One PieceOP06OP06-043
Aramaki
Super Rare
TCGplayer
2.19 $-10.6%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
1.99 €+9.3%
Trend
eBay
2.69 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- OP06-043
- Released
- March 15, 2024
Description
Aramaki (OP06-043) currently sells for around 2.19 $ on TCGplayer. Prices are close across the two marketplaces we track (TCGplayer 2.19 $, Cardmarket 1.99 €). Its TCGplayer price is up 217% over the last 4 months. Super Rare card from Wings of the Captain (One Piece), released on March 15, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 1.81 $ | 2.19 $ | 3.94 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.81 $ | 2.19 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.50 $ | 2.19 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.63 $ | 1.63 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG | 1.00 $ | 1.00 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.50 €
Price trend1.99 €
7-day average2.06 €
30-day average2.24 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.00 $
Average listing2.82 $
Median price2.69 $
Listings found53
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- 2023 ONE PIECE JP WINGS OF THE CAPTAIN ARAMAKI OP06-043 (SR) SUPER RARE1.89 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 SR | Wings of The Captain | One Piece TCG | English1.15 $
- Aramaki Foil SR Wings of the Captain OP06-043 NM1.99 $
- Aramaki Foil SR Wings of the Captain OP06-043 NM3.00 $
- Aramaki SR OP06-043 Wings of the Captain NM One Piece Fast Ship2.50 $
- One Piece - Aramaki - SR - Wings of the Captain OP06-043 - NM2.99 $
- One Piece TCG Aramaki OP06-043 SR Wings of the Captain1.99 $
- 2023 One Piece Card Game Aramaki SR OP06-043 Wings of the Captain Japanese NM1.99 $
- Aramaki SR Wings of the Captain OP06-043 NM2.49 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 Wings of the Captain - English SR NM Foil5.00 $
- Aramaki - One Piece Card Game Wings of the Captain OP06-043 SR ENGLISH1.49 $
- Aramaki SR Wings of the Captain OP06-043 NM3.00 $
- Aramaki Foil SR Wings of the Captain OP06-043 NM 20243.59 $
- One Piece Wings of the Captain Aramaki OP06-043 SR NM3.59 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 SR Wings Of The Captain One Piece English NM4.00 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 One Piece Wings of the Captain SR NM English2.99 $
- One Piece TCG Aramaki (SR) OP06-043 Wings of the Captain1.99 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 SR Wings of Captain One Piece TCG/CCG ENGLISH4.05 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 SR Wings of Captain One Piece TCG/CCG ENGLISH1.79 $
- ONE PIECE TCG Wings of the Captain Aramaki OP06-043 SR NM-M English3.00 $
- Aramaki (OP06-043) - Wings of the Captain (OP06) - ONE PIECE Card Game1.50 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 SR - One Piece Card Game - Wings of Captain - English1.99 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 SR Super Rare Foil One Piece TCG Wings of the Captain NM2.99 $
- Aramaki SR Wings of the Captain OP06-043 NM3.00 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 SR Foil Wings of the Captain NM5.49 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 SR Wings Of The Captain One Piece TCG English1.99 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 SR Wings of Captain One Piece TCG/CCG ENGLISH2.99 $
- ONE PIECE CCG: WINGS OF THE CAPTAIN JP ARAMAKI OP06-043 SR / U.S. SELLER4.99 $
- One Piece Aramaki OP06-043 SR Wings of the Captain Japanese Near Mint5.69 $
- Aramaki Foil SR Wings of the Captain OP06-043 NM1.74 $
Excluded
- Aramaki (Alternate Art) Foil SR Wings of the Captain OP06-043 NM16.99 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Aramaki SR Alt Art #OP06-043 One Piece Card Game: Wings of the Captain Japanese9.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- 2024 One Piece Wings of the Captain Aramaki Alt Art #OP06-043 SR PSA 10 Gem Mint69.04 $ · wrong_art_variant
- One Piece • Aramaki (Alt Art) SR • Wings Of The Captain• Op06-04320.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- One Piece Aramaki - OP06-043 - SR - Foil - Alternate Art, Near Mint Wings of the14.20 $ · wrong_art_variant
- 2024 One Piece Wings of the Captain Aramaki Alt Art #OP06-043 SR PSA 10 Gem Mint79.98 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Aramaki (Alternate Art) OP06-043 Wings of the Captain Foil20.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- One Piece TCG - OP06 - Wings of the Captain - Choose Your Singles R/SR/SEC4.02 $ · missing_card_number
- Mint + Wings of the Captain OP06 043 Aramaki sr foil English pack fresh 3.41 $ · excluded_keyword
- One Piece CCG Aramaki OP06-043 Alt Art Wings of the Captain English NM15.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Aramaki OP06-043 Alternate Art Wings of the Captain One Piece Foil NM Alt15.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Aramaki OP06-043 Alt Art AA One Piece Card SR Foil EN Wings of Captain Bandai15.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- One Piece CCG Aramaki OP06-043 Alt Art Wings of the Captain English NM16.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- One Piece CCG Aramaki OP06-043 Alt Art Wings of the Captain English NM14.99 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Bandai One Piece Card Game Aramaki OP06-043 SP Special Holo Character4.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Aramaki (Alternate Art) OP06-043 Wings of the Captain One Piece Foil15.99 $ · wrong_art_variant
- One Piece Aramaki - OP06-043 - SR - Foil - Alternate Art, Near Mint Wings of the14.20 $ · wrong_art_variant
- 2024 OP Wings Of The Captain Aramaki OP06-043 Alt Art CGC 10 Gem Mint30.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- BGS 10 One Piece OP06-043 SR Aramaki - English - Wings of the Captain - Graded71.67 $ · graded
- BGS 10 One Piece OP06-043 SR Aramaki - English - Wings of the Captain - Graded71.67 $ · graded
Graded cards
Grade 105 listings
- BGS 10 One Piece OP06-043 SR Aramaki - English - Wings of the Captain - Graded71.67 $
- BGS 10 One Piece OP06-043 SR Aramaki - English - Wings of the Captain - Graded71.67 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 One Piece - Wings of the Captain Foil CGC PRISTINE 1050.00 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 One Piece - Wings of the Captain Foil CGC PRISTINE 1041.00 $
- Aramaki OP06-043 One Piece - Wings of the Captain Foil CGC PRISTINE 10 Japanese 40.00 $
Grade 9.51 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay