One PieceOP07OP07-095
Iron Body
Common
TCGplayer
0.09 $+12.5%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.03 €-40.0%
Trend
eBay
1.58 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- OP07-095
- Released
- June 28, 2024
Description
Iron Body (OP07-095) currently sells for around 0.09 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.03 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.09 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 12% over the last 4 months. Common card from 500 Years in the Future (One Piece), released on June 28, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.09 $ | 0.36 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.09 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.02 $ | 0.08 $ | 15 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.01 $ | 0.01 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.03 €
7-day average0.06 €
30-day average0.06 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.70 $
Average listing1.61 $
Median price1.58 $
Listings found66
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- One Piece Iron Body (OP07-095/201) OP07 500 Years in the Future NM0.99 $
- Tekkai OP07-095 C Japanese One Piece TCG 500 Years in the Future Bandai1.58 $
- Iron Body OP07-095 C 500 Years in the Future One Piece Card Game NM/M1.98 $
- One Piece Iron Body (OP07-095/201) OP07 500 Years in the Future LP0.99 $
- Iron Body C 500 Years in the Future OP07-095 LP1.49 $
- Iron Body OP07-095 C 500 Years in the Future One Piece Card Game2.10 $
- Iron Body | OP07-095 C | 500 Years in the Future | NM1.89 $
- Iron Body C 500 Years in the Future OP07-095 NM2.00 $
- NM-Mint, English One Piece Iron Body - OP07-095 - C 500 Years in the Future (OP00.99 $
- Iron Body OP07-095 500 Years in the Future One Piece Card Game0.99 $
- Iron Body OP07-095 500 Years in the Future Regular (C) One Piece CCG TCG NM0.99 $
- Iron Body | OP07-095 C | 500 Years in the Future | LP1.89 $
- Iron Body OP07-095 C One Piece 500 Years in the Future NM1.00 $
- Iron Body C 500 Years in the Future OP07-095 LP1.55 $
- Iron Body | OP07-095 C | 500 Years in the Future | NM1.89 $
- One Piece TCG OP07-095 C Tekkai Japanese Event Card 500 Years in Future1.58 $
- Light Play, English One Piece Iron Body - OP07-095 - C 500 Years in the Future (0.99 $
- Iron Body OP07-095 One Piece CCG OP07 500 Years in the Future NM0.99 $
- Iron Body C 500 Years in the Future Cards OP07-095 NM1.00 $
- Iron Body - OP07-095 - C 500 Years in the Future One Piece Anime Card Game CCG2.99 $
- Iron Body C 500 Years in the Future OP07-095 NM1.00 $
- Iron Body C OP07-095 500 YEARS IN THE FUTURE One Piece Card Game Japanese1.69 $
- Iron Body 500 Years in the Future OP07-095 NM2.97 $
- Iron Body 500 Years in the Future OP07-095 NM2.97 $
- Iron Body OP07-095 C 500 Years in the Future - ONE PIECE Card Game Japanese NM1.40 $
- Iron Body - OP07-095 - C New OP07: 500 Years in The Future2.21 $
- Iron Body OP07-095 C 500 Years in the Future - ONE PIECE Card Game Japanese1.50 $
- One Piece Iron Body (OP07-095/154) 500 Years in the Future NM1.00 $
- Iron Body C 500 Years in the Future OP07-095 NM0.70 $
- Iron Body 500 Years in the Future OP07-095 NM2.97 $
Excluded
- 4x One Piece Card - 500 Years in the Future OP07 C/UC/R Playset - Pick your card1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece Tcg OP07 500 Years in the Future Choose Cards0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece TCG 500 Years in the Future OP-07 Card Singles - C UC Complete Set0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece TCG OP07 500 Years in the Future Choose Your Card (C/UC/L/R)1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece 500 Years in the Future OP07 Choose Your Card NM English1.43 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece 500 YEARS IN THE FUTURE English Playset X4 Common / Uncommon / Rare1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece 500 Years in the Future OP07-0180.69 $ · missing_card_number
- ONE PIECE 500 YEARS INTO THE FUTURE ENGLISH CARD HOLO GAME OP07-112 EN NM1.93 $ · missing_card_number
- 500 Years in the Future #OP07-064 Sanji14.50 $ · missing_card_number
- 500 Years in the Future #OP07-064 Sanji14.50 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece OP-07 500 Years in the future Anime TCG CCG - Black & Yellow Selection0.70 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece TCG OP07 500 Years in the Future Choose Your Cards LP/NM1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 500 Years In The Future Card Singles (ENGLISH) - One Piece Trading Card Game1.31 $ · missing_card_number
- OP-07 500 Years In The Future One Piece10.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece O-Nami OP05-062 Alt Art Super Rare Foil Sealed40.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- (2 Card Minimum) - 15% off 4+ | One Piece: 500 Years in the Future - OP070.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Enel OP05-100 SP Special Rare Alt Art One Piece Card Game English NM145.99 $ · missing_card_number
- One Piece 2022 OP01-ROMANCE 001 Leader Card English32.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Bandai One Piece Portgas D Ace OP16-001 Leader Alt Art Holo English 500034.95 $ · missing_card_number
- • O-Nami • OP06-101 Alt Art Holo Wings of the Captain One Piece TCG NM35.00 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay