One PieceOP-PRST01-005
Jinbe (Gift Collection 2023)
Common
TCGplayer
5.03 $-1.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
4.08 €-10.7%
Trend
eBay
9.03 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- ST01-005
- Released
- September 30, 2022
Description
Jinbe (Gift Collection 2023) (ST01-005) currently sells for around 5.03 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (4.08 €), ahead of TCGplayer (5.03 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 60% over the last 3 months. Common card from One Piece Promotion Cards (One Piece), released on September 30, 2022.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 3.58 $ | 5.03 $ | 6.06 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 3.58 $ | 5.03 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 4.26 $ | 7.43 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 2.85 $ | 5.46 $ | 5 |
| DamagedDMG | 4.99 $ | 4.99 $ | 2 |
No listing in HP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price3.97 €
Price trend4.08 €
7-day average4.37 €
30-day average6.46 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing2.85 $
Average listing9.85 $
Median price9.03 $
Listings found19
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Jimbei ST01-005 C - Matching Battle Prize Promotion Card Set 2 ONE PIECE Card9.60 $
- Jinbe C ST01-005 Promo Promotion Card Set One Piece Card Game Japanese9.03 $
- Jinbe ST01-005 C (Promo) 25th Anniversary Edition ONE PIECE Card Japanese6.99 $
- One Piece Card Game Jinbe [ST-01 PRE - ST01-005]11.99 $
- Jinbe Super Pre Release ST01-005 NM One Piece8.99 $
- Dragon Ball Son Goten Dragon Ball Pattern Holo ST01-0054.95 $
- Son Goten ST01-005 C Story Booster 01 Dragon Ball Super Holo Near Mint19.99 $
- Jinbe ST01-005 (Promo) Common Matching Battle ONE PIECE Card Japanese Near Mint4.75 $
- Jinbe ST01-005 One Piece Starter Deck 1 Super Pre-Release11.99 $
- Jinbe Red Character Card Holo One Piece ST01-0059.99 $
- Son Goten C ST01-005 [HOLO] Story Booster Dragon Ball Fusion World 19.99 $
- GM ST01-005 Playset | Near Mint | Gundam Card Game7.99 $
- Jinbe ST01-005 (Promo) Common Matching Battle ONE PIECE Card Japanese Near Mint4.99 $
- Jinbe Red Character Card Holo One Piece ST01-0059.00 $
- Son Goten ST01-005 Foil Dragon Ball Super NM Fast Ship2.85 $
- One Piece Promo and Illustration Card Zoro and Jinbie JP P-056 & ST01-00515.00 $
- Dragon Ball-Fusion World-Son Goten ST01-005 C-Story Booster 015.00 $
- Jinbe Super Prerelease St01-005 Start Deck One Piece Card Game English12.00 $
- Son Goten (dragon Ball Pattern) St01-005 C 12.00 $
Excluded
- 2022 Jinbe (Gift Collection 2023) ST01-005 One Piece One Piece Promotion Cards C13.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- 2022 Jinbe (Gift Collection 2023) ST01-005 One Piece One Piece Promotion Cards C14.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Monkey.D.Luffy (Welcome Pack Vol. 2) - One Piece Promotion Cards ST16-0056.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Monkey.D.Luffy (Tournament Pack Vol. 5) - One Piece Promotion Cards ST01-0129.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- One Piece ST01-010 (Alternate Art) Promotion Cards JP, NM8.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Monkey.D.Luffy (Welcome Pack Vol. 2) - One Piece Promotion Cards ST16-0057.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Monkey.D.Luffy (Welcome Pack Vol. 2) ST16-005 One Piece Promotion Cards Regular7.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- One Piece Promotion Cards #ST01-012 Monkey.D.Luffy (Tournament Pack Vol. 5)4.69 $ · excluded_keyword
- Jimbei ST01-005 Parallel 25th Anniversary PROMO C ONE PIECE Card Japanese NM4.99 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Monkey.D.Luffy (Welcome Pack Vol. 2) C One Piece Promotion Cards ST16-005 NM X114.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Monkey.D.Luffy (Welcome Pack Vol. 2) C One Piece Promotion Cards ST16-005 NM12.95 $ · excluded_keyword
- Monkey.D.Luffy (Tournament Pack Vol. 5) ST01-012 One Piece Promo Cards NM4.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- 2023 Bandai | One Piece CCG (LUFFY) 16.5” POSTER Japan Promo Card ST01-015 Pack35.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Bandai | One Piece CCG (LUFFY ST01-012) 16.5” POSTER Japan Promo Tournament Card40.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Monkey.D.Luffy (Welcome Pack Vol. 2) C One Piece Promotion Cards ST16-005 NM 20214.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- 2022 Monkey.D.Luffy One Piece Promotion Cards #ST01-012 tcg One_piece360.00 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Card Game Monkey.D.Luffy (Tournament Pack Vol. 5) SR ST01-012 OP-PR NM3.60 $ · excluded_keyword
- One Piece card Jinbe ST01-005 Parallel Promo 25th Anniversary Premium4.80 $ · wrong_art_variant
- Bandai One Piece Card Game Monkey D. Luffy Character ST01-012 SR Foil Eng 60009.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Backlight ST11-003 One Piece Promotion Cards One Piece NM2.99 $ · missing_card_number
Graded cards
Grade 102 listings
Grade 9.51 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay