Pokémon JapanXY7067/081
Porygon-Z
Rare
TCGplayer
10.99 $+10.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
3.35 €+29.3%
Trend
eBay
9.00 $+0.1%indicative
Listing median
My collection
1st Edition Holofoil
0
Unlimited Holofoil
0
- Number
- 067/081
- Released
- June 20, 2015
Description
Porygon-Z (067/081) currently sells for around 10.99 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (3.35 €), ahead of TCGplayer (10.99 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 10% over the last 4 months. Rare card from XY7: Bandit Ring (Pokémon Japan), released on June 20, 2015.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Edition HolofoilNear Mint · 3 listings | 9.99 $ | 9.99 $ | 9.99 $ |
| Unlimited HolofoilNear Mint · 1 listing | 10.99 $ | 10.99 $ | 10.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
1st Edition Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM · Japanese | 9.99 $ | 9.99 $ | 3 |
| Lightly PlayedLP · Japanese | 9.49 $ | 9.74 $ | 2 |
| Moderately PlayedMP · Japanese | 6.99 $ | 6.99 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG · Japanese | 3.00 $ | 3.00 $ | 1 |
Unlimited Holofoil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM · Japanese | 10.99 $ | 10.99 $ | 1 |
| Lightly PlayedLP · Japanese | 8.00 $ | 8.00 $ | 1 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price1.00 €
Price trend3.35 €
7-day average3.10 €
30-day average2.45 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing5.22 $
Average listing9.12 $
Median price9.00 $
Listings found21
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Porygon-Z 067/081 Bandit Ring xy7b 2015 Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played7.99 $
- XY7: Bandit Ring - LP - Porygon-Z - 067/081 1st Edition Holo US Seller9.99 $
- Porygon-Z 067/081 Rare Bandit Ring xy7b 2015 Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played7.99 $
- Porygon-Z 067/081 Bandit Ring xy7b 2015 Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played9.99 $
- Porygon-Z 067/081 Rare Bandit Ring xy7b 2015 Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played9.99 $
- Porygon-Z - 067/081 Rare XY7: Bandit Ring 2015 NM9.99 $
- Porygon-Z 067/081 Bandit Ring xy7b 2015 Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played8.99 $
- Pokémon Porygon-Z Rare Holo Xy7 Bandit Ring 067/081 Japanese 1st Edition9.00 $
- Porygon-Z 067/081 Rare Bandit Ring Pokemon Japanese Near Mint7.99 $
- Pokemon Porygon-Z Bandit Ring 1st Edition 067/081 Holo A7.49 $
- Porygon-Z 067/081 Xy7: Bandit Ring Holo (Japanese)9.00 $
- Pokemon Porygon-Z Bandit Ring 1st Edition 067/081 Holo8.99 $
- PORYGON-Z 067/081 RARE BANDIT RING POKEMON JAPANESE LIGHTLY PLAYED9.99 $
- Porygon-Z 1st Edition Holofoil 067/081 NM Naoki Saito Pokemon Japan JP JH1310.99 $
- Porygon-Z 067/081 R Bandit Ring Pokemon 2015 JP LP US Seller8.99 $
- Porygon-Z 067/081 Rare Bandit Ring Pokemon Japanese Heavily Played7.89 $
- The Pokémon Company Porygon-Z 067/081 Xy7 Bandit Ring Holo Rare JP 1st 201510.00 $
- 2015 PKM JP XY7 JP - Porygon-Z - 067/081 (#067/081, 1st Edition Holofoil, R, NM)12.99 $
- Porygon Z 067/081 R XY7 1st Edition LP Japanese Pokemon Card TCG6.99 $
- Pokemon Japanese Porygon-Z 067/081 Bandit Ring Holo 1st Ed. NEAR MINT10.99 $
- Pokemon TCG XY7: Bandit Ring - Porygon-Z 067/0815.22 $
Excluded
- Porygon Z 067/081 HOLO RR XY7 NM - Bandit Ring (Primal Clash) KOREAN NM0.69 $ · wrong_market_card
- XY7: Bandit Ring - LP - Porygon 064/081 Unlimited US Seller2.49 $ · missing_name_token
- (Japanese) Porygon-Z 066/081 U - XY7 Bandit Ring 1st Edition - Pokémon TCG (NM)2.65 $ · missing_card_number
- Porygon-Z 067/081 Holo - XY7 Bandit Ring Korean Pokemon Card - NM21.03 $ · wrong_market_card
- Pokemon Porygon-Z Bandit Ring 1st Edition 066/081 Japanese NM2.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Pokemon Card Porygon-Z R XY7 Bandit Ring54.70 $ · missing_card_number
- Pokémon TCG Porygon-Z Bandit Ring Japanese 067/081 CGC 7.524.00 $ · graded
- Porygon-Z - 066/081 Uncommon XY7: Bandit Ring 2015 NM4.97 $ · missing_card_number
- XY7: Bandit Ring - LP - Porygon2 065/081 1st Edition US Seller2.49 $ · missing_name_token
- 2015 Heavily Played Pokemon Porygon-Z 066/081 Bandit Ring Japanese1.98 $ · missing_card_number
- POKEMON JAPANESE PORYGON Z 066/081 UC BANDIT RING LIGHTLY PLAYED1.99 $ · missing_name_token
- Pokemon Porygon-Z U 066/081 XY7 Bandit Ring Japanese Card5.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Porygon-Z 066/081 XY10A Bandit Ring TOKIYA Japanese Pokemon LP2.78 $ · missing_card_number
- Porygon Z 066/081 Japanese,1st Edition Pokemon XY7 - Bandit Ring3.00 $ · missing_name_token
- Porygon Z 066/081 Uncommon Bandit Ring Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played2.99 $ · missing_name_token
- Porygon 064/081 Common Bandit Ring XY7 2015 Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played2.99 $ · missing_name_token
- Porygon-Z 066/081 XY7: Bandit Ring 1st Edition Japanese MP9.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Porygon-Z 067/081 R Pokemon TCG XY7 Bandit Ring Japanese Card Nintendo 201544.99 $ · price_outlier
- Porygon Z 067/081 1st Edition Japanese XY7 pokemon card rare Japanese F/S18.00 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Porygon-Z Holo R 067/081 XY7 Bandit Ring Japanese Card39.99 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 109 listings
- PSA 10 Porygon Z R 067/081 XY7 Bandit Ring 2015 Japanese Pokemon Card From JP159.00 $
- PSA 10 Porygon Z R 067/081 XY7 Bandit Ring 2015 Pokemon Card Japanese316.40 $
- Pokemon Porygon-Z Holo 067/081 Bandit Ring PSA 10347.11 $
- PSA 10 Porygon-Z Holo R 1st Edition 067/081 Bandit Ring Japanese Pokemon Card187.00 $
- PSA10 Porygon Z R XY7 Bandit Ring 067/081222.82 $
- PSA10 Porygon Z R XY7 Bandit Ring 067/081 Pokemon Card Japanese221.35 $
- PSA 10 Porygon-Z 1st Ed. Holo 067/081 XY Bandit Ring Japanese Pokemon GEM MINT249.99 $
- 2015 Pokemon TCG Japanese Porygon-Z XY7 #067/081 R 1st Edition Holo PSA 10 SS23104.00 $
- PSA 10 Porygon-Z 1st Ed. Holo 067/081 XY Bandit Ring Japanese Pokemon GEM MINT249.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay