PokémonLA128/146
Yanma
Common
TCGplayer
3.48 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.05 €-50.0%
Trend
eBay
1.74 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Reverse Holofoil
0
- Number
- 128/146
- Released
- August 20, 2008
Description
Yanma (128/146) currently sells for around 3.48 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 33% over the last 4 months. Common card from Legends Awakened (Pokémon), released on August 20, 2008.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 16 listings | 0.20 $ | 0.40 $ | 1.69 $ |
| Reverse HolofoilNear Mint · 3 listings | 2.99 $ | 3.48 $ | 3.97 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.20 $ | 0.40 $ | 16 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.05 $ | 0.23 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.03 $ | 0.16 $ | 21 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.15 $ | 0.14 $ | 14 |
| DamagedDMG | 1.00 $ | 0.30 $ | 5 |
Reverse Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 2.99 $ | 3.48 $ | 3 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.40 $ | 1.23 $ | 11 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.51 $ | 0.56 $ | 2 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.29 $ | 0.29 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.05 €
7-day average0.08 €
30-day average0.09 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.75 $
Median price1.74 $
Listings found43
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Yanma 128/146 Common Legends Awakened Pokemon Near Mint1.79 $
- Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened 2008 - Pokémon TCG1.25 $
- Yanma 128/146 Common Legends Awakened Pokemon NM/LP1.49 $
- Pokemon TCG Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened Reverse Holo Common Basic 70 HP damag1.69 $
- Yanma 128/146 Common Legends Awakened Pokemon Near Mint1.99 $
- Yanma - 128/146 - HP - Legends Awakened1.99 $
- Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened Pokemon TCG1.51 $
- Pokemon TCG Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened LP1.89 $
- Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened Common Regular - MP0.99 $
- Yanma 128/146 Common Legends Awakened Pokemon Moderately Played1.99 $
- Yanma - 128/146 - Common (Lp) Legends Awakened - Grass Pokémon1.43 $
- Yanma - 128/146 - Common (Mp) Legends Awakened - Grass Pokémon1.35 $
- Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened Regular Unlimited English Basic HP 70 (2008) Mp1.99 $
- Yanma Legends Awakened 128/146 Pokemon1.59 $
- Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened Common Normal Pokemon TCG HP1.50 $
- Pokémon TCG Yanma #128/146 Legends Awakened NM1.90 $
- Yanma Common Legends Awakened 128/146 LP1.90 $
- Yanma 128/146 Common MP Regular - Legends Awakened1.49 $
- Yanma 128/146 Common Legends Awakened Pokemon Reverse Holo Moderately Played2.49 $
- Legends Awakened #128/146 Yanma1.00 $
- Pokémon Yanma 128/146 LA Legends Awakened LP1.80 $
- Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened - Pokemon LP (Common)2.49 $
- Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened HP1.74 $
- Pokemon Yanma (128/146) Legends Awakened LP0.99 $
- Pokemon TCG Yanma 128/146 Common Legends Awakened LP/MP1.44 $
- Yanma – Pokémon TCG Legends Awakened 128/146 HP1.49 $
- Yanma Legends Awakened 128/146 2008 NM2.49 $
- Yanma Legends Awakened 128/146 2008 NM2.49 $
- Yanma Legends Awakened 128/146 2008 NM2.49 $
- Yanma 128/146 Common Legends Awakened Pokemon MP1.79 $
Excluded
- Yanma 128/146 Reverse Holo Common Legends Awakened Pokemon Card2.99 $ · price_outlier
- Yanma Reverse Holo Common Legends Awakened 128/146 HP-NM3.00 $ · price_outlier
- Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened Reverse Holo3.25 $ · price_outlier
- Yanma 128/146 Common Legends Awakened Pokemon Lightly Played4.00 $ · price_outlier
- Yanma 128/146 - Pokemon - Legends Awakened - Reverse Holo Common - LP2.84 $ · price_outlier
- Yanma 128/146 Legends Awakened Regular - Pokemon Card LP4.00 $ · price_outlier
- Yanma 128/146 Regular Common Legends Awakened 2008 Pokemon Card8.00 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay