PokémonPRBW25
Scraggy (Cosmos Holo)
Promo
TCGplayer
6.14 $+1.8%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
24.30 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
6.57 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- BW25
- Released
- April 25, 2011
Description
Scraggy (Cosmos Holo) (BW25) currently sells for around 6.14 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 8% over the last 4 months. Promo card from Black and White Promos (Pokémon), released on April 25, 2011.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 4.00 $ | 6.14 $ | 9.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 4.00 $ | 6.14 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.88 $ | 4.20 $ | 23 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.80 $ | 2.75 $ | 17 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 1.25 $ | 1.67 $ | 6 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.99 $ | 1.02 $ | 6 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price25.00 €
Price trend24.30 €
7-day average24.55 €
30-day average20.97 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing2.52 $
Average listing6.71 $
Median price6.57 $
Listings found35
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- SCRAGGY (COSMOS HOLO) - BW25 - MP - Black And White Promo - Promo - Pokemon4.50 $
- Scraggy BW25 Cosmos Holo Promo Black & White English 2011 Basic 50 HP5.00 $
- Scraggy - (Cosmos Holo) Promo Black and White Promos BW25 HP2.52 $
- Scraggy - (Cosmos Holo) BW25 Black & White Holo4.00 $
- Scraggy - (Cosmos Holo) Holo Promo Black and White Promos BW25 NM6.58 $
- Scraggy - (Cosmos Holo) Promo Black and White Promos BW25 LP6.99 $
- Pokémon TCG - Scraggy - BW25 - Black & White Black Star Promos [Moderate Play]3.99 $
- Pokémon TCG - Scraggy - BW25 - Holo Black & White Black Star Promos [Near Mint]6.99 $
- Scraggy BW25 Black & White Holo Promo LP4.99 $
- Scraggy - (Cosmos Holo) Holo Promo Black and White Promos BW25 NM6.57 $
- 2011 Pokémon Black Star Promo Scraggy BW25 Cosmos Holo6.82 $
- The Pokémon Company Scraggy BW25 Black & White Cracked Ice Holo Promo ENG HP 505.00 $
- Black and White Promos #BW25 Scraggy5.34 $
- SCRAGGY Black & White Promo BW25 Holo (Cosmos Holo) Pokemon Card!5.99 $
- Pokemon SCRAGGY BW25 Black & White HOLO PROMO - NEAR MINT/MINT3.95 $
- Scraggy (Cracked Ice Holo) BW25 Promo Black And White Promo Pokemon LP8.71 $
- Pokémon Scraggy Black & White Black Star Promo BW25 50 HP English Holo Card4.79 $
- Scraggy (Cracked Ice Holo) BW25 Holo Promo Black And White Promo Pokemon Holo LP8.99 $
- Pokemon TCG Scraggy Cosmos Holo B&W Promo BW25 4.99 $
- Scraggy - (Cosmos Holo) BW25 Black & White Holo10.00 $
- POKEMON TCG SCRAGGY BW25 BLACK AND WHITE PROMO!!12.99 $
- The Pokémon Company Scraggy BW25 Black & White Cracked Ice Holo Promo ENG 50 HP5.00 $
- Scraggy - (Cracked Ice Holo) PR BW25 Promo Holo Darkness Black and White Promos9.99 $
- Scraggy BW25 Black & White Promo Cosmos Holo English5.00 $
- Scraggy (Cracked Ice Holo) BW25 Holo Promo Black And White Promo Pokemon Holo LP9.99 $
- Scraggy (Cracked Ice Holo) BW25 Promo Black And White Promo Pokemon HP8.99 $
- Pokémon TCG Scraggy BW25 Black Star Promo BW Black Star Promos 2011 English10.00 $
- Pokémon Scraggy Black Star Cosmos Holo Promo BW25 50 HP READ DISC6.00 $
- Pokemon TCG - Scraggy - BW25 - Black and White Promos - NM Cracked Ice Holo7.50 $
- Scraggy BW25 Black & White Promo Regular English Pokemon TCG HP 504.75 $
Excluded
- BW7 Plasma Gale UNLIMITED Pokemon: Black and White Japanese TCG 2012 LP-NM!1.75 $ · missing_name_token
- 2011 Pokemon B&W Promo Scraggy Cosmos Holo #BW25 PSA 10 Gem Mint1399.99 $ · graded
- BW7 Plasma Gale UNLIMITED Pokemon: Black and White Japanese TCG 2012 LP-NM!1.75 $ · missing_name_token
- Pokémon TCG Scraggy BW25 Black & White Cosmos Holo Promo ENG 50HP2.00 $ · price_outlier
- Black and White Promos BW25 Scraggy (Cosmos Holo) P * SWIRL *15.00 $ · price_outlier
- 2011 Pokemon, Black & White Promos, #BW25 Scraggy, Holo Black Star Promo LP20.00 $ · price_outlier
- Scraggy BW25 Black and White Promos Pokemon Card75.00 $ · price_outlier
- 2012 Pokemon Black and White Next Destinies #73 Scraggy, UC, NF/H, cd11.45 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 101 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay