Pokémon JapanPt1076/096
Delcatty
Holo Rare
TCGplayer
9.51 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
—
Trend
eBay
7.36 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
1st Edition Holofoil
0
Unlimited Holofoil
0
- Number
- 076/096
- Released
- October 10, 2008
Description
Delcatty (076/096) currently sells for around 9.51 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 59% over the last 4 months. Holo Rare card from Pt1: Galactic's Conquest (Pokémon Japan), released on October 10, 2008.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Edition Holofoil | — | — | 27.75 $ |
| Unlimited HolofoilNear Mint · 1 listing | 9.51 $ | 9.51 $ | 9.51 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM · Japanese | 9.51 $ | 9.51 $ | 1 |
| Lightly PlayedLP · Japanese | 5.99 $ | 6.00 $ | 2 |
| Moderately PlayedMP · Japanese | 7.00 $ | 7.00 $ | 1 |
| Heavily PlayedHP · Japanese | 5.00 $ | 5.00 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG · Japanese | 2.49 $ | 2.49 $ | 1 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket
View on CardmarketNo Cardmarket price for this card yet.
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing3.99 $
Average listing8.79 $
Median price7.36 $
Listings found34
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Delcatty 076/096 Pt1: Galactic's Conquest Japanese HP3.99 $
- Delcatty 076/096 - Pt1: Galactic's Conquest - (NM-/LP+)8.99 $
- Delcatty 076/096 Holo Rare Galactics Conquest Pt1 1st ED Pokemon Japanese MP4.19 $
- Delcatty 076/096 Holo Rare Galactics Conquest Pt1 1st ED Pokemon Japanese LP5.49 $
- Pokemon Card / Card Delcatty Rare 076/096 Pt1 ( Galactic's Conquest )5.82 $
- Pt1: Galactic's Conquest #076/096 Delcatty14.99 $
- Delcatty 076/096 Japanese Galactic's Conquest PT1 1ED Pokemon Card TCG - EXC5.25 $
- Delcatty 076/096 Pt1 1st edition 2008 Galactic's Conquest Japanese Pokemon Card14.99 $
- Delcatty 076/096 Holo Rare Galactics Conquest Pokemon Japanese MP6.64 $
- [No Import Duty (US)] Delcatty 076/096 Holo Galactics Conquest Pt1 Pokemon Card17.49 $
- Delcatty 076/096 Galactic's Conquest Holo 1st ED 2008 Japanese Pokemon Card7.99 $
- DELCATTY 076/096 RARE HOLO (SWIRL 🌀) GALACTICS CONQUEST POKEMON JAPANESE MP14.24 $
- Pokémon Delcatty 076/096 1st Edition Holo Japanese Galactic's Conquest Variant 12.00 $
- Delcatty 076/096 Pt1: Galactic's Conquest 2008 Holo (Japanese)6.99 $
- Pokemon 2008 Galactic's Conquest Pt1 - Delcatty 076/096 Holo Card - NM17.16 $
- Delcatty 076/096 1st Edition Holo Pokemon Card Japanese 2008 Galactic Conquest12.00 $
- Delcatty 076/096 Holo Rare Galactics Conquest Pokemon Japanese LP A39.49 $
- Pokemon Japanese Galactic's Conquest 1st Edition Pt1 Delcatty 076/096 Holo Rare5.00 $
- Pokemon 2008 Galactic's Conquest Pt1 - Delcatty 076/096 Holo Card - MP5.01 $
- Pokemon 2008 Galactic's Conquest Pt1 - Delcatty 076/096 Holo Card - LP+7.87 $
- Delcatty 076/096 PT1 Galactics Conquest Holo Mitsuhiro Arita Japanese Pokemon NM10.72 $
- Japanese Pokemon Card Delcatty Galactic Conquest Holo 076/096 Light Play 1st Ed5.60 $
- US SHIPPING Delcatty Pokemon Card 076/096 Pt1 Holo Japanese5.95 $
- Pokemon Card Delcatty R 076/096 From Japan5.00 $
- Delcatty Pokemon Card Japanese Holo 1st Edition 076/096 2008 Pt1 7.50 $
- Delcatty 076/096 2008 Holo Pokemon Card Japanese Galactic ConquestDe5.99 $
- Pokemon Card -Delcatty lv.53- pt1 076/096 HOLO Japan Japanese Used7.99 $
- Delcatty Pokemon Card Japanese Holo 1st Edition 076/096 2008 Pt1 Rare Nintendo14.89 $
- DELCATTY 076/096 - LP - PT1 GALACTIC'S CONQUEST HOLO RARE JAPANESE POKEMON CARD7.22 $
- DELCATTY 076/096 - LP - PT1 GALACTIC'S CONQUEST HOLO RARE JAPANESE POKEMON CARD7.22 $
Excluded
- Pokemon Card JPN Delcatty Holo Rare PSA 9 Mint, Galactic's Conquest 76/96, 200889.95 $ · missing_card_number
- CGC 10 Delcatty 2008 Jap Platinum Galactic's Conquest #76 1st Edition Holo Fart440.00 $ · missing_card_number
- [sell separately] Pt1 Galactic's Conquest Japanese Pokemon Cards5.82 $ · missing_name_token
- Delcatty pokemon 2008 japanese galactics conquest holo35.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Pokemon Japanese Delcatty Rare Holo Galactic's Conquest 076/096 NEAR MINT-233.99 $ · price_outlier
- Pokemon Japanese Delcatty Rare Holo Galactic's Conquest 076/096 NEAR MINT27.40 $ · price_outlier
- Delcatty 076/096 Pt1: Galactic's Conquest Holo 2008 (Japanese)27.99 $ · price_outlier
- Delcatty 076/096 Pt1 Holo Rare 2008 very rare Pokemon Card Nintendo Japan F/S27.00 $ · price_outlier
- ACE 10 - Delcatty - 076/096 - Galactic's Conquest - Pokemon Unlimited Japanese340.80 $ · price_outlier
- Delcatty 076/096 Holo Rare Galactics Conquest Pokemon Japanese LP - 2008 Pokemon34.08 $ · price_outlier
- Delcatty 076/096 Holo Rare Galactics Conquest Pokemon Japanese LP - 2008 Pokemon27.26 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 103 listings
Completed sales View sold on eBay