PokémonLTRRC19/RC25
Cinccino
Uncommon
TCGplayer
13.90 $+9.3%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
8.50 €-10.1%
Trend
eBay
11.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- RC19/RC25
- Released
- November 6, 2013
Description
Cinccino (RC19/RC25) currently sells for around 13.90 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (8.50 €), ahead of TCGplayer (13.90 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 40% over the last 5 months. Uncommon card from Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection (Pokémon), released on November 6, 2013.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 8.34 $ | 13.90 $ | 14.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 8.34 $ | 13.90 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 7.05 $ | 8.92 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 4.26 $ | 6.74 $ | 25+ |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 3.00 $ | 3.73 $ | 25+ |
| DamagedDMG | 2.14 $ | 3.45 $ | 25+ |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price5.00 €
Price trend8.50 €
7-day average7.93 €
30-day average7.32 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing9.00 $
Average listing11.33 $
Median price11.99 $
Listings found3
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Pokémon TCG Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures RC Holo Uncommon English9.00 $
- Pokemon TCG - Cinccino RC19/RC25 - Legendary Treasures Radiant Holo Uncommon EN11.99 $
- 2013 Pokemon: LTR - Cinccino (#RC19/RC25, Holofoil, Uncommon, Lightly Played)12.99 $
Excluded
- Cinccino Holo Uncommon Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection RC19/RC25 MP5.69 $ · excluded_keyword
- Pokémon TCG Cinccino Radiant Collection RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures Holo10.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino Holo Uncommon Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection RC19/RC258.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo8.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Holo Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Pokemon LP11.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo8.50 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 - Legendary Treasures Radiant Collection Pokemon TCG 11.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo9.50 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo10.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo9.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Pokemon TCG Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo LP12.15 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo10.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures Radiant Collection14.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures Radiant Collection Holo Uncommon EN 90 HP9.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino Holo Uncommon Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection RC19/RC25 NM10.95 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo7.50 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures Radiant Collection Reverse Holo UC 201310.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo9.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Cinccino RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo8.50 $ · excluded_keyword
- Minccino & Cinccino RC18 RC19/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Holo20.00 $ · excluded_keyword
Completed sales View sold on eBay