Pokémon JapanXY4010/088
Talonflame
Uncommon
TCGplayer
1.98 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.51 €-1.9%
Trend
eBay
2.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 010/088
- Released
- September 13, 2014
Description
Talonflame (010/088) currently sells for around 1.98 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 2 months. Uncommon card from XY4: Phantom Gate (Pokémon Japan), released on September 13, 2014.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Edition | — | — | 1.99 $ |
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.51 €
7-day average0.47 €
30-day average0.48 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.97 $
Average listing3.19 $
Median price2.99 $
Listings found17
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Talonflame 1st Ed | Phantom Gate 010/088 XY4 | Pokemon Card Japanese Near Mint -1.97 $
- Talonflame 010/088 Phantom Gate LP Japanese Pokemon Card TCG2.99 $
- Phantom Gate - NM - Talonflame 010/088 US Seller2.99 $
- Pokemon Card / Talonflame Card 010/088 XY4 1 ED ( Phantom Gate )2.80 $
- TALONFLAME 010/088 JAPANESE PHANTOM GATE XY4 HP2.10 $
- Talonflame 010/088 Uncommon,Japanese,First Edition Pokemon XY4: Phantom Gate4.50 $
- Talonflame 010/088 1st ED LP Phantom Gate Japanese Pokemon Card TCG2.54 $
- Talonflame 010/088 XY4 Phantom Gate Mitsuhiro Arita Japanese Pokemon NM3.49 $
- Talonflame 010/088 Uncommon 2014 Phantom Gate Japanese NM4.99 $
- Talonflame 010/088 XY4 Phantom Gate Mitsuhiro Arita Japanese Pokemon LP2.79 $
- TALONFLAME 010/088 PHANTOM GATE JAPANESE POKEMON TCG3.99 $
- TALONFLAME 010/088 1ST EDITION XY4 PHANTOM GATE UNCOMMON POKEMON JAPANESE NM3.47 $
- TALONFLAME 010/088 1ST EDITION XY4 PHANTOM GATE UNCOMMON POKEMON JAPANESE MP2.45 $
- TALONFLAME 010/088 1ST EDITION XY4 PHANTOM GATE UNCOMMON POKEMON JAPANESE MP2.45 $
- TALONFLAME 010/088 UNCOMMON (1ST EDITION) PHANTOM GATE POKEMON JAPANESE LP3.99 $
- Talonflame 010/088 Uncommon Phantom Gate Pokemon Japanese Near Mint3.99 $
- [MP] Talonflame 010/088 XY4 Pokemon Card TCG Japanese2.80 $
Excluded
- Talonflame (XY Phantom Forces) 10/119 Cracked Ice Holo Deck Exclusives NM5.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame (XY Phantom Forces) Holo Holo Rare Deck Exclusives 010/119 LP2.02 $ · missing_card_number
- 2014 Pokemon XY4 Phantom Gate 1st Edition Talonflame Japanese #0101.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame Rare XY - Phantom Forces 10/119 NM1.89 $ · missing_card_number
- TALONFLAME (XY PHANTOM FORCES) 10/119 DECK EXCLUSIVES HOLO RARE HP2.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame Rare XY - Phantom Forces 10/119 NM2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame - (XY Phantom Forces) 010/119 Deck Exclusives Holo1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame Rare XY - Phantom Forces 10/119 NM1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame - (XY Phantom Forces) 010/119 Deck Exclusives Holo3.79 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame Rare XY - Phantom Forces 10/119 NM1.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame 010/119 Phantom Forces Pokemon Card NM Holo4.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame (XY Phantom Forces) Holofoil [PR - 010/119]NM4.48 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame Rare XY - Phantom Forces 10/119 NM1.25 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame (XY Phantom Forces) 10/119 Deck Exclusives Holo LP2.37 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame Rare XY - Phantom Forces 10/119 NM1.25 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame Rare XY - Phantom Forces 10/119 NM0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Talonflame - (XY Phantom Forces) 010/119 Deck Exclusives Holo10.00 $ · missing_card_number
- NM Talonflame - (XY Phantom Forces) 010/119 Deck Exclusives Holo3.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Pokemon - Japanese Phantom Gate XY4 1st Edition - Singles5.02 $ · missing_name_token
- Talonflame - (XY Phantom Forces) 010/119 Deck Exclusives Holo29.99 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay