One PieceOP10OP10-031
Sengoku
Common
TCGplayer
0.06 $-33.3%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.04 €+33.3%
Trend
eBay
1.69 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Set
- Royal Blood
- Number
- OP10-031
- Released
- March 21, 2025
Description
Sengoku (OP10-031) currently sells for around 0.06 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.04 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.06 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 50% over the last 3 months. Common card from Royal Blood (One Piece), released on March 21, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.06 $ | 0.30 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.06 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.01 $ | 0.06 $ | 5 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.04 €
7-day average0.04 €
30-day average0.03 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.62 $
Median price1.69 $
Listings found54
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Sengoku C Royal Blood OP10-031 NM1.38 $
- 2024 Japanese One Piece TCG Royal Blood OP10-031 C Sengoku Foil1.99 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 C Royal Blood - ONE PIECE Card Game Japanese NM1.40 $
- OP10-031 Sengoku (C) Royal Blood One Piece CCG x4 Playset1.99 $
- One Piece Royal Blood Sengoku #OP10-031 C1.79 $
- NM-Mint, English One Piece Sengoku - OP10-031 - C Royal Blood (OP10) One Piece T0.99 $
- One Piece Royal Blood Release Event Card Sengoku OP10-031 C1.49 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 (Common) Royal Blood ONE PIECE Card Japanese NM1.78 $
- Sengoku C Royal Blood OP10-031 NM1.56 $
- Sengoku C Royal Blood OP10-031 NM2.00 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 C Royal Blood NM1.79 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 C Royal Blood NM One Piece Fast Ship1.98 $
- Sengoku Royal Blood OP10 OP10-031 NM US SELLER1.89 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 Royal Blood Release Event Cards C NM One Piece1.79 $
- Light Play, English One Piece Sengoku - OP10-031 - C Royal Blood (OP10) One Piec0.99 $
- Sengoku C Royal Blood OP10-031 NM0.99 $
- Sengoku | OP10-031 C | Royal Blood | NM1.99 $
- Sengoku C Royal Blood OP10-031 NM 20251.59 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 C Royal Blood One Piece Card Game NM/M1.98 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 C Royal Blood - ONE PIECE Card Game Japanese1.50 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 (Common) Royal Blood ONE PIECE Card Japanese NM1.65 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 (Common) Royal Blood ONE PIECE Card Japanese New ✨1.99 $
- Sengoku C OP10-031 Royal Blood One Piece ese0.99 $
- One Piece Sengoku (OP10-031/162) OP10 Royal Blood LP0.99 $
- One Piece Sengoku (OP10-031/162) OP10 Royal Blood NM0.99 $
- Sengoku C NM [Royal Blood - OP10-031]1.69 $
- One Piece Sengoku (OP10-031/162) OP10 Royal Blood NM TCG CCG 1.50 $
- Sengoku - OP10-031 - C Near Mint0.99 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 C Royal Blood One Piece card game Japanese2.00 $
- Sengoku OP10-031 - Royal Blood - NM1.70 $
Excluded
- OP10 Royal Blood English Full Set x4 (C/UC/R/L/SR/SEC)314.69 $ · missing_card_number
- 2024 Royal Blood Japanese One Piece Divine Departure OP10-019 R ALT NM49.49 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Royal Blood OP10 SR/R/L Set1.60 $ · missing_card_number
- OP10-034 Franky (C) Royal Blood One Piece CCG x4 Playset1.89 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Card Game Violet OP10-062 Rare x4 Royal Blood4.00 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Trading Card Game TCG Royal Blood OP-10 Uncommon Singles - Your Pick1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Choose Your Card/Playset x4 Royal Blood OP10 English2.37 $ · missing_card_number
- 4x Playset! One Piece Card - OP10 Royal Blood C/UC/R English Pick your card1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Royal Blood #OP10-089 Common Near Mint or Better TCG1.12 $ · missing_card_number
- Up to 35% off!🏴☠️💀 One Piece OP10 Royal Blood Singles⚓🦜5.39 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece - Royal Blood OP10 - Pick Your Card - English - MINT 💎💎16.95 $ · missing_card_number
- OP10-034 Franky (C) Royal Blood One Piece CCG x4 Playset1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece TCG - Royal Blood: Violet (OP10-062) - Rare Foil - Near Mint 2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Card Game Lim OP10-037 Rare x4 Royal Blood3.00 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Royal Blood OP10 Choose Your Card NM English1.43 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece TCGRoyal Blood OP-10 Card Singles - C UC Complete your Set Deck0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Tcg Royal Blood Choose Cards0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Lim OP10-037 R Foil NEW Royal Blood OP10 JP2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Franky OP10-090 (Rare) Parallel Royal Blood ONE PIECE Card Game Japanese TCG NM6.99 $ · missing_card_number
- ACE 10 Divine Departure OP10-019 R Parallel Royal Blood One Piece Card Game400.00 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay