PokémonAR75/99
Snorunt
Common
TCGplayer
40.30 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
—
Trend
eBay
3.00 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Reverse Holofoil
0
- Set
- Arceus
- Number
- 75/99
- Released
- November 4, 2009
Description
Snorunt (75/99) currently sells for around 40.30 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 1432% over the last 4 months. Common card from Arceus (Pokémon), released on November 4, 2009.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 2.50 $ | 4.01 $ | 9.99 $ |
| Reverse HolofoilNear Mint · 3 listings | 38.99 $ | 40.30 $ | 42.90 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 2.50 $ | 4.01 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 2.00 $ | 2.81 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.28 $ | 2.07 $ | 25+ |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 1.07 $ | 1.36 $ | 25+ |
| DamagedDMG | 0.67 $ | 0.86 $ | 21 |
Reverse Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 38.99 $ | 40.30 $ | 3 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 16.13 $ | 28.55 $ | 5 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 15.99 $ | 13.16 $ | 3 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 4.00 $ | 14.50 $ | 2 |
| DamagedDMG | 13.99 $ | 7.50 $ | 2 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket
View on CardmarketNo Cardmarket price for this card yet.
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.39 $
Average listing3.33 $
Median price3.00 $
Listings found46
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Snorunt 75/99 Arceus Regular1.89 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Arceus Common 2009 MP2.99 $
- Snorunt Common Arceus 75/99 HP1.89 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Arceus Regular1.98 $
- Snorunt Common Arceus 75/99 MP3.00 $
- SNORUNT 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon Moderately Played1.99 $
- Pokemon - Snorunt - 75/99 Arceus - Regular2.99 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon Lightly Played2.99 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon Moderately Played2.99 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Arceus Regular2.99 $
- Snorunt Common Arceus 75/99 LP2.95 $
- Snorunt | 75/99 | Arceus LP3.99 $
- Snorunt 75/99 - Arceus Regular - Yuka Morii - Pokemon TCG 2009 - LP5.99 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Arceus Pokemon NM4.96 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon LP3.49 $
- Snorunt Common Arceus 75/99 MP3.00 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus LP Pokemon3.49 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon MP3.49 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon Lightly Played5.00 $
- Pokémon Tcg Snorunt 75/99 Arceus Non Holo2.50 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon Moderately Played2.99 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon Damaged2.73 $
- Arceus Snorunt 75/99 Common Pokemon MP2.99 $
- Pokémon TCG Snorunt Arceus 75/99 Regular Common1.87 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Arceus Regular4.00 $
- SNORUNT - 75/99 - - C - ARCEUS - POKEMON - - - LP5.99 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon TCG Yuka Morii - LP2.99 $
- Nintendo Pokémon TCG Snorunt Platinum 73/99 Common Regular 50 HP Basic 20095.13 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Arceus Regular1.39 $
- Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokemon Lightly Played3.39 $
Excluded
- Yuka Morii Pokemon Cards! Rare Reverse Holo/Non Holo - Choose Your Card!99.99 $ · missing_name_token
- Snorunt Reverse Yuka Morii - Reverse Holo 75/99 Arceus Near Mint NM59.99 $ · price_outlier
- Snorunt Reverse Yuka Morii - Reverse Holo 75/99 Arceus Near Mint NM60.41 $ · price_outlier
- 2009 Snorunt 75/99 Common Arceus Pokémon NM - MNT Yuka Morii10.79 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay