One PieceOP15 REOP15-017
Morgan
Common
TCGplayer
2.65 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.41 €+5.1%
Trend
eBay
1.34 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- OP15-017
- Released
- March 27, 2026
Description
Morgan (OP15-017) currently sells for around 2.65 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 79% over the last 4 months. Common card from Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards (One Piece), released on March 27, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 1.35 $ | 2.65 $ | 5.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.35 $ | 2.65 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.24 $ | 1.79 $ | 6 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.86 $ | 1.86 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.29 €
Price trend0.41 €
7-day average0.45 €
30-day average0.55 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.49 $
Median price1.34 $
Listings found36
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Morgan C Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards OP15-017 NM2.58 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece LP1.29 $
- Morgan Playset OP15-017 x4 Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece English1.20 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece LP1.29 $
- Bandai One Piece Morgan OP15-017 x4 Character Cards English Blocker Playset NM 2.49 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Adventure on Kami's Island Regular One Piece1.34 $
- One Piece CCG OP15-017 Morgan Character Card 6000 Power Blocker English Regular0.99 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Lightly Played1.29 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Lightly Played1.29 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Lightly Played1.29 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Lightly Played1.29 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Lightly Played1.29 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Adventure on Kami's Island Regular One Piece NM1.39 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Adventure on Kami's Island1.40 $
- Morgan C Adventure on Kami's Island OP15-017 NM1.10 $
- One Piece Morgan (OP15-017/239) OP15 Adventure on Kami's Island NM0.99 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on KAMI’s Island One Piece Japanese Near Mint1.69 $
- Morgan [OP15-EB04 - OP15-017] - Near Mint1.79 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Near Mint1.40 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Near Mint1.24 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Near Mint1.34 $
- Morgan OP15-017 (C) Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Regular - NM0.99 $
- 2026 One Piece Card Game: OP15-EB04 - Morgan (#OP15-017, Common, Near Mint)1.99 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Adventure on Kami's Island Regular One Piece1.00 $
- Morgan OP15-017 Common Adventure on Kami's Island One Piece Near Mint1.34 $
- One Piece Morgan OP15-017 (C) - Adventure on Kami's Island (OP15-EB04)0.99 $
- Morgan C Adventure on Kami's Island OP15-017 NM1.49 $
- Morgan [OP15-EB04 - OP15-017]0.99 $
- Morgan OP15-017 C Adventure on KAMI's Island - ONE PIECE Card Game Japanese NM1.75 $
- One Piece Japanese JP Morgan OP15-017 Adventure on Kami's Island NM2.00 $
Excluded
- Fullbody UC Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards OP15-016 NM1.49 $ · missing_card_number
- OP15-087 Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards Regular1.14 $ · missing_card_number
- Fullbody UC Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards OP15-016 NM1.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-034 Yorki1.25 $ · missing_card_number
- ADVENTURE ON KAMI'S ISLAND One Piece FOIL / NON-FOIL Cards *You Pick - 5% off 4+1.24 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-034 Yorki1.29 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-012 Buggy0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-059 Amazon0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Pack - OP TCG - SEALED NEW - English7.49 $ · excluded_keyword
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-013 Pincers0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-026 Jango1.80 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-004 Sea Cat0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-026 Jango1.19 $ · missing_card_number
- Fullbody UC Adventure on Kami's Island OP15-016 NM1.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-064 Kotori2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-012 Buggy1.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-069 Nola2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Varie #OP15-074 Uncommon | Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards | 20261.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-021 Just Watch Me, Ace!!!0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Adventure on Kami's Island Release Event Cards #OP15-021 Just Watch Me, Ace!!!0.99 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay