MagicZNR312
Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase)
M
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
3.84 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
—
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
5.60 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
—
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- 312
- Released
- September 25, 2020
Description
Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) (312) currently sells for around 5.60 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (3.45 €), ahead of TCGplayer (5.60 $) and eBay (5.87 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 17% over the last 4 months. M card from Zendikar Rising (Magic), released on September 25, 2020.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 1.00 $ | 3.84 $ | 4.99 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 2.34 $ | 5.60 $ | 7.25 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.00 $ | 3.84 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 2.75 $ | 3.62 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 2.61 $ | 2.88 $ | 5 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 2.23 $ | 2.23 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG | 2.19 $ | 2.55 $ | 4 |
| Near MintNM · Japanese | 10.00 $ | 10.00 $ | 1 |
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 2.34 $ | 5.60 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 3.93 $ | 5.20 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 4.91 $ | 5.04 $ | 2 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price1.90 €
Price trend3.45 €
7-day average3.53 €
30-day average3.33 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing3.45 $
Average listing6.80 $
Median price5.87 $
Listings found24
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) #312 Zendikar Rising MTG - NM8.49 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) #312 *Foil* (NM) Zendikar Rising (ZNR) MTG10.49 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) [ZNR - 312] (MP) Magic3.45 $
- Omnath Locus of Creation Showcase Foil #312 M Zendikar Rising ZNR MTG Near Mint7.69 $
- Wizards of the Coast Omnath, Locus of Creation [312] Zendikar Rising Mythic5.49 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) #312 (NM) Zendikar Rising ZNR Magic MTG7.29 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) #312 (NM) Zendikar Rising ZNR Magic MTG6.49 $
- MTG Omnath, Locus of Creation Showcase - Zendikar Rising #3123.99 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) [ZNR - 312] LP Mythic EN8.99 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) NM M Zendikar Rising 3127.02 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation Showcase MTG ZNR 312 NMythic NM Landfall JellyBean9.99 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (312) Showcase Zendikar Rising ZNR MTG Magic12.99 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation M Regular #312 | ZNR Zendikar Rising | MTG8.95 $
- 2020 Zendikar Rising Magic The Gathering Omnath, Locus of Creation 312 NM5.75 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) - 312 / English / Near Mint MTG4.99 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) 312 - Zendikar Rising [ZNR] - NM EN5.99 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) NM 312 Mythic Magic ZNR Normal Near Mint5.62 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) #312 (NM) Zendikar Rising ZNR Magic MTG5.49 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) ZNR 312 Zendikar Rising NM4.95 $
- WotC MTG Omnath, Locus of Creation Mythic EN Borderless ZNR #3123.99 $
- MTG Magic the Gathering Omnath, Locus of Creation (312/496) Zendikar Rising LP4.95 $
- Wizards of the Coast Omnath, Locus of Creation 312 Zendikar Rising 2020 Foil4.99 $
- Magic The Gathering MTG Card Omnath Locus Of Creation 312 NM4.78 $
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (ZNR 312) Near Mint10.50 $
Excluded
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) Zendikar Rising Regular4.61 $ · missing_card_number
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) - ZNR - LP [Foil] TCG MTG6.05 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase MTG - Zendikar Rising - NM-Mint4.62 $ · missing_card_number
- [1x] Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase Near Mint, English ZNR FOIL Holo MJ6.95 $ · missing_card_number
- Magic: The Gathering Omnath Locus of Creation Zendikar Rising Foil Showcase Card5.85 $ · missing_card_number
- [1x] Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase Near Mint, English ZNR: Extras MTG Mag4.08 $ · missing_card_number
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) Zendikar Rising Regular5.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Wizards of the Coast MTG Omnath, Locus of Creation Mythic Regular 232/280 EN4.72 $ · missing_card_number
- Omnath Locus of Creation Showcase MTG Magic the Gathering Card NM Near Mint ZNR5.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase NM-Mint, English Zendikar Rising MTG Mag6.74 $ · missing_card_number
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) - Near Mint MTG Zendikar Rising10.29 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase Light Play, English Zendikar Rising MTG6.19 $ · missing_card_number
- Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase Zendikar Rising Near Mint, English - MTG6.05 $ · missing_card_number
- Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase NM, English MTG Zendikar Rising7.10 $ · missing_card_number
- Omnath, Locus of Creation (Showcase) Zendikar Rising Regular2.26 $ · missing_card_number
- [1x] Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase Near Mint, English ZNR: Extras MTG Mag3.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Omnath, Locus of Creation: Zendikar Rising. Showcase. 2X.10.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x MTG Zendikar Rising Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase, NM-Mint, English13.00 $ · missing_card_number
- [1x] Omnath, Locus of Creation - Showcase Near Mint, English ZNR FOIL Holo MJ4.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Magic: The Gathering Omnath Locus of Creation Showcase Foil Mythic Zendikar Ris…9.12 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay