Pokémon JapanSV4a268/190
Ceruledge
Shiny Rare
TCGplayer
4.24 $+3.7%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
2.40 €-10.8%
Trend
eBay
4.60 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 268/190
- Released
- December 1, 2023
Description
Ceruledge (268/190) currently sells for around 4.24 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (2.40 €), ahead of TCGplayer (4.24 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 7% over the last 4 months. Shiny Rare card from SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex (Pokémon Japan), released on December 1, 2023.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 3.94 $ | 4.24 $ | 5.59 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM · Japanese | 3.94 $ | 4.24 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP · Japanese | 2.00 $ | 3.81 $ | 7 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price1.30 €
Price trend2.40 €
7-day average2.53 €
30-day average2.55 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing2.09 $
Average listing4.77 $
Median price4.60 $
Listings found28
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Shiny Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex Pokemon Card Japan [Near Mint]4.60 $
- Shiny Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex - Pokemon Card Japanese NM4.99 $
- Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure Pokemon Card Japanese3.92 $
- Shiny Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex - Pokemon Card Japanese4.60 $
- Pokemon TCG Ceruledge Sv4a Shiny Treasure ex Holo Shiny Rare 268/190 JP4.60 $
- Ceruledge S 268/190 Shiny Treasure ex sv4a Pokemon Card Japanese4.24 $
- Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex Pokemon Card Game Japanese NM4.10 $
- Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese) NM US SELLER4.25 $
- Ceruledge 268/190 Near Mint - SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex5.79 $
- Ceruledge S 268/190 Shiny Treasure ex sv4a Japanese Pokemon Card3.91 $
- Pokemon tcg SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex Ceruledge #268/1902.09 $
- Ceruledge 268/190 Baby Shiny Treasure EX 2023 Japanese Pokemon Card US Seller NM2.99 $
- The Pokémon Company Ceruledge Shiny Rare Holo Sv4a Shiny Treasure Ex 268/190 JP3.99 $
- Ceruledge Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 268/190 NM4.94 $
- Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)4.99 $
- Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)4.99 $
- Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)4.50 $
- Ceruledge [SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex - 268/190] NM JP4.59 $
- CERULEDGE SHINY 268/190 SV4A SHINY TREASURE EX JAPANESE POKEMON NM/M6.49 $
- Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex Pokemon Card Japan4.25 $
- Shiny Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex - Pokemon Card Japanese NM6.39 $
- Ceruledge S 268/190 Shiny Treasure ex sv4a Pokemon Card Game Japanese NM6.99 $
- Shiny Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex - Pokemon Card Japanese4.20 $
- Shiny Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex Pokemon Card Japan 4.25 $
- Ceruledge 268/190 SV4A Shiny Treasure ex SHINY Japanese Pokemon NM8.00 $
- Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4A Shiny Treasure Ex - Pokemon Card Japanese5.21 $
- The Pokémon Company Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a Shiny Treasure ex Holo Shiny Rare JP4.71 $
- Pokemon card sv4a 268/190 Ceruledge S Scarlet & Violet Treasure4.91 $
Excluded
- 【PSA10】 Ceruledge S [SV4a 268/190](High Class Pack「Shiny Treasure ex」)93.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- 2023 POKEMON JAPANESE SV4A-SHINY TREASURE EX S #268 CERULEDGE PSA 10119.00 $ · missing_card_number
- CGC GM 10! Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)25.99 $ · graded
- 🔥 Ceruledge 2023 Shiny Treasure ex 268/190 Holo Pristine 10 Shiny Rare #268 49.99 $ · price_outlier
- NM – Pokemon sv4a Shiny Charcadet 217/190 & Ceruledge 268/190 Japanese Set12.99 $ · price_outlier
- Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)66.24 $ · price_outlier
- Japanese Ceruledge 268/190 NM Holo Rare Shiny Treasure ex Pokemon Card!9.99 $ · price_outlier
- Ceruledge - 268/190 SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex Japanese Pokemon TCG9.95 $ · price_outlier
- #1: POP 1: TAG PRISTINE 10 Ceruledge SV Japanese Shiny Treasure Ex 268/190249.99 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Card Ceruledge S 268/190 sv4a Shiny Treasure Japanese9.97 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 1010 listings
- Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure EX Holo (Japanese) CGC GEM MINT 1021.00 $
- 🔥 Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a Shiny Treasure Ex Holo Jpn CGC Gem Mint 10 Original25.99 $
- PSA10 Ceruledge 268/190 SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex Pokemon Japan109.99 $
- CGC 10 2023 Ceruledge 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex Shiny Rare Holo JP45.00 $
- PSA 10 Ceruledge S 268/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex 2023 Pokemon Card Japanese117.40 $
- CGC PRISTINE 10 Ceruledge Japanese Baby Shiny Card 268/190 Shiny Treasure ex99.99 $
- Ceruledge 268/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese) CGC 1042.00 $
- 2023 Pokemon Shiny Treasure EX Ceruledge 268/190 Japanese Shiny Holo Rare CGC 1017.99 $
- 2023 Pokemon Shiny Treasure EX Ceruledge 268/190 Japanese Shiny Holo Rare CGC 1022.00 $
- Soubraze S PSA10 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex 268/190 from Japan88.32 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay