PokémonDX35/107
Lotad - 035/107
Uncommon
TCGplayer
29.15 $+12.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
1.36 €+14.3%
Trend
eBay
1.98 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Reverse Holofoil
0
- Set
- EX Deoxys
- Number
- 35/107
- Released
- February 14, 2005
Description
Lotad - 035/107 (35/107) currently sells for around 29.15 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 49% over the last 4 months. Uncommon card from EX Deoxys (Pokémon), released on February 14, 2005.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 23 listings | 0.85 $ | 1.15 $ | 1.45 $ |
| Reverse HolofoilNear Mint · 8 listings | 20.00 $ | 29.15 $ | 44.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.85 $ | 1.15 $ | 23 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.50 $ | 0.89 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.40 $ | 0.63 $ | 16 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.35 $ | 0.35 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.42 $ | 0.46 $ | 2 |
Reverse Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 20.00 $ | 29.15 $ | 8 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 16.99 $ | 16.99 $ | 1 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 5.88 $ | 6.69 $ | 4 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 9.99 $ | 9.99 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG | 6.20 $ | 6.20 $ | 1 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.10 €
Price trend1.36 €
7-day average1.29 €
30-day average1.13 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.96 $
Median price1.98 $
Listings found36
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Lotad 63/107 Common EX Deoxys Pokemon NM/LP1.49 $
- Pokémon TCG Lotad EX Deoxys 35/107 Regular Uncommon1.98 $
- Lotad Common EX Deoxys 63/107 NM1.69 $
- 2005 Pokemon EX Deoxys Lotad #63/107 Common - LP/MP0.99 $
- 2005 Light Played Pokemon Lotad 035/107 Deoxys English2.98 $
- LP Lotad [EX Deoxys 63/107] Common Pokemon TCG1.89 $
- Lotad EX Deoxys DX #63/107 Common MP1.99 $
- Lotad 63/107 Common Deoxys Pokemon Lightly Played1.94 $
- Pokemon TCG Lotad Uncommon EX Deoxys 35/1072.50 $
- Lotad 63/107 Common Deoxys Pokemon Moderately Played1.75 $
- Lotad 63/107 Pokemon - EX Deoxys MP0.99 $
- Lotad 63/107 - Pokemon Deoxys - MP1.00 $
- Lotad 63/107 Common Deoxys Pokemon Near Mint1.49 $
- Lotad 63/107 | EX - Deoxys | Pokemon TCG | English | Common1.49 $
- Lotad 35/107 *CREASE* Deoxys Pokemon MP F3931.99 $
- Lotad 63/107 Heavily Played Deoxys Pokemon H2541.79 $
- Lotad Common EX Deoxys 63/107 MP1.99 $
- Lotad 35/107 - Deoxys Set Pokemon Card1.76 $
- Lotad 63/107 Common EX Deoxys Pokemon LP1.99 $
- Lotad 35/107 Uncommon Deoxys Pokemon Lightly Played2.49 $
- Lotad 35/107 Deoxys Regular1.99 $
- LP Lotad [EX Deoxys 35/107] Uncommon Pokemon TCG2.84 $
- Lotad 63/107 Common Deoxys Pokemon Moderately Played1.99 $
- Lotad - ex Deoxys 63/107 2005 NM Pokemon1.99 $
- Lotad 63/107 Deoxys Pokemon MP1.89 $
- Lotad - 35/107 - Deoxys Pokemon 20052.39 $
- Lotad Common Deoxys 63/107 LP1.79 $
- Lotad 63/107 Common Deoxys Pokemon Lightly Played1.99 $
- Lotad 63/107 Deoxys Pokemon MP1.89 $
- Lotad 63/107 Deoxys Pokemon MP1.89 $
Excluded
- Lotad 63/107 EX Deoxys Stamped Reverse Holo16.99 $ · price_outlier
- The Pokémon Company Lotad EX Deoxys 35/107 Reverse Holo EN 50HP7.99 $ · price_outlier
- Lotad - 63/107 EX Deoxys 2005 - Stamped Reverse Holo - Pokemon TCG14.99 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon TCG Lotad 63/107 EX Deoxys Holo Pokemon EN 2005 50 HP Basic20.00 $ · price_outlier
- Lotad - 35/107 EX Deoxys 2005 - Stamped Reverse Holo - Pokemon TCG17.99 $ · price_outlier
- Lotad 35/107 Uncommon Pokemon Card 2005 Deoxys HP4.99 $ · price_outlier
- Lotad 35/107 EX Deoxys Reverse Holo13.99 $ · price_outlier
- Nintendo Lotad 63/107 EX Deoxys Holo Common 50 HP Basic English 200515.00 $ · price_outlier
- LOTAD 63/107 EX Deoxys Pokemon TCG Regular Common 2005 NM5.00 $ · price_outlier
- Lotad - ex Deoxys 63/107 2005 Pokemon #PKA15.50 $ · price_outlier
- Lotad 63/107 EX Deoxys Regular Common 2005 Pokemon Card7.50 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Lotad 63/107 EX Deoxys Reverse Holo Stamped HP15.49 $ · price_outlier
- Lotad 35/107 EX Deoxys Regular65.00 $ · price_outlier
- Lotad - 063/107 Reverse Holo Common EX Deoxys 63/107 LP19.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay