39.98 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon TCG Mysterious Treasures Teddiursa 105/123 2007 Reverse Holographic22.99 $ · price_outlier
- Teddiursa Mysterious Treasures #105/123 YUKA MORII7.99 $ · price_outlier
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Reverse Holo19.99 $ · price_outlier
- Teddiursa Reverse Holo - Mysterious Treasures 105/123 - Lightly Played20.00 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Card - Teddiursa Mysterious Treasures 105/123 Reverse Holo Common44.99 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Reverse Holo Teddiursa Mysterious Treasures 105/123 NM35.99 $ · price_outlier
- ✨️ 💥 Pokémon Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Reverse Holo TCG39.99 $ · price_outlier
- Teddiursa 105/123 Common Mysterious Treasures Pokemon Lightly Played9.99 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon TCG Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures - Reverse Holo - LP35.00 $ · price_outlier
- Teddiursa 105/123 Common Mysterious Treasures Pokemon Heavily played-Damaged1.99 $ · price_outlier
- Reverse Holo Teddiursa 105/123 Yuka Morii Mysterious Treasures Pokemon TCG Card15.00 $ · price_outlier
- 1x Teddiursa - 105/123 - Common - Reverse Holo Moderately Played Pokemon Diamond20.92 $ · price_outlier
- Teddiursa 105/123 Mysterious Treasures Common 2007 NM8.99 $ · price_outlier
- Teddiursa 105/123 - Pokemon Mysterious Treasures - LP10.00 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay