Pokémon JapanSV4M015/066
Panpour
Common
TCGplayer
0.08 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.02 €-33.3%
Trend
eBay
1.70 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 015/066
- Released
- October 27, 2023
Description
Panpour (015/066) currently sells for around 0.08 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 33% over the last 4 months. Common card from SV4M: Future Flash (Pokémon Japan), released on October 27, 2023.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 13 listings | 0.03 $ | 0.08 $ | 0.20 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM · Japanese | 0.03 $ | 0.08 $ | 13 |
| Lightly PlayedLP · Japanese | 0.10 $ | 0.10 $ | 1 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.02 €
30-day average0.03 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.55 $
Median price1.70 $
Listings found43
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- [NM] Panpour 015/066 Sv4m: Future Flash Regular [JPN]0.99 $
- Panpour Common SV4M: Future Flash 015/066 NM1.37 $
- Panpour 015/066 Japanese Pokemon Future Flash sv4M NM1.70 $
- Panpour 015/066 SV4M Future Flash Japanese Pokemon TCG NM1.00 $
- Panpour 015/066 Future Flash Pokemon NM Japanese SV4M TCG Card0.99 $
- Panpour 015/066 SV4M Future Flash Japanese NM0.99 $
- Panpour Common SV4M: Future Flash 015/066 NM1.49 $
- Panpour 015/066 Common SV4M: Future Flash Near Mint0.99 $
- Panpour Common SV4M: Future Flash 015/066 NM1.59 $
- [MINT] Panpour 015/066 - SV4M - Future Flash - C - Pokemon Card TCG - Japanese1.68 $
- Panpour SV4M 015/066 Future Flash Japanese Near Mint0.99 $
- Panpour C 015/066 SV4M Future Flash Pokemon Card Japanese1.23 $
- Panpour 015/066 SV4M Future Flash Japanese Pokemon Card1.75 $
- Panpour SV4M 015/066 C SV4M: Future Flash JP Pokemon Japan Card NM1.79 $
- Panpour 015/066 C SV4M Future Flash Japanese1.70 $
- Panpour C 015/066 SV4M Future Flash Pokemon Card Japanese NM1.36 $
- Pokemon Japan - Panpour SV4M: Future Flash [SV4M - 015/066] NM Common1.79 $
- Panpour 015/066 Common, Japanese Pokemon SV4M: Future Flash1.99 $
- Panpour 015/066 Common Future Flash Pokemon Japanese Near Mint1.49 $
- Panpour 015/066 Common Future Flash Pokemon Japanese Near Mint1.49 $
- Panpour [SV4M - 015/066]1.99 $
- Panpour 015/066 Japanese Pokemon SV4M: Future Flash1.99 $
- Panpour 015/066 Pokemon Japanese Future Flash 20231.99 $
- Panpour SV4M 015/066 Future Flash Japanese Near Mint1.10 $
- Panpour 015/066 Common,Japanese Pokemon SV4M: Future Flash1.99 $
- Panpour 015/066 Common,Japanese Pokemon SV4M: Future Flash1.99 $
- Panpour 015/066 Common,Japanese Pokemon SV4M: Future Flash1.99 $
- Pokemon Japan Panpour SV4M: Future Flash 015/066 Near Mint1.99 $
- PANPOUR 015/066 C Future Flash Japanese NM0.99 $
- Panpour [SV4M - 015/066] NM JP1.79 $
Excluded
- Panpour 015/066 SV4M Future Flash Korean Pokemon TCG NM1.55 $ · wrong_market_card
- Pokemon TCG Future Flash Japanese SV4M Singles Choose Your Card Master Set 0.99 $ · missing_name_token
- Panpour 015/066 - Future Flash Set - Japanese - Never Played **PACK FRESH** NM1.85 $ · excluded_keyword
- Pokemon Japanese SV4M Future Flash Common & Uncommon Pick Your Card(s) Near Mint1.75 $ · missing_name_token
- Panpour 015/066 - SV4M - Future Flash - C - Pokemon Card TCG Japanese From Japan12.99 $ · price_outlier
- Panpour Common SV4M: Future Flash 015/066 NM3.93 $ · price_outlier
- Panpour C 015/066 SV4M Future Flash Japanese Pokemon Card5.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay