PokémonUF21/115
Cleffa
Rare
TCGplayer
149.99 $+91.1%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
10.03 €+27.0%
Trend
eBay
27.00 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Reverse Holofoil
0
- Number
- 21/115
- Released
- August 22, 2005
Description
Cleffa (21/115) currently sells for around 149.99 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 114% over the last 4 months. Rare card from EX Unseen Forces (Pokémon), released on August 22, 2005.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 23 listings | 19.01 $ | 29.22 $ | 38.45 $ |
| Reverse HolofoilNear Mint · 1 listing | 149.99 $ | 149.99 $ | 149.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 19.01 $ | 29.22 $ | 23 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 20.78 $ | 28.04 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 22.00 $ | 17.59 $ | 9 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 6.00 $ | 14.69 $ | 15 |
| DamagedDMG | 4.75 $ | 11.35 $ | 10 |
Reverse Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 149.99 $ | 149.99 $ | 1 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 59.99 $ | 79.00 $ | 4 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 31.49 $ | 45.72 $ | 9 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 19.99 $ | 19.99 $ | 2 |
| DamagedDMG | 15.00 $ | 21.66 $ | 3 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.50 €
Price trend10.03 €
7-day average7.70 €
30-day average7.28 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing15.00 $
Average listing28.00 $
Median price27.00 $
Listings found15
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Cleffa 21/115 Regular - Pokemon EX Unseen Forces MP19.99 $
- Pokemon TCG Cleffa 21/115 EX Unseen Forces Rare Regular 2005 English 50 LP24.00 $
- Cleffa Rare EX Unseen Forces 21/11526.84 $
- Cleffa 21/115 Unseen Forces Regular15.00 $
- Cleffa Rare EX Unseen Forces 21/115 NM30.40 $
- Cleffa 21/115 Rare Unseen Forces Pokemon Lightly Played29.99 $
- Pokémon TCG Cleffa 21/115 EX Unseen Forces Regular 50 HP EN Rare Near Mint30.99 $
- Cleffa 21/115 EX Unseen Forces Regular27.00 $
- Cleffa #21/115 (LP) EX Unseen Forces UF Pokemon36.99 $
- Pokemon CLEFFA 21/115 Non Holo (2005 Unseen Forces) LP/Light Play25.99 $
- Cleffa 21/115 Unseen Forces Regular22.00 $
- Cleffa 21/115 Rare Unseen Forces Pokemon TCG Yuka Morii42.01 $
- Yuma Mori Cleffa 21/115 Unseen Forces Pokemon Card25.00 $
- Cleffa Unseen Forces Regular Card 21/11529.99 $
- Pokemon Cleffa 21/115 LP Unseen Forces Rare33.84 $
Excluded
- Yuka Morii Pokemon Cards! Rare Reverse Holo/Non Holo - Choose Your Card!149.99 $ · missing_name_token
- Clefairy 53/115 EX Unseen Forces Pokemon LP2.49 $ · missing_name_token
- Pokemon TCG Unseen Forces Clefairy 53/1151.50 $ · missing_name_token
- Clefairy EX Unseen Forces Common 53/115 MP1.90 $ · missing_name_token
- 2005 Pokemon, EX Unseen Forces, #36/115 Clefable, Uncommon2.79 $ · missing_name_token
- EX Unseen Forces #53/115 Clefairy1.00 $ · missing_name_token
- Pokemon TCG Clefable Uncommon EX Unseen Forces 36/1152.50 $ · missing_name_token
- Clefairy EX Unseen Forces 53/115 Reverse Holo (Stamp)- NM125.00 $ · missing_name_token
- Nintendo Pokemon TCG Clefable 36/115 EX Unseen Forces Holo Rare English 200555.00 $ · missing_name_token
- Pokémon TCG Clefairy 50/115 EX Unseen Forces Reverse Holo 2005 English8.00 $ · missing_name_token
- 2005 EX Unseen Forces Clefairy 53/1152.39 $ · missing_name_token
- Clefairy | Unseen Forces | 53/115 | MP1.24 $ · missing_name_token
- Clefairy Pokemon EX Unseen Forces #53 20051.87 $ · missing_name_token
- Clefairy Pokemon EX Unseen Forces #53 2005 READ 2f41.51 $ · missing_name_token
- Unseen Forces #53/115 Clefairy 2005 Card14.99 $ · missing_name_token
- 1x - Clefairy - 53/115 - Common NM, English Pokemon EX Unseen Forces1.00 $ · missing_name_token
- Clefairy Pokemon EX Unseen Forces #53 20052.55 $ · missing_name_token
- Pokemon TCG Unseen Forces #53/115 Clefairy1.99 $ · missing_name_token
- Pokemon TCG 2005 Clefairy 53/115 EX Unseen Forces Lightly Played LP4.00 $ · missing_name_token
- Pokemon EX Unseen Forces 53/115 Card - Clefairy1.79 $ · missing_name_token
Graded cards
Grade 102 listings
Grade 91 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay