MagicUST57
Hazmat Suit (Used)
C
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.08 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
1.15 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.44 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
1.72 $
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Set
- Unstable
- Number
- 57
- Released
- December 8, 2017
Description
Hazmat Suit (Used) (57) currently sells for around 0.44 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 5% over the last 3 months. C card from Unstable (Magic), released on December 8, 2017.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 13 listings | 0.05 $ | 0.08 $ | 0.13 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 9 listings | 0.33 $ | 0.44 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.05 $ | 0.08 $ | 13 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.03 $ | 0.07 $ | 10 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.05 $ | 0.05 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.33 $ | 0.44 $ | 9 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.69 $ | 0.69 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.10 €
7-day average0.05 €
30-day average0.08 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.71 $
Average listing1.39 $
Median price1.15 $
Listings found39
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- MTG Magic the Gathering Hazmat Suit (Used) (57/288) Unstable NM0.99 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) Unstable 571.99 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) [UST - 57] Unstable1.79 $
- LP - Hazmat Suit (Used) [UST - 57] Unstable1.10 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) - 57 - NM - Common - Unstable -Magic1.99 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) C Unstable 57 LP1.55 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) 57 Common Unstable Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played1.55 $
- HAZMAT SUIT (USED) 57 - Unstable C LP -1.99 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) UST 57 NM Magic: The Gathering1.89 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) [UST - 57]1.00 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) 57 Common Unstable Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played1.55 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) 57 Common Unstable Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played1.69 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) 57 C Unstable Magic: The Gathering NM/M1.89 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) 57 Common Unstable Magic: The Gathering1.15 $
- Hazmat Suit (Used) 57 C Unstable NM MTG1.95 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.72 $
Average listing1.72 $
Median price1.72 $
Listings found1
Completed sales View sold on eBay