PokémonMCAP041/142
Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped)
Double Rare
TCGplayer
1.41 $+2.9%
Market price
Cardmarket
—
Trend
eBay
2.96 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 041/142
- Released
- June 23, 2026
Description
Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) (041/142) currently sells for around 1.41 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 3% over the last 3 months. Double Rare card from Miscellaneous Cards & Products (Pokémon), released on June 23, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.96 $ | 1.41 $ | 2.45 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.96 $ | 1.41 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.22 $ | 1.57 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.76 $ | 0.78 $ | 3 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket
View on CardmarketNo Cardmarket price for this card yet.
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.60 $
Average listing2.74 $
Median price2.96 $
Listings found44
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products NM2.99 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) - #041/142 Holo NM3.49 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Holo Double Rare Cards & Products 041/142 NM2.49 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Pokemon NM3.10 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products Holo1.99 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Double Rare Miscellaneous Cards & Products 02.49 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products NM3.00 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Miscellaneous Cards & Products [041/142] ...2.99 $
- 🐉 Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Holo Pokemon NM2.99 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Double Rare 041/1422.49 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Holo Pokemon NM2.29 $
- GRENINJA EX (STELLAR CROWN STAMPED) 041/142 HOLO POKEMON NM2.00 $
- Greninja ex 041/142 Stellar Crown Stamped JUMBO CARD2.50 $
- Miscellaneous Cards & Products #041/142 Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped)1.95 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products Holo2.99 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Miscellaneous Cards & Products 041/142 NM3.00 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products Holo1.99 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Holo Double Rare041/142 NM3.25 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Holo NM2.99 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products Holo2.19 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products Holo2.49 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Holo Double Rare Misc Cards 041/142 NM2.24 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) - 041/142 Holo NM Pokemon2.99 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Double Rare Miscellaneous Cards & Products 01.99 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products NM3.99 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Holo Misc Cards Pokemon NM3.30 $
- Greninja ex Stellar Crown Stamped 041/142 Holo Misc Cards & Products Pokemon NM3.49 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 - Misc. Cards & Products - (NM)3.49 $
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Miscellaneous Cards & Products 041/142 NM2.49 $
- Greninja ex 041/142 Stellar Crown Stamped Holo Pokémon Card NM2.38 $
Excluded
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products Holo0.99 $ · price_outlier
- Miscellaneous Cards & Products #041/142 Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped)4.99 $ · price_outlier
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 Miscellaneous Cards & Products Holo10.00 $ · price_outlier
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped)-Miscellaneous Cards & Products 041/142 N4.99 $ · price_outlier
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) 041/142 0.99 $ · price_outlier
- Greninja ex (Stellar Crown Stamped) Double Rare Jumbo Cards 041/142 NM5.49 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay