Pokémon JapanXY7032/081
Baltoy
Common
TCGplayer
1.99 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.74 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
2.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
1st Edition
0
Unlimited
0
- Number
- 032/081
- Released
- June 20, 2015
Description
Baltoy (032/081) currently sells for around 1.99 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.74 €), ahead of TCGplayer (1.99 $). Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 4 months. Common card from XY7: Bandit Ring (Pokémon Japan), released on June 20, 2015.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st EditionLightly Played · 1 listing | 1.15 $ | 1.15 $ | 1.15 $ |
| UnlimitedNear Mint · 1 listing | 1.99 $ | 1.99 $ | 1.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
1st Edition
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lightly PlayedLP · Japanese | 1.15 $ | 1.15 $ | 1 |
| Moderately PlayedMP · Japanese | 1.00 $ | 1.00 $ | 1 |
Unlimited
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM · Japanese | 1.99 $ | 1.99 $ | 1 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.10 €
Price trend0.74 €
7-day average0.43 €
30-day average0.74 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing2.00 $
Average listing3.13 $
Median price2.99 $
Listings found32
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Baltoy Unlimited XY7 Bandit Ring 032/081 Pokemon Card LP2.99 $
- Baltoy 032/081 Common Bandit Ring XY7 2015 Pokemon Japanese Near Mint3.89 $
- Baltoy 032/081 XY7 Bandit Ring 1st Ed NM Pokemon Card Japanese3.20 $
- Baltoy 032/081 Common Bandit Ring XY7 2015 Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played2.99 $
- XY7: Bandit Ring Baltoy 032/081 1st Edition NM2.01 $
- 2015 Light Played Pokemon Baltoy 032/081 Bandit Ring XY7 Japanese2.98 $
- LP - Pokemon Japanese Baltoy 032/081 C Bandit Ring XY7 Common 1ST ED2.49 $
- Baltoy - 1st Edition Common XY7: Bandit Ring 032/081 NM3.00 $
- Baltoy 032/081 XY7 Bandit Ring Japanese Pokemon Card LP3.99 $
- Baltoy - 1st Edition Common XY7: Bandit Ring 032/081 20152.99 $
- Baltoy - 1st Edition Common XY7: Bandit Ring 032/081 20152.99 $
- 2015 Pokemon Baltoy 032/081 Bandit Ring XY7 1st Edition Japanese Pokemon Card MP2.49 $
- Baltoy 032/081 XY7 Bandit Ring Ancient Trait 1st Ed NM Pokemon Card Japanese2.50 $
- Baltoy - 032/081 Common XY7: Bandit Ring 2015 NM3.98 $
- Baltoy Common Japanese Pokemon Card 1st Edition XY7 Bandit Ring 032/081 NM2.99 $
- Baltoy - 1st Edition Common XY7: Bandit Ring 032/081 20153.49 $
- Baltoy - 1st Edition Common XY7: Bandit Ring 032/081 20153.49 $
- NM Japanese Pokemon XY7 Bandit Ring Baltoy 032/0812.00 $
- BALTOY 032/081 BANDIT RING JAPANESE POKEMON TCG2.83 $
- Pokemon Card / Baltoy Card 032/081 XY7 ( Bandit Ring ) 3.41 $
- Baltoy 032/081 Common Bandit Ring Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played2.56 $
- Baltoy 032/081 Common Bandit Ring Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played2.56 $
- Baltoy 032/081 Common Bandit Ring Pokemon Japanese Lightly Played2.56 $
- Baltoy 032/081 XY7 1st Edition C Bandit Ring Japanese Pokemon Card2.72 $
- BALTOY 032/081 1ST EDITION XY7 BANDIT RING COMMON POKEMON JAPANESE 2015 NM3.48 $
- BALTOY 032/081 UNLIMITED XY7 BANDIT RING COMMON POKEMON JAPANESE 2015 MP2.46 $
- BALTOY 032/081 1ST EDITION XY7 BANDIT RING COMMON POKEMON JAPANESE 2015 LP3.16 $
- Pokemon Baltoy Bandit Ring 1st Edition 032/081 Japanese NM4.75 $
- Baltoy 032/081 Common Bandit Ring Pokemon Japanese Near Mint3.41 $
- Baltoy 032/081 Japanese XY7 Bandit Ring Non-Holo Pokemon NM4.99 $
Excluded
- Baltoy Common XY7: Bandit Ring 032/081 LP KOREAN1.99 $ · wrong_market_card
- Baltoy 032/081 XY7 Korean BANDIT RING Pokemon NM0.70 $ · wrong_market_card
- (Japanese) Baltoy 038/081 C - XY7 Bandit Ring 1st Edition - Pokémon TCG (NM)2.55 $ · missing_card_number
- Baltoy 032 HEAVILY PLAYED Bandit Ring 081 Pokemon Japanese 1st Edition1.79 $ · missing_card_number
- Pokémon - Baltoy 032/081 XY7 - Bandit Ring Full Art - KOREAN - LP1.41 $ · wrong_market_card
- XY7: Bandit Ring #032/081 Baltoy1.00 $ · price_outlier
- Baltoy Japanese 032/081 Xy7: Bandit Ring 2015 Regular 1st Edition7.99 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Baltoy Bandit Ring 1st Edition 032/081 Japanese NM H8.29 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Baltoy Bandit Ring 1st Edition 032/081 Japanese NM F8.29 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Baltoy Bandit Ring 1st Edition 032/081 Japanese NM G8.29 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Baltoy Bandit Ring 1st Edition 032/081 Japanese NM E8.29 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Baltoy Bandit Ring 1st Edition 032/081 Japanese NM A8.29 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Baltoy Bandit Ring 1st Edition 032/081 Japanese NM B8.29 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Baltoy Bandit Ring 1st Edition 032/081 Japanese NM C8.29 $ · price_outlier
- Baltoy 032/081 Pokemon Card Japanese XY7 Bandit Ring Ancient Trait 1st Ed18.98 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Completed sales View sold on eBay