One PieceOP11 REOP11-110
Fukaboshi
Common
TCGplayer
0.39 $+8.3%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.28 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
1.59 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- OP11-110
- Released
- May 30, 2025
Description
Fukaboshi (OP11-110) currently sells for around 0.39 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.28 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.39 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 39% over the last 4 months. Common card from A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards (One Piece), released on May 30, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 20 listings | 0.10 $ | 0.39 $ | 0.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.39 $ | 20 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.26 $ | 0.27 $ | 2 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.10 €
Price trend0.28 €
7-day average0.24 €
30-day average0.30 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.56 $
Median price1.59 $
Listings found41
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Fukaboshi C A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards OP11-110 NM2.03 $
- Fukaboshi C A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards OP11-110 NM1.00 $
- Fukaboshi C A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards OP11-110 NM0.99 $
- Fukaboshi [OP11 - OP11-110]NMOne Piece Card GameCommonEN1.49 $
- Fukaboshi - OP11-110 - C Near Mint0.99 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 One Piece CCG - OP11 A Fist of Divine Speed - NM0.99 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 One Piece A Fist of Divine Speed Common Near Mint1.69 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 Common A Fist of Divine Speed One Piece EN NM1.59 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 A Fist of Divine Speed C NM One Piece1.59 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 Common A Fist of Divine Speed One Piece EN NM1.59 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 Common A Fist of Divine Speed One Piece EN NM1.59 $
- Fukaboshi - OP11-110 - NM - OP111.69 $
- Fukaboshi Playset - OP11-110 x4 - A Fist of Divine Speed - One Piece TCG1.00 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 A Fist of Divine Speed One Piece Common Morechand NM0.99 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 C Japanese One Piece Card Game Fish-Man Island Yellow Merfolk1.58 $
- Fukaboshi [OP11 - OP11-110]2.78 $
- FUKABOSHI OP11-110 COMMON ONE PIECE LP1.59 $
- One Piece Fukaboshi (OP11-110/150) OP11 A Fist of Divine Speed NM0.99 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 A Fist of Divine Speed Regular1.45 $
- Fukaboshi C A Fist of Divine Speed OP11-110 NM0.99 $
- Fukaboshi - OP11-110 A Fist of Divine Speed NM1.49 $
- One Piece - Fukaboshi [OP11-OP11-110]-NM1.66 $
- Fukaboshi [OP11 - OP11-110] One Piece Card Game EN1.75 $
- Fukaboshi C A Fist of Divine Speed OP11-110 NM 20251.59 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 Common A Fist of Divine Speed One Piece Near Mint1.49 $
- Fukaboshi [OP11-110] NM A Fist of Divine Speed1.79 $
- Fukaboshi Normal [OP11 - OP11-110]1.99 $
- FUKABOSHI OP11-110 C ONE PIECE NM OP11 MORECHAND1.99 $
- Fukaboshi OP11-110 NM1.99 $
- FUKABOSHI OP11-110 C ONE PIECE NM OP11 MORECHAND1.99 $
Excluded
- A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards #OP11-043 Vinsmoke Ichiji OP111.95 $ · missing_card_number
- A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards #OP11-079 OP131.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Coribou OP11-086 A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards Regular1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Ain C A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards OP11-002 NM1.74 $ · missing_card_number
- Ain C A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards OP11-002 NM1.75 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece OP11 A Fist of Divine Speed C/UC PICK YOUR CARD COMPLETE SET0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Coribou (OP11-086/75) OP11 A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards NM0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards #OP11-011 Bins2.25 $ · missing_card_number
- Ain C A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards OP11-002 NM1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Ain OP11-002 A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards Regular3.19 $ · missing_card_number
- 2025 One Piece Japanese A Fist Of Divine Speed Honesty Impact Alternate Art129.99 $ · missing_card_number
- OP11-018 Rare (Parallel) A Fist of Divine Speed ONE PIECE Card Japanese55.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece OP-11 A Fist of Divine Speed Super Rare (SR) Full Master Set (x4)49.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Bins C A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards OP11-011 NM1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards #OP11-096 Ripper OP241.95 $ · missing_card_number
- A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards #OP11-077 Randolph OP111.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Ain OP11-002 A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards Regular3.00 $ · missing_card_number
- [2] Ain A Fist of Divine Speed OP11-002 C NM1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- A Fist of Divine Speed Release Event Cards #OP11-094 Morgan1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- A Fist of Divine Speed #OP11-011 Bins OP231.95 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay