One PiecePRB-02OP10-011
Tony Tony.Chopper (Reprint)
Rare
TCGplayer
0.91 $-13.3%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.37 €+270.0%
Trend
eBay
1.77 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- OP10-011
- Released
- October 3, 2025
Description
Tony Tony.Chopper (Reprint) (OP10-011) currently sells for around 0.91 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.37 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.91 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 4% over the last 4 months. Rare card from Premium Booster -The Best- Vol. 2 (One Piece), released on October 3, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.49 $ | 0.91 $ | 1.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.49 $ | 0.91 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.41 $ | 0.90 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.50 $ | 0.50 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.37 €
7-day average0.32 €
30-day average0.37 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.71 $
Median price1.77 $
Listings found16
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Tony Tony.Chopper OP10 Foil - OP10-011 NM1.99 $
- Tony Tony.Chopper [OP10 - OP10-011]0.99 $
- Tony Tony Chopper OP10-011 No Foil ONE PIECE Tcg Card Game NM Red1.95 $
- NONHOLO One Piece Non Holo Tony Tony.Chopper OP10-011 2.00 $
- Royal Blood #OP10-011 Tony Tony.Chopper (011)1.49 $
- One Piece Royal Blood Foil Tony-Tony Chopper OP10-011 NM1.49 $
- Tony Tony.Chopper - Foil OP10-011 Royal Blood NM1.95 $
- One Piece CCG Tony Tony Chopper R Foil OP10-011 NM English 1.99 $
- Tony Tony.Chopper [OP10 - OP10-011] Rare NM1.75 $
- Tony Tony.Chopper OP10-011 Rare Royal Blood One Piece Japanese Near Mint1.49 $
- Tony Tony Chopper OP10-011 R Royal Blood Sanji card ONE PIECE Card Game English1.25 $
- 1x Tony Tony.Chopper - OP10-011 - R - Foil NM-Mint Booster OP-10: Royal Blood On1.74 $
- Tony Tony.Chopper (011) OP10-011 Royal Blood R Foil1.99 $
- One Piece TCG - Tony Tony.Chopper R OP10-011 PRB-02 ENG NM1.45 $
- Tony Tony.Chopper (011) Foil OP10-011 Royal Blood R NM1.79 $
- One Piece Royal Blood Tony Tony.Chopper 011 OP10 011 Foil NM1.99 $
Excluded
- Tony Tony.Chopper (Reprint) OP10-011 -The Best- Vol. 2 One Piece Foil NM1.55 $ · excluded_keyword
- Tony Tony.Chopper Alt Art OP10-011 R PRB02 Color: Red English The Best Vol. 244.00 $ · wrong_art_variant
- One Piece CCG Tony Tony.Chopper OP10-011 Premium Booster Foil Rare Alt Art NM39.96 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Tony Tony.Chopper (Reprint) OP10-011 Premium Booster -The Best- Vol. 2 One Piece1.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Tony Tony.Chopper (Reprint) R Premium Booster -The Best- Vol. 2 OP10-0111.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- 2025 ONE PIECE PRB02 OP10-011 TONY TONY CHOPPER ALTERNATE ART149.99 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Tony Tony.Chopper Foil Stamped Judge Pack Vol. 6 One Piece Promo Card OP10-01115.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Tony Tony.Chopper (Reprint) Foil R Premium Booster -The Best- Vol. 2 OP10-011 NM1.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Tony Tony.Chopper (Reprint) OP10-011 Premium Booster -The Best- Vol. 2 One Piece1.58 $ · excluded_keyword
- One Piece - Tony Tony.Chopper FOIL R - PRB02 Reprint OP10-0110.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- One Piece CCG Tony Tony.Chopper OP10-011 The Best Vol. 2 Reprint1.50 $ · excluded_keyword
- Tony Tony Chopper R OP10-011 PRB-02 [Parallel] THE BEST vol.2 One Piece Jap14.71 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Tony Tony Chopper Playset OP10-011 x4 Learn Together Reprint One Piece English1.20 $ · excluded_keyword
- Tony Tony.Chopper (Judge Pack Vol. 6) OP10-011 Foil NM One Piece9.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Tony Tony.Chopper (Judge Pack Vol. 6) OP10-011 Foil NM One Piece10.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Tony Tony Chopper Playset OP10-011 x4 Learn Together Reprint One Piece English4.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Tony Tony.Chopper OP10-011 - One Piece The Best Vol. 2 - Alternate Art (NM)42.89 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Tony Tony.Chopper (Alternate Art) OP10-011 Premium Booster -The Best- Vol. 234.46 $ · wrong_art_variant
- 2025 TONY TONY CHOPPER PSA 10 GEM MINT ONE PIECE PRB02 ALT ART OP10-011 JP Card89.99 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Tony Tony.Chopper Reprint R Premium Booster The Best Vol. 2 OP10 011 NM2.00 $ · excluded_keyword
Completed sales View sold on eBay