PokémonHL6/101
Exploud
Holo Rare
TCGplayer
50.11 $+2.3%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
150.67 €-37.3%
Trend
eBay
18.66 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Holofoil
0
Reverse Holofoil
0
- Number
- 6/101
- Released
- June 14, 2004
Description
Exploud (6/101) currently sells for around 50.11 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 4 months. Holo Rare card from EX Hidden Legends (Pokémon), released on June 14, 2004.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 10 listings | 18.86 $ | 27.29 $ | 39.99 $ |
| Reverse HolofoilNear Mint · 4 listings | 48.99 $ | 50.11 $ | 53.47 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 18.86 $ | 27.29 $ | 10 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 14.87 $ | 21.27 $ | 14 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 11.99 $ | 20.52 $ | 6 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 8.75 $ | 11.57 $ | 4 |
| DamagedDMG | 4.00 $ | 6.71 $ | 16 |
Reverse Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 48.99 $ | 50.11 $ | 4 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 30.00 $ | 38.00 $ | 4 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 24.99 $ | 26.98 $ | 3 |
| DamagedDMG | 20.00 $ | 20.50 $ | 2 |
No listing in HP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price2.59 €
Price trend150.67 €
7-day average16.16 €
30-day average68.44 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing9.00 $
Average listing20.22 $
Median price18.66 $
Listings found27
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Exploud 6/101 EX Hidden Legends Reverse Holo18.00 $
- Exploud 6/101 EX Hidden Legends Reverse Holo14.99 $
- Pokémon TCG Exploud 6/101 EX Hidden Legends Holo Rare English 2004 HP12018.00 $
- Pokemon Card Exploud EX Hidden Legends Holo Rare 6/101 206 💎NM💎18.66 $
- 2004 Pokémon TCG Exploud 6/101 EX Hidden Legends Holo Rare29.99 $
- Exploud 6/101 Hidden Legends Holo12.00 $
- Pokémon TCG Exploud 6/101 EX Hidden Legends Holo Rare EN 200430.00 $
- Exploud Pokemon EX Hidden Legends HL #6/101 Holo24.99 $
- Nintendo Pokemon TCG Exploud 6/101 EX Hidden Legends Reverse Holo Rare Eng25.00 $
- Exploud 6/101 Hidden Legends Holo Rare Holo English 120 HP Stage 215.97 $
- Exploud 6/101 Holo Rare Hidden Legends Pokemon Lightly Played24.99 $
- Pokemon Exploud Holo 6/101 Italian EX Hidden Legends Rare Foil 200412.00 $
- Pokemon Exploud 6/101 Hidden Legends Holo19.99 $
- Exploud 6/101 Holo Rare Hidden Legends Pokemon Holo Heavily Played19.99 $
- Exploud 6/101 Holo Rare Hidden Legends Pokemon Near Mint29.99 $
- Pokemon TCG - [Holo] Exploud - Lightly Played - 6/101 Hidden Legends30.00 $
- Pokémon TCG Exploud 6/101 Hidden Legends Reverse Holo Rare 120HP EN32.99 $
- Pokemon Exploud 6/101 Holo Rare Hidden Legends Lp Condition17.00 $
- Pokémon TCG Exploud 6/101 Hidden Legends Reverse Holo Card9.00 $
- Exploud 6/101 Holo Rare Hidden Legends card Pokemon TCG NM17.52 $
- Exploud Pokémon EX Hidden Legends #6 200428.43 $
- Exploud 6/101 EX Hidden Legends Vintage Holo Rare 2004 Pokémon TCG HOLO29.99 $
- Exploud ex 92/100 EX Legend Maker Ultra Rare Holo EN 150HP 200619.00 $
- Exploud® EX Hidden Legends 6/101® Rare Holo Foil® Italian® Good11.09 $
- Exploud 6/101 Holo Ex Hidden Legends ITA Pokemon11.68 $
- Pokemon Exploud Card12.60 $
- Exploud Hidden Legends 6/101 NM Holofoil11.99 $
Excluded
- 2004 Pokemon EX Hidden Legends Exploud holo 6/101 PSA 7 NM 7599993819.59 $ · graded
- PSA 8 Exploud Holo 6/101 Hidden Legends Pokemon96.04 $ · graded
- PSA 8 Exploud Holo 6/101 Hidden Legends Pokemon68.14 $ · graded
- Pokémon TCG Exploud 6/101 EX Hidden Legends Holo Rare English 2004 HP120 MP6.00 $ · price_outlier
- Exploud 6/101 - EX Hidden Legends Reverse Holo NM72.50 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon EX Hidden Legends Exploud Reverse Holo Rare 6/101 NEAR MINT81.79 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon CGA 8.5 Exploud Holo 6/101 EX Hidden Legends71.14 $ · price_outlier
- Exploud 6/101 Ace 9 Hidden Legends Pokemon Card Game122.67 $ · price_outlier
- Exploud 6/101 Hidden Legends Holo Card Near Mint Condition55.00 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 106 listings
- PSA 10 EXPLOUD 6/101 | EX Hidden Legends Holo Pokemon Card790.60 $
- 2004 Pokemon EX Hidden Legends Exploud 6/101 Holo Rare CGC 10 Pristine POP 5700.00 $
- Pokemon 2004 EX Hidden Legends Exploud #6 Holo PSA 10749.99 $
- *CGC 10 PRISTINE* Exploud #6/101 HOLO RARE Pokémon 2004 EX HIDDEN LEGENDS739.97 $
- EXPLOUD HOLO 6/101 HIDDEN LEGENDS POKEMON PSA 101200.00 $
- EXPLOUD KOMIYA ART CGC PRISTINE 10! EX HIDDEN LEGENDS [HOLO] #6 POP 5!2000.00 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay