Pokémon JapanSV4a207/190
Capsakid
Shiny Rare
TCGplayer
0.76 $-5.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.98 €-4.9%
Trend
eBay
1.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 207/190
- Released
- December 1, 2023
Description
Capsakid (207/190) currently sells for around 0.76 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 0.98 €). Its TCGplayer price is down 16% over the last 3 months. Shiny Rare card from SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex (Pokémon Japan), released on December 1, 2023.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.50 $ | 0.76 $ | 1.49 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM · Japanese | 0.50 $ | 0.76 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP · Japanese | 0.95 $ | 0.98 $ | 3 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.50 €
Price trend0.98 €
7-day average0.88 €
30-day average1.07 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.49 $
Average listing2.13 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found34
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Capsakid 207/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)1.95 $
- (Japanese) Capsakid 207/190 S - sv4a Shiny Treasure ex - Pokémon TCG (NM)1.95 $
- Capsakid S 207/190 sv4a Shiny Treasure ex Japanese Pokémon Card1.99 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/1901.99 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/1901.99 $
- Capsakid 207/190 Pokemon Card Japanese sv4a Shiny Treasure ex Baby Shiny NM2.10 $
- Capsakid 207/190 Shiny Rare Holo SV4a Shiny Treasure ex Japanese 2023 HP701.49 $
- Capsakid S 207/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex - Japanese Pokemon TCG Baby Shiny1.97 $
- 2023 Pokemon SV4a Shiny Treasure EX Capsakid 207/190 Shiny Holo NM1.75 $
- Shiny Capsakid S 207/190 Shiny Treasure ex SV4a Pokemon Card Japanese[Near Mint]2.20 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/1901.99 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/1901.99 $
- SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex #207/190 Capsakid3.00 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/1901.99 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/1901.99 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/1901.99 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/1901.99 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/1901.99 $
- Capsakid 207/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)1.99 $
- Capsakid S 207/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex Pokemon Card Game Japanese NM3.20 $
- Shiny Capsakid 207/190 S SV4a Shiny Treasure EX Japanese Pokemon Card TCG2.00 $
- Capsakid 207/190 Shiny Rare - SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex JP NM2.45 $
- CAPSAKID 207/190 S SV4A SHINY TREASURE EX POKEMON JAPANESE US SELLER (NM)2.00 $
- Capsakid 207/190 - Shiny Shiny Treasure ex Pokemon NM2.99 $
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/190 NM1.99 $
- Capsakid 207/190 Shiny Rare SV4a Shiny Treasure ex Japanese NM1.75 $
- Shiny Capsakid 207/190 S SV4a Shiny Treasure EX Japanese Pokemon Card TCG2.69 $
- Capsakid - 207/190 Shiny Treasures SV4a Japanese Pokemon TCG Shiny Rare1.69 $
- Pokemon Japanese Capsakid 207/190 Shiny Treasure ex Shiny Rare LP1.57 $
- CAPSAKID 207/190 SHINY SHINY TREASURE EX POKEMON JAPANESE NEAR MINT1.79 $
Excluded
- 2023 POKEMON JPN SV4A-SHINY TREASURE EX S #207 CAPSAKID PSA 1049.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Capsakid 207/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)0.99 $ · price_outlier
- SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex #207/190 Capsakid4.00 $ · price_outlier
- Capsakid 207/190 SV4A Shiny Treasure ex GIDORA Japanese Pokemon NM3.50 $ · price_outlier
- Capsakid Holo Shiny Rare SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex 207/190 NM1.00 $ · price_outlier
- Japanese Capsakid 207/190 sv4a Shiny Treasure ex Shiny Holo Rare Pokémon 2023 NM3.49 $ · price_outlier
- Capsakid 207/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)0.99 $ · price_outlier
- Capsakid 207/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)5.00 $ · price_outlier
- Capsakid Shiny Rare Sv4a: Shiny Treasure EX 207/190 Near Mint Condition1.00 $ · price_outlier
- Capsakid S 207/190 Shiny Treasure ex sv4a Pokemon Card Japanese3.34 $ · price_outlier
- Capsakid 207/190 Sv4a: Shiny Treasure Ex Holo (Japanese)4.99 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Card Capsakid S 207/190 sv4a Shiny Treasure Japanese9.97 $ · price_outlier
- Capsakid - 207/190 - Pokemon Shiny Treasure ex Card Japanese sv4a NM3.52 $ · price_outlier
- Capsakid Holo S 207/190 SV4a Shiny Treasure ex Japanese Pokemon Card5.99 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 101 listing
Grade 9.51 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay